Trovit
Favorites

3,068 lands for sale in Madhya Pradesh

3,068 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Super Corridor for resale Indore. The reference number is 17492547
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 36.5 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 36.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.65k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 990 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 36.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 36.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Songir for resale Indore. The reference number is 13568097
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Shree Orchid City. This is a corner plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Garden
₹ 42 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Shree Orchid City. This is a corner plot. This…

See more details
Exotica City 1000 Sq.Ft. Plot in Ab Bypass Road Indore Listing ID: #9932
2 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 41.25 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Secure your future with this 1000 Square Feet plot located on AB Bypass Road in Indore, offered for sale at 41.25 Lac. This property boasts a Park View and is situated in a Safe and Secure Locality, ideal for those seeking a …

  • 990 sq.ft

Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Concierge Tennis court amenity_club_house
₹ 41.25 lakhs

Secure your future with this 1000 Square Feet plot located on AB Bypass Road in Indore, offered for sale at 41.25 Lac. This property boasts …

See more details
Residential Plot in Bhawrasla for resale Indore. The reference number is 20037993
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 31 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Up to 3 floors can be easily built on this land. Possession of land can be secured by march 2027. The type of ownership is freehold. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction o…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 31 lakhs

Up to 3 floors can be easily built on this land. Possession of land can be secured by march 2027. The type of ownership is freehold. This re…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bagli Village for resale Bhopal. The reference number is 19977549
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 57.42 lakhs
Land in Bhopal district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 22.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 57.42 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.8k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be pai…

  • 980 sq.ft

₹ 57.42 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 22.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 57.42 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Super Corridor for resale Indore. The reference number is 17479992
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42.35 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 22.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 42.35 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.85k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 42.35 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 22.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 42.35 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
4200 Sq.Ft. Plot in Ab Bypass Road Indore Listing ID: #10206
7 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.61 crores
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Discover a sound investment at AB Bypass Road in Indore, where this 4200 square feet plot is available for sale at 1.61 crore, offering a road view and Vastu compliance. This property is situated in a safe and secure locality…

  • 4,198 sq.ft

Security Swimming pool Children area Concierge Access for people with disabilities amenity_club_house
₹ 1.61 crores

Discover a sound investment at AB Bypass Road in Indore, where this 4200 square feet plot is available for sale at 1.61 crore, offering a ro…

See more details
Residential Plot in Jatkhedi for resale Bhopal. The reference number is 19597842
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 93.75 lakhs
Land in Bhopal, Bhopal district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 93.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 7.5k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,249 sq.ft

₹ 93.75 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 93.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Puwarda Junarda for resale Indore. The reference number is 19017382
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 44 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

1100 sq.ft Garden Facing Residential Plot for Sale Looking to build your dream home or invest in a fast-growing location? This premium 1100 sq.ft plot near Ujjain Road Bhawrasla, Super Corridor offers the perfect blend of con…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 44 lakhs

1100 sq.ft Garden Facing Residential Plot for Sale Looking to build your dream home or invest in a fast-growing location? This premium 1100 …

See more details
Vijay Nagar, Indore North 1337 Sq. Ft. Plot in Vijay Nagar Indore Listing ID: #10286
new
3 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 57.56 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

The straightforward layout of this land parcel allows for efficient planning and construction, minimizing potential complexities in your development process Take this chance to acquire a piece of land that offers both immedia…

  • 1,335 sq.ft

Service room
₹ 57.56 lakhs

The straightforward layout of this land parcel allows for efficient planning and construction, minimizing potential complexities in your dev…

See more details
Residential Plot in County Walk Township for resale Indore. The reference number is 19814845
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 82 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 31.0 ft length 44.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 82.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6.0k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,356 sq.ft

₹ 82 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 31.0 ft length 44.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 82.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Tirumala Padmawati,Bada Bangarda Residential Plot For Sale Indore
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 22.5 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Tirumala Padmawati, Bada Bangarda - Target Tirumala Padmawati is a project by Target Housing. Target Tirumala Padmawati is a Under Construction residential project. Target Tirumala Padmawati is located in Budhaniya. Target Ti…

  • 495 sq.ft

Electricity Security
₹ 22.5 lakhs

Tirumala Padmawati, Bada Bangarda - Target Tirumala Padmawati is a project by Target Housing. Target Tirumala Padmawati is a Under Construct…

See more details
Residential Plot in Puwarda Junarda for resale Indore. The reference number is 19049074
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 40 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 40.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.0k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 990 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 40 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 40.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mayakhedi for resale Indore. The reference number is 19337322
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 95 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

PLOT SIZE -1453 SQ FT REGISTRED PLOT NEAR OMAXE CITY1 COMMERCIAL COMPLEX AND ICICI BANK INDORE PLOT IS FOR RESIDENTIAL PURPOSE. NEAR BY SCHOOL,MALL,COLLEGE. You'll appreciate the modern amenities designed for family living, i…

  • 1,442 sq.ft

Security Gym Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 95 lakhs

PLOT SIZE -1453 SQ FT REGISTRED PLOT NEAR OMAXE CITY1 COMMERCIAL COMPLEX AND ICICI BANK INDORE PLOT IS FOR RESIDENTIAL PURPOSE. NEAR BY SCHO…

See more details
Sarthak Singapore Lifestyle 1000 Sq. Ft. Plot in Super Corridor Indore Listing ID: #9933
8 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 59 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This 1000 square feet plot in Indore’s Super Corridor presents a prime opportunity for investors looking to capitalize on a rapidly developing area, with a sale price of 59 Lac. The plot offers a desirable Road View and comes…

  • 990 sq.ft

Parking Swimming pool Children area
₹ 59 lakhs

This 1000 square feet plot in Indore’s Super Corridor presents a prime opportunity for investors looking to capitalize on a rapidly developi…

See more details
Residential Plot in Super Corridor for resale Indore. The reference number is 17528345
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 44 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 22.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on th…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 44 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 22.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This reside…

See more details
Residential Plot in Higonya for resale Indore. The reference number is 18124693
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 39 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Balaji Shanti Platinum. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for const…

  • 990 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 39 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Balaji Shanti Platinum. The plot is East facing…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mayakhedi for resale Indore. The reference number is 11808757
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 80 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

OMAXE CITY 1 AB BYPASS ROAD INDORE SHUBHANGAN PREMIUM SIZE -1453 SQ FT RATE -5500 PSF NEAR TEMPLE AND GARDEN You'll appreciate the modern amenities designed for family living, including a gymnasium, swimming pool, children pl…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security Gym Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 80 lakhs

OMAXE CITY 1 AB BYPASS ROAD INDORE SHUBHANGAN PREMIUM SIZE -1453 SQ FT RATE -5500 PSF NEAR TEMPLE AND GARDEN You'll appreciate the modern am…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mayakhedi for resale Indore. The reference number is 19351640
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 40 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 40.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.0k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 990 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 40 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 40.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ambamoliya for resale Indore. The reference number is 19911044
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 44 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 22.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 44.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.0k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 44 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 22.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 44.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details

3,068 lands for sale in Madhya Pradesh

Property types