Trovit
Favorites

23,588 lands for sale in Chennai district

23,588 results
Filters
Sort by
Molasur Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.03 lakhs
Land in Sunguvarchatram, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

SB Nagar Plots, Molasur - Situated in Chennai at Sriperumbudur, SB Nagar Plots is a residential development launched by SB Homes. Prominent suburbs of Chennai are close by and with several schools, hospitals, banks and office…

  • 2,573 sq.ft

Swimming pool
₹ 9.03 lakhs

SB Nagar Plots, Molasur - Situated in Chennai at Sriperumbudur, SB Nagar Plots is a residential development launched by SB Homes. Prominent…

See more details
Molasur Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.92 lakhs
Land in Sunguvarchatram, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

• 2,540 sq.ft

Swimming pool
₹ 8.92 lakhs

See more details
Molasur Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.4 lakhs
Land in Sunguvarchatram, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

• 2,390 sq.ft

Swimming pool
₹ 8.4 lakhs

See more details
Uthiramerur Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.8 lakhs
Land in Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

Land Lakshmi Nagar, Uthiramerur - Laxmi Nagar by Land India Developers is a residential housing project located in Uttiramerur. The RERA approved project promises a home in Chennai South, well-connected to different parts of…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 7.8 lakhs

Land Lakshmi Nagar, Uthiramerur - Laxmi Nagar by Land India Developers is a residential housing project located in Uttiramerur. The RERA app…

See more details
Thiruvallur Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10.98 lakhs
Land in Thiruvallur, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Sai Skandha UP Residence, Thiruvallur - Residential project, Sai Skandha UP Residence in Chennai is offering units for sale in Thiruvallur. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent subur…

  • 603 sq.ft

₹ 10.98 lakhs

Sai Skandha UP Residence, Thiruvallur - Residential project, Sai Skandha UP Residence in Chennai is offering units for sale in Thiruvallur.…

See more details
Agricultural Land in Kolar Town for resale Kolar. The reference number is 19923143
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 65.34 lakhs
Land in Kolar, Kolar district, Karnataka

10890 Square feet agricultural land for sale in Kolar, Bengaluru. This farm land has a dimension of 108.0 mt length and 100.0 mt width. This farm land in Kolar is available at a price of Rs 65.34 L. The average price per sqft…

  • 10,882 sq.ft

₹ 65.34 lakhs

10890 Square feet agricultural land for sale in Kolar, Bengaluru. This farm land has a dimension of 108.0 mt length and 100.0 mt width. This…

See more details
Somangalam Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Land in Poonthandalam, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

This plot is available for sale in Somangalam, Chennai. The plot area is 420.0 sq.ft. There are 162 units in VIP Global Regal Pearls. Somangalam Village, Sriperumbudur, Perungalathur.VIP Global Regal Pearls ensures a coveted…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Request Details

This plot is available for sale in Somangalam, Chennai. The plot area is 420.0 sq.ft. There are 162 units in VIP Global Regal Pearls. Somang…

See more details
Somangalam Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Land in Poonthandalam, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

• 1,485 sq.ft

Request Details

See more details
Residential Plot in Sriperumbudur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19754965
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.5 lakhs
Land in Sriperumbudur, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

Good water near school near company's house near hospital near good water More About This Property 1000 Square feet Plot for sale in Sriperumbudur, Chennai This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 7.5 lakhs

Good water near school near company's house near hospital near good water More About This Property 1000 Square feet Plot for sale in Sriperu…

See more details
Residential Plot in Srirangam for resale Tiruchirappalli. The reference number is 20250882
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.21 crores
Land in Trichy Corporation Limits, Tiruchchirappalli district, Tamil Nadu

Prime Location: Seconds from the Trichy-Chennai NH Bypass. This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 59.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.22 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.59k.…

  • 2,648 sq.ft

Security
₹ 1.21 crores

Prime Location: Seconds from the Trichy-Chennai NH Bypass. This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 59.0 mt width. This Plot is available…

See more details

23,588 lands for sale in Chennai district

Property types