Trovit
Favorites

3,068 lands for sale in Madhya Pradesh

3,068 results
Filters
Sort by
British Park,Ratanpur Residential Plot For Sale Bhopal
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.17 crores
Land in Bhopal district, Madhya Pradesh

British Park, Ratanpur - Favorably located on Hoshangabad Road in Bhopal, British Park is a meticulously planned project designed by the renowned Architect Hafeez Contractor. The project is spread over a sprawling area of 65 …

  • 2,842 sq.ft

Swimming pool Children area Garden Tennis court amenity_club_house
₹ 1.17 crores

British Park, Ratanpur - Favorably located on Hoshangabad Road in Bhopal, British Park is a meticulously planned project designed by the ren…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mhow for resale Indore. The reference number is 19795196
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.8 lakhs
Land in Mhow, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 22.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.8 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.0k. The name of the project is DHL Elite Land Mark A Series. The width of the facing…

  • 872 sq.ft

₹ 8.8 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 22.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.8 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1…

See more details
Residential Plot in Jamgod for resale Dewas. The reference number is 19794639
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 11 lakhs
Land in Dewas district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 11.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.1k. The name of the project is DHL Imperial Land Mark. The width of the facing road…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 11 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 11.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Methwada for resale Indore. The reference number is 19197823
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is DHL Ikons Land Mark II Sector A. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this…

  • 592 sq.ft

₹ 10 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is DHL Ikons Land Mark II Sector A. This residenti…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mayakhedi for resale Indore. The reference number is 20241618
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 70.5 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 22.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 70.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6.41k.

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Water tank Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Garden Tennis court amenity_club_house
₹ 70.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 22.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 70.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mayakhedi for resale Indore. The reference number is 18580727
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 80.6 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Address: Omaxe City-1, beside Sheraton Grand Hotel, Mayakhedi, Indore, MP Your chance to create a home tailored to your exact needs is here with this 1240 square feet plot in mayakhedi, indore. Situated in a prime location wi…

  • 1,238 sq.ft

Security Gym Swimming pool Children area
₹ 80.6 lakhs

Address: Omaxe City-1, beside Sheraton Grand Hotel, Mayakhedi, Indore, MP Your chance to create a home tailored to your exact needs is here …

See more details
Residential Plot in County Walk Township for resale Indore. The reference number is 17742833
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 81.2 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 28.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Ruchi Lifespaces Plots. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for const…

  • 1,399 sq.ft

Swimming pool Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 81.2 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 28.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Ruchi Lifespaces Plots. The plot is East facing…