Trovit
Favorites

555 lands for sale in Ernakulam

555 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19938474
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15.5 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

This land has a dimension of 120.0 ft length 180.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 15.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 88.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be p…

  • 17,491 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 15.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 120.0 ft length 180.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 15.5 L. The average price per sqft is R…

See more details
Residential Plot in Aluva for resale Kochi. The reference number is 16929831
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12 lakhs
Land in Aluva, Ernakulam district, Kerala

3 AND MORE CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN NEDUMBASSERY ATHANI NEAR CHUMKAM * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO CENTS AS PER REQUIREMENT FOR THE CUSTOMER.* 4 MTR INSIDE This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed…

  • 1,302 sq.ft

₹ 12 lakhs

3 AND MORE CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN NEDUMBASSERY ATHANI NEAR CHUMKAM * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO CENTS AS PER REQUIREMENT FOR THE CUSTOMER.* 4…

See more details
Residential Plot in North Parvur for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19501567
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam district, Kerala

3 AND MORE CENT [ 3, 4, 5, 8, 10 ] ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN NORTH PARAVUR NEAR KAITHARAM * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO CENTS AS PER REQUIREMENT FOR THE CUSTOMER This land has a dimension of 70.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The plo…

  • 1,302 sq.ft

₹ 14 lakhs

3 AND MORE CENT [ 3, 4, 5, 8, 10 ] ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN NORTH PARAVUR NEAR KAITHARAM * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO CENTS AS PER REQUIREMENT FOR T…

See more details
Residential Plot in Angamaly for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19331665
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.7 lakhs
Land in Angamaly, Ernakulam district, Kerala

WIDE ROAD FRONT IN THIS LAND ADVANTAGE IN THIS LAND PURE DRINKING WATER AVAILABILITY READY TO MOVE WITH COMPLETE FEATURES ALL FACILITIES ARE VERY NEAR This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. This is…

  • 1,302 sq.ft

₹ 14.7 lakhs

WIDE ROAD FRONT IN THIS LAND ADVANTAGE IN THIS LAND PURE DRINKING WATER AVAILABILITY READY TO MOVE WITH COMPLETE FEATURES ALL FACILITIES ARE…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20011983
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.5 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 436.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 2,174 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 9.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4…

See more details
Residential Plot in Pallikkara for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20270545
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.5 lakhs
Land in Pallikkara, Ernakulam district, Kerala

This land has a dimension of 12.0 ft length 18.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.38k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 226 sq.ft

₹ 5.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 12.0 ft length 18.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2…

See more details
Residential Plot in Aluva for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19068825
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27.6 lakhs
Land in Aluva, Ernakulam district, Kerala

6 AND MORE CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN ALUVA KADUNGALLUR MAIN ROAD JUST 200 MTR * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO CENTS AS PER REQUIREMENT FOR THE CUSTOMER * JUST This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. The plo…

  • 2,605 sq.ft

₹ 27.6 lakhs

6 AND MORE CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN ALUVA KADUNGALLUR MAIN ROAD JUST 200 MTR * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO CENTS AS PER REQUIREMENT FOR THE CUST…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19413707
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

8 CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN KAKKANAD CHITTETHUKARA NEAR ADARSH NAGAR * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO FULL OR PART * JUST 800 MTR AWAY FROM UPCOMING KOCHI METRO This land has a dimension of 80.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. The pl…

  • 3,477 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 12 lakhs

8 CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN KAKKANAD CHITTETHUKARA NEAR ADARSH NAGAR * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO FULL OR PART * JUST 800 MTR AWAY FROM UPCOMING…

See more details
Residential Plot in Palarivattom for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20042501
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 17.5 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3. The most popular landmarks near this plot are ChicKing, Ernakulam Medical Centre, Brindhavan Restaurant The unit is…

  • 3,477 sq.ft

₹ 17.5 lakhs

This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3. The most popular landmarks nea…

See more details
Residential Plot in Palarivattom for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20050355
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 17.55 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3. The most popular landmarks near this plot are ChicKing, Ernakulam Medical Centre, and Brindhavan Restaurant The uni…

  • 3,477 sq.ft

₹ 17.55 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20030655
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13.3 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

This land has a dimension of 59.0 ft length 49.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.3 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 610.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 2,174 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 13.3 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 59.0 ft length 49.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.3 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20030597
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13.1 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

This land has a dimension of 59.0 ft length 49.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 601.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 2,174 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 13.1 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 59.0 ft length 49.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19866930
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

This land has a dimension of 59.0 mt length 49.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 596.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 2,174 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 13 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 59.0 mt length 49.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 18451796
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 40 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on th…

  • 1,733 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 40 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. This reside…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thrippunithura for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20230054
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.5 lakhs
Land in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

3,4,5,6,8,10cent Land for sale at Thripunithura near Puthiyakavu. 6.5 lakhs /cent More About This Property 2250 square_feet Plot for sale in Thrippunithura This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 75.0 ft width. This Plot…

  • 2,250 sq.ft

₹ 6.5 lakhs

3,4,5,6,8,10cent Land for sale at Thripunithura near Puthiyakavu. 6.5 lakhs /cent More About This Property 2250 square_feet Plot for sale in…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thrippunithura for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20235025
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 24 lakhs
Land in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

This land has a dimension of 10.0 mt length 200.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 24.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.1k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 2,174 sq.ft

Security
₹ 24 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 10.0 mt length 200.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 24.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kaloor for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19529181
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 17 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

This land has a dimension of 80.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 7.…

  • 4,349 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 17 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 80.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. This residential land also…

See more details
Residential Plot in Vyttila for resale Kochi. The reference number is 17807273
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 16.5 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

More About This Property 4680 square_feet Plot for sale in Vyttila, Ernakulam. This land has a dimension of 90.0 ft length 52.0 ft width. Price. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for co…

  • 4,672 sq.ft

₹ 16.5 lakhs

More About This Property 4680 square_feet Plot for sale in Vyttila, Ernakulam. This land has a dimension of 90.0 ft length 52.0 ft width. Pr…

See more details
Residential Plot in Alangad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20068391
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 31.5 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam district, Kerala

300 MTR AWAY FROM BUS STOP EASY ACCESS TO ALUVA TOWN, KOCHI METRO, INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT, UC COLLEGE ETC GOOD RESIDENTIAL AREA TAR ROAD FRONT IN THIS LAND This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allo…

  • 3,261 sq.ft

₹ 31.5 lakhs

300 MTR AWAY FROM BUS STOP EASY ACCESS TO ALUVA TOWN, KOCHI METRO, INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT, UC COLLEGE ETC GOOD RESIDENTIAL AREA TAR ROAD FRON…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kizhakkambalam for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20060748
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20 lakhs
Land in Kizhakkambalam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

This land has a dimension of 41.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 20.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.15k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,733 sq.ft

₹ 20 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 41.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 20.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details

555 lands for sale in Ernakulam

Property types
Features