Trovit
Favorites

1,624 independent houses hyderabad for sale in Uppal, Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation East Zone

1,624 results
Filters
Sort by
2 BHK Flat In Bhoopati Chmabers For Sale In Habsiguda
updated
8 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 85 lakhs
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Om Sai Niketan School, Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE and Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal are well known educational institutes in town & are very close to this home.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking
₹ 85 lakhs

Om Sai Niketan School, Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE and Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal are well known educational institutes in town…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Sai Balaji Enclave For Sale In Boduppal
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 48 lakhs
Flat in Boduppal, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

If you are looking for a home with security, this home is just right for you. With Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 and Disney Land High School close to this home, you'll be able to provide your childre…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Parking Security
₹ 48 lakhs

If you are looking for a home with security, this home is just right for you. With Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 a…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Premier Enclave for Rent In Habsiguda
8 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

This home is an ideal place to live in. With Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE and EuroKids Pre-School close to this home, you'll be able to provide your children…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Parking Lift
Request Details

This home is an ideal place to live in. With Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE and EuroKids Pre-School clo…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Vamsi 4s Plaza for Rent In Uppal
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

Rent will be negotiable-written by ownerThis spacious two bedroom flat for rent in Uppal for 12,000 is the perfect choice for families This 860 sqft. With Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 and Disney Lan…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Security
Request Details

Rent will be negotiable-written by ownerThis spacious two bedroom flat for rent in Uppal for 12,000 is the perfect choice for families This…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Godavari Apartment For Sale In Ramanthapur
6 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 60 lakhs

This South facing home is over 933 sqft. Is in a convenient location. With Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, CSIR-IICT ZM High School and Sri Sai Public School close to this home, you'll be able to provide your children with…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Security
₹ 60 lakhs

This South facing home is over 933 sqft. Is in a convenient location. With Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, CSIR-IICT ZM High School and Sri S…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Gayatri Residency For Sale In Amberpet
20 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 50 lakhs

You are viewing the right home if you would prefer a house with parking for visitors. With Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, Bhashyam Public School and Ananda Jyothi High School close to this home, you'll be able to provide your…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Concierge
₹ 50 lakhs

You are viewing the right home if you would prefer a house with parking for visitors. With Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, Bhashyam Public Sc…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Rising Sun Apartment For Sale In Boduppal
18 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 52 lakhs
Flat in Uppal, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO: 2 UPPAL and Disney Land High School are well known educational institutes in town & are very close to this home.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 990 sq.ft

Parking Security
₹ 52 lakhs

Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO: 2 UPPAL and Disney Land High School are well known educational institutes in town & ar…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Nirmala Kamala Sadan Appartments For Sale In Gupta Garden, Chenna Reddy Nagar, Ramanthapur
8 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 55 lakhs

This home is over 1050 sqft. Even comes with ample parking facility for car and bike. This West facing home is on the 5th floor. Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, Sri Chaitanya School…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Security Garden
₹ 55 lakhs

This home is over 1050 sqft. Even comes with ample parking facility for car and bike. This West facing home is on the 5th floor. Kendriya vi…

See more details
1 BHK Flat In Madhu Pavan Residency for Rent In Nagole Bandlaguda Rd
7 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

Home comes with a convenient space for parking of bike. This home is on the 2nd floor & brings in light & air to the home. With Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, Bachpan Play School, Mohan Nagar and Bhash…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 495 sq.ft

Parking Gym
Request Details

Home comes with a convenient space for parking of bike. This home is on the 2nd floor & brings in light & air to the home. With Kendriya vid…

See more details
1 BHK Flat In Ask Residency for Rent In Boduppal
updated
5 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE, Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal and EuroKids Pre-School are well known educational institutes in town & are very close to this home.

