Trovit
Favorites

2,603 lands for sale in Indore district

2,603 results
Filters
Sort by
Sula Khedi, Indore East 1037 Sq. Ft. Plot in Sula Khedi Indore Listing ID: #10001
3 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 42.51 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This 103 square feet plot in Sula Khedi, Indore, is listed for sale at 40.11 lakh and presents a direct road view. This parcel of land provides a clear foundation for your plans, with the added advantage of a desirable road-f…

  • 1,033 sq.ft

₹ 42.51 lakhs

This 103 square feet plot in Sula Khedi, Indore, is listed for sale at 40.11 lakh and presents a direct road view. This parcel of land provi…

See more details
Residential Plot in Jakhya for resale Indore. The reference number is 17843017
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 31 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Upto 80% Bank Loan Available Approved Layout | Peaceful Location | Fast Developing Area More About This Property 850 square_feet Plot for sale in Agra, Indore This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor…

  • 840 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 31 lakhs

Upto 80% Bank Loan Available Approved Layout | Peaceful Location | Fast Developing Area More About This Property 850 square_feet Plot for sa…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sula Khedi for resale Indore. The reference number is 20225754
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 58.3 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 22.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 58.3 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.3k. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Indore city hospital, Santushti R…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Security Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 58.3 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 22.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 58.3 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Nainod for resale Indore. The reference number is 19149565
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30.6 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Plot for sale in metro ujjawal vihar nainod indore. Plot size 850 sq ft rate 3600/- sq ft. More About This Property 850 square_feet Plot for sale in Bada Bangarda, Indore. This land has a dimension of 17.0 ft length 50.0 ft w…

  • 840 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 30.6 lakhs

Plot for sale in metro ujjawal vihar nainod indore. Plot size 850 sq ft rate 3600/- sq ft. More About This Property 850 square_feet Plot for…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bada Bangarda for resale Indore. The reference number is 19757248
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 55 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

FULL COVERD CAMPUS SOCIETY WITH MULTIPLE GARDEN KIDS PLAY AREA 247 SECURITY More About This Property 1100 square_feet Plot for sale in Bada Bangarda, Indore This land has a dimension of 22.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. Price. Th…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Security Children area Garden
₹ 55 lakhs

FULL COVERD CAMPUS SOCIETY WITH MULTIPLE GARDEN KIDS PLAY AREA 247 SECURITY More About This Property 1100 square_feet Plot for sale in Bada

See more details
Residential Plot in Morod for resale Indore. The reference number is 17581927
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 52.5 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Premium Plots For Sale in Anand Vihar Colony Khandwa Road Indore More About This Property 1250 square_feet Plot for sale in Kelod Kartal, Indore. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is availab…

  • 1,249 sq.ft

₹ 52.5 lakhs

Premium Plots For Sale in Anand Vihar Colony Khandwa Road Indore More About This Property 1250 square_feet Plot for sale in Kelod Kartal, In…

See more details
Residential Plot in Hatod for resale Indore. The reference number is 16810682
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 32 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

schools, colleges, hospitals, Banks, petrol pump,railway station and metro station, More About This Property 800 square_feet Plot for sale in Hatod, Indore This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor all…

  • 797 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 32 lakhs

schools, colleges, hospitals, Banks, petrol pump,railway station and metro station, More About This Property 800 square_feet Plot for sale i…

See more details
Residential Plot in Tejaji Nagar for resale Indore. The reference number is 20031544
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 41 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Plots option in tejaji nagar setelight velly Tejaji nagar prain location More About This Property 1000 Square feet Plot for sale in Mirjapur, Indore. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed f…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 41 lakhs

Plots option in tejaji nagar setelight velly Tejaji nagar prain location More About This Property 1000 Square feet Plot for sale in Mirjapur…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bhawrasla for resale Indore. The reference number is 17876367
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 31 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Alaska Green Premium Residential Plots on Ujjain Road, Indore Location: Near Dharampuri, Ujjain Road Plot Sizes: 800 to 1200 sq.ft. More About This Property 800 square_feet Plot for sale in Bhawrasla, Indore. This land has a…

  • 797 sq.ft

Gym Children area Garden
₹ 31 lakhs

Alaska Green Premium Residential Plots on Ujjain Road, Indore Location: Near Dharampuri, Ujjain Road Plot Sizes: 800 to 1200 sq.ft. More Abo…

See more details
Residential Plot in Super Corridor for resale Indore. The reference number is 17247807
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 41 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Brought to you by Paradise Developers Indore, Paradise Grande is among the newest addresses for homebuyers. More About This Property 1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Kushwash Nagar, Indore. This land has a dimension of 50.0…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 41 lakhs

