Trovit
Favorites

555 lands for sale in Ernakulam

555 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19501785
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.05 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

10 CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN KAKKANAD NEAR ADARSH NAGAR EASY ACCESS TO SEAPORT AIRPORT ROAD, INFOPARK KAKKANAD, CIVIL STATION KAKKANAD, ADHARSH BHAVANS This land has a dimension of 80.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. Price. The…

  • 4,650 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 1.05 crores

10 CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN KAKKANAD NEAR ADARSH NAGAR EASY ACCESS TO SEAPORT AIRPORT ROAD, INFOPARK KAKKANAD, CIVIL STATION KAKKANAD,…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20009838
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.22 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

8.18 cents of residential land located in prestigious green acres villa compound at Vazhakkala Kakkanad for immediate sale. More About This Property 3599 square_feet Plot for sale in Kakkanad, Ernakulam. This land has a dimen…

  • 3,595 sq.ft

₹ 1.22 crores

8.18 cents of residential land located in prestigious green acres villa compound at Vazhakkala Kakkanad for immediate sale. More About This…

See more details
Residential Plot in Aluva for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19155080
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.62 crores
Land in Aluva, Ernakulam district, Kerala

* CURRENTLY 50 K MONTHLY GETTING TO RENTAL INCOME * ORGINAL LAND * 35 MTR TAR ROAD FACING IN THIS LAND * 4 SIDE COMPOUND WALL AND GATE * MAIN ROAD 10 MTR AWAY FROM INTHIS LAND EASY ACCESS TO ALUVA TOWN, KOCHI METRO, INTERNATI…

  • 10,872 sq.ft

₹ 1.62 crores

* CURRENTLY 50 K MONTHLY GETTING TO RENTAL INCOME * ORGINAL LAND * 35 MTR TAR ROAD FACING IN THIS LAND * 4 SIDE COMPOUND WALL AND GATE * MAI…

See more details
Residential Plot in Aluva for resale Kochi. The reference number is 17992741
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.5 crores
Land in Aluva, Ernakulam district, Kerala

This land has a dimension of 300.0 ft length 200.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.5 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.49k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed fo…

  • 43,551 sq.ft

₹ 6.5 crores

This land has a dimension of 300.0 ft length 200.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.5 Cr. The average price per sqft is R…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19703370
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.98 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

26.5 cents of premium residential land located just 100 meters off Airport Seaport Road at Poojarivalavu Kakkanad for sale. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this pl…

  • 11,399 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 3.98 crores

26.5 cents of premium residential land located just 100 meters off Airport Seaport Road at Poojarivalavu Kakkanad for sale. This residential…

See more details
Residential Plot in Nedumbassery for resale Aluva. The reference number is 16403918
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.8 crores
Land in Nedumbassery, Ernakulam district, Kerala

15 cent land near Airport, Nedumbassery, 1 km from Airport, 50 meters from Airport-Mattoor road, Suitable for Commercial & Residential purpose. This land has a dimension of 80.0 ft length 90.0 ft width. Price. The plot is Eas…

  • 6,523 sq.ft

₹ 1.8 crores

15 cent land near Airport, Nedumbassery, 1 km from Airport, 50 meters from Airport-Mattoor road, Suitable for Commercial & Residential purpo…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20146719
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.03 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

This land has a dimension of 60.0 mt length 100.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.03 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.33k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be p…

  • 6,082 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Security Gym Children area
₹ 2.03 crores

This land has a dimension of 60.0 mt length 100.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.03 Cr. The average price per sqft is R…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thrippunithura for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20067406
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 90 lakhs
Land in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

6 cents of land in Petta. orginal land, road frontage Price: 15 Lakhs/cent 707/14063 More About This Property 2613 square_feet Plot for sale in Thrippunithura This land has a dimension of 373.0 ft length 7.0 ft width. This Pl…

  • 2,605 sq.ft

₹ 90 lakhs

6 cents of land in Petta. orginal land, road frontage Price: 15 Lakhs/cent 707/14063 More About This Property 2613 square_feet Plot for sale…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 15827205
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.5 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

This land has a dimension of 9000.0 ft length 2.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 5.…

  • 13,057 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 4.5 crores

This land has a dimension of 9000.0 ft length 2.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. This residential land als…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20190678
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.76 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

This land has a dimension of 120.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.76 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.06k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed fo…

  • 3,477 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 1.76 crores

This land has a dimension of 120.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.76 Cr. The average price per sqft is R…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kangarappady for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20147600
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.5 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 87.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.5 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.45k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 4,349 sq.ft

₹ 1.5 crores

This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 87.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.5 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Angamaly for resale Kochi. The reference number is 16415329
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.53 crores
Land in Angamaly, Ernakulam district, Kerala

17 cents Residential land with old house Angamaly town, 150 meters from MC Road, two side wide tar road Price: 9 Lakhs/cent 740/9330 More About This Property This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amoun…

  • 7,395 sq.ft

₹ 1.53 crores

17 cents Residential land with old house Angamaly town, 150 meters from MC Road, two side wide tar road Price: 9 Lakhs/cent 740/9330 More Ab…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 18723307
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 47.5 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

10 Cents of Land in Kizhakkambalam. Price: 4.75 Lakhs/Cent 704/11047 More About This Property 4355 square_feet Plot for sale in Kakkanad, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 544.0 ft length 8.0 ft width. Price. The width of t…

  • 4,349 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 47.5 lakhs

10 Cents of Land in Kizhakkambalam. Price: 4.75 Lakhs/Cent 704/11047 More About This Property 4355 square_feet Plot for sale in Kakkanad, Ko…

See more details
Residential Plot in Aluva for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19758633
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.65 crores
Land in Aluva, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Vivanta at Thottakattukara Aluva for sale.walkable distance to Aluva metro, busstop etc More About This Property 7260 square_feet Plot for sale in Aluva, Ernakulam This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum f…

  • 7,255 sq.ft

₹ 1.65 crores

Vivanta at Thottakattukara Aluva for sale.walkable distance to Aluva metro, busstop etc More About This Property 7260 square_feet Plot for s…

See more details
Residential Plot in Vyttila for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19814546
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.2 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

An excellent opportunity to own a premium residential plot in the heart of Kochi in Ernakulam district. Location Advantages 100 meters to Toc H School 500 meters to Welcare Multi Speciality Hospital 3 minutes to Elamkulam Met…

  • 398 sq.ft

Concierge
₹ 2.2 crores

An excellent opportunity to own a premium residential plot in the heart of Kochi in Ernakulam district. Location Advantages 100 meters to To…

See more details

555 lands for sale in Ernakulam

Property types
Features