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Parking Security
Request Details

Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE, Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal and EuroKids Pre-School are well known educational institutes in town &…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkata Sai Plaza, Zp Road, Jillalaguda For Sale In Jillalguda
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 70 lakhs
Flat in Gayatri Nagar, Rangareddy District, Telangana

Kamineni hospital 15 mins drive to DSNR and Uppal Supermarket is walkable where good place and its a center. If you are looking for a home with security, this home is just right for you. Generated by system (SIA)…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Lift
₹ 70 lakhs

Kamineni hospital 15 mins drive to DSNR and Uppal Supermarket is walkable where good place and its a center. If you are looking for a home w…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Venkateshwara Towers For Sale In Amrutha Colony Road
3 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 50 lakhs

The Uppal Metro Station is just about a 7? Minute drive away, ensuring smooth connectivity to the rest of Hyderabad. You can contact me at. *. This East facing home is on the 2nd floor. This home is over 1062 sqft. Even comes…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,055 sq.ft

Parking Electricity Garden
₹ 50 lakhs

The Uppal Metro Station is just about a 7? Minute drive away, ensuring smooth connectivity to the rest of Hyderabad. You can contact me at.…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Sri Bhavani Paradise, Adarsh Nagar For Sale In Sri Bhavani Paradise
11 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 70 lakhs

You are viewing the right home if you would prefer a house with visitor parking & waste treatment plant. With Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE, Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal and EuroKids Pre-School close to this home, you…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

Parking Security Lift
₹ 70 lakhs

You are viewing the right home if you would prefer a house with visitor parking & waste treatment plant. With Johnson Grammar School Mallapu…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Sai Satya For Sale In Kothapet
15 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 68 lakhs

Situated on the 5th floor this home can comfortably serve your parking space for a car and bike needs. This East facing home is over 1053 sqft. With Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, herbalife international and Bachpan Play Scho…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Lift
₹ 68 lakhs

Situated on the 5th floor this home can comfortably serve your parking space for a car and bike needs. This East facing home is over 1053 sq…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Asbl Springs, Uppal For Sale In Pocharam
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 80 lakhs
Flat in Singapore Township, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This home is over 1210 sqft. Even comes with ample dedicated parking area for car and bike. This West facing home is on the 9th floor. Sree Vidyanikethan International School, Hyderabad, India and Tejasvi Vidyaranya Jodimetla…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Security Gym Lift
₹ 80 lakhs

This home is over 1210 sqft. Even comes with ample dedicated parking area for car and bike. This West facing home is on the 9th floor. Sree…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Mailika Metro Manor For Sale In Kothapet
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 60 lakhs

Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, Bachpan Play School, Mohan Nagar and Bhashyam High School are well known educational institutes in town & are very close to this home.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Children area
₹ 60 lakhs

Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, Bachpan Play School, Mohan Nagar and Bhashyam High School are well known educational institutes in town & are…

See more details
1 BHK Flat In Sb for Rent In 2 11 104, Balaji Enclave, Beerappagadda, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039, India
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, EuroKids Preschool Habsiguda, Best Kindergarten in Hyderabad and Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 are well known educational institutes in town & are very close to this home.…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 538 sq.ft

Parking Service room
Request Details

Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, EuroKids Preschool Habsiguda, Best Kindergarten in Hyderabad and Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 are well known educ…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Tribhuvan By Manasri For Sale In Kothapet
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 85 lakhs
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Rangareddy District, Telangana

This East facing home is over 1210 sqft. Is in a convenient location. With Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, herbalife international and Bachpan Play School, Mohan Nagar close to this home, you'll be able to provide your childre…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Security Gym Lift
₹ 85 lakhs

This East facing home is over 1210 sqft. Is in a convenient location. With Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, herbalife international and Bachpa…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Shree Joythi Residency for Rent In Uppal
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

Home is on the 5th floor & comes with ample dedicated parking area for car and bike. Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 and Disney Land High School are well known educational institutes in town & are very…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Security
Request Details

Home is on the 5th floor & comes with ample dedicated parking area for car and bike. Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2…

See more details
1 BHK Flat In Nirdha Nilayam for Rent In Uppal
updated
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, Bachpan Play School, Mohan Nagar and Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 are well known educational institutes in town & are very close to this home.