Brought to you by Paradise Developers Indore, Paradise Grande is among the newest addresses for homebuyers. More About This Property 1000 sq…

See more details
Sula Khedi, Indore East 1014 Sq. Ft. Plot in Sula Khedi Indore Listing ID: #10001
3 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 41.57 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

• 1,012 sq.ft

₹ 41.57 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Balya Kheda for resale Indore. The reference number is 20201395
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 46.2 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Infocity Indore is a premium, ready-to-move residential township located on the AB Bypass Road, spanning roughly 120150 acres. This land has a dimension of 21.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs…

  • 1,044 sq.ft

₹ 46.2 lakhs

Infocity Indore is a premium, ready-to-move residential township located on the AB Bypass Road, spanning roughly 120150 acres. This land has…

See more details
Residential Plot in Morod for resale Indore. The reference number is 17576413
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 57.5 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

• 1,249 sq.ft

₹ 57.5 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Nainod for resale Indore. The reference number is 12984034
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 32 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Plot for sale in gokul dham dream new super corridor nainod road indore. Plot size 800 sq ft rate 3200/- sq ft. More About This Property 800 square_feet Plot for sale in Bada Bangarda, Indore. This land has a dimension of 20.…

  • 797 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 32 lakhs

Plot for sale in gokul dham dream new super corridor nainod road indore. Plot size 800 sq ft rate 3200/- sq ft. More About This Property 800…

See more details
Residential Plot in Arandia for resale Indore. The reference number is 17206249
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 70 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

More About This Property 1000 Square feet Plot for sale in Manglia, Indore. This land has a dimension of 25.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. The most popular landmarks near this plot are New Jaspal Dhaba Tota Maina, Fagun Restauran…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 70 lakhs

More About This Property 1000 Square feet Plot for sale in Manglia, Indore. This land has a dimension of 25.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. The m…

See more details
Sula Khedi, Indore East 1028 Sq. Ft. Plot in Sula Khedi Indore Listing ID: #10001
3 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 46.26 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

• 1,023 sq.ft

₹ 46.26 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Nipania for resale Indore. The reference number is 19451983
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 67.5 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Platinum paradise and Solaitre park Indore bypass near Malwa college and Delhi public school. Well maintained colony. More About This Property 1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Nipania, Indore. This land has a dimension of 20…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 67.5 lakhs

Platinum paradise and Solaitre park Indore bypass near Malwa college and Delhi public school. Well maintained colony. More About This Proper…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bhawrasla for resale Indore. The reference number is 19908819
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 75 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

The primary RERA registration number for SBD Shri Brij Dham in Bhawrasla, Indore (Super Corridor/Sanwer) is P-SWR-17-313. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is SBD Shri B…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 75 lakhs

The primary RERA registration number for SBD Shri Brij Dham in Bhawrasla, Indore (Super Corridor/Sanwer) is P-SWR-17-313. This land has a di…

See more details
Residential Plot in Magarkheda, Jassa Karadiya for resale Indore. The reference number is 19817356
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 36.48 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

960 square_feet Plot for sale in Gram Baroli, Indore. This land has a dimension of 48.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Shilpa Bhandari - Mohak IVF Infertility Centre | Best Infertility Hospital | IVF Center in Indore | Affordable I…

  • 958 sq.ft

₹ 36.48 lakhs

960 square_feet Plot for sale in Gram Baroli, Indore. This land has a dimension of 48.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Shilpa Bhandari - Mohak IVF…

See more details
Residential Plot in Limbodi for resale Indore. The reference number is 19583627
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 81 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Plots available in limbodi indore khandwa road limbodi More About This Property 1200 square_feet Plot for sale in New Rani Bagh, Indore. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for constructi…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 81 lakhs

Plots available in limbodi indore khandwa road limbodi More About This Property 1200 square_feet Plot for sale in New Rani Bagh, Indore. Thi…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sanwer for resale Indore. The reference number is 19385974
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 62 lakhs
Land in Sanwer, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

More About This Property 1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Sanwer, Indore. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0.…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 62 lakhs

More About This Property 1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Sanwer, Indore. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This r…

See more details
Residential Plot in Manglia for resale Indore. The reference number is 20195709
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.17 crores
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.17 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 6.5k. The most popular landmarks near this plot are New Jaspal Dhaba Tota Maina, Ind…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Swimming pool Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 1.17 crores

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.17 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details

2,603 lands for sale in Indore district

Property types