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking Security
Request Details

Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, Bachpan Play School, Mohan Nagar and Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 are well known educational institutes in town &…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Sv Nilayam For Sale In L. B. Nagar
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 46 lakhs

This home is over 1054 sqft. Even comes with ample parking facility for bike. This West facing home is on the 3rd floor. With Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, herbalife international and Bachpan Play School, Mohan Nagar close t…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Security Gym
₹ 46 lakhs

This home is over 1054 sqft. Even comes with ample parking facility for bike. This West facing home is on the 3rd floor. With Kendriya vidya…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In S. V.residency For Sale In Rk Puram Colony Rd
updated
17 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 64 lakhs

If you are looking for a home with security & elevator, this home is just right for you. With Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, Bachpan Play School, Mohan Nagar and Bhashyam High School close to this home, you'll be able to prov…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Lift
₹ 64 lakhs

If you are looking for a home with security & elevator, this home is just right for you. With Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, Bachpan Play Sc…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Sri Lakshmi Residency For Sale In Boduppal
updated
15 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 45 lakhs
Flat in Boduppal, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Walkable distance To PRM school and Sri Venkateswaraswamy Temple, just 2 kms from uppal Bustand and 3 Kms to Metro station-written by ownerGet this two This home is over 1245 sqft. Even comes with ample parking facility for c…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,238 sq.ft

Parking Security Lift
₹ 45 lakhs

Walkable distance To PRM school and Sri Venkateswaraswamy Temple, just 2 kms from uppal Bustand and 3 Kms to Metro station-written by ownerG…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Dhruva Residency For Sale In Shaikpet
30 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 65 lakhs

This East facing home is on the 5th floor. This home is over 1020 sqft. Even comes with ample car and bike parking. With Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, herbalife international and Bachpan Play School, Mohan Nagar close to thi…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,012 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Lift
₹ 65 lakhs

This East facing home is on the 5th floor. This home is over 1020 sqft. Even comes with ample car and bike parking. With Kendriya vidyalaya…

See more details
3 BHK Flat In Om Sai Apartments For Sale In Habsiguda
4 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 90 lakhs

Situated on the 4th floor this home can comfortably serve your parking space for car and bike needs. This North facing home is over 1200 sqft. With Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE, Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal and Bachp…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Parking Security
₹ 90 lakhs

Situated on the 4th floor this home can comfortably serve your parking space for car and bike needs. This North facing home is over 1200 sqf…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Shriya Ambience For Sale In Kothapet
20 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 72 lakhs

Kothapet, MagnasV ENT Hospital and PHC Uppal Government Hospital, emergency care is very easily available at any time. close to this home.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,130 sq.ft

Parking Security Lift Garden
₹ 72 lakhs

Kothapet, MagnasV ENT Hospital and PHC Uppal Government Hospital, emergency care is very easily available at any time. close to this home.…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Vasavi Metropolis, Ramanthapur For Sale In Ramanthapur
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 74 lakhs

This is a flat in the thriving, well-connected area of Uppal, this property presents a unique opportunity to own a 2 BHK apartment in one of the area's You are viewing the right home if you would prefer a house with parking f…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,055 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Lift
₹ 74 lakhs

This is a flat in the thriving, well-connected area of Uppal, this property presents a unique opportunity to own a 2 BHK apartment in one of…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Gr Abhivir Enclave For Sale In Nagole
updated
27 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 70 lakhs

This East facing home is over 1110 sqft. Is in a convenient location. With Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, Bachpan Play School, Mohan Nagar and Bhashyam High School close to this home, you'll be able to provide your children…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Security Gym Lift
₹ 70 lakhs

This East facing home is over 1110 sqft. Is in a convenient location. With Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal, Bachpan Play School, Mohan Nagar a…

See more details

Property value in Uppal
Average price per sq.feet
₹ 6,667/sq.feet
13.9 %
Compared to March 2026
10.7 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
₹ 85 lakhs
Property types
Features