Trovit
Favorites

3,068 lands for sale in Madhya Pradesh

3,068 results
Filters
Sort by
1313 Sq.Ft. Plot in Mahalaxmi Nagar Indore Listing ID: #10305
new
3 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 52.85 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Situated in a locality known for its growing infrastructure and accessibility, this land offers a solid foundation for future construction, allowing you Secure your future by claiming this promising piece of land today…

  • 1,302 sq.ft

₹ 52.85 lakhs

Situated in a locality known for its growing infrastructure and accessibility, this land offers a solid foundation for future construction,…

See more details
1335 Sq.Ft. Plot in Mahalaxmi Nagar Indore Listing ID: #10305
new
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This parcel of land is a direct investment in a neighborhood recognized for its steady expansion and accessibility. Take this chance to secure a valuable piece of land in a location that supports future growth and enhances yo…

  • 1,335 sq.ft

Request Details

This parcel of land is a direct investment in a neighborhood recognized for its steady expansion and accessibility. Take this chance to secu…

See more details
Residential Plot in Daldal Seoni for resale Raipur. The reference number is 20187794
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 33.54 lakhs
Land in Raipur district, Chhattisgarh

Abhinav City is a RERA and TNCP approved residential township located at Daldal Seoni Mowa Raipur near CSEB and close to Indira Smriti Van. The project offers well planned residential plots in a premium gated community with m…

  • 1,076 sq.ft

Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 33.54 lakhs

Abhinav City is a RERA and TNCP approved residential township located at Daldal Seoni Mowa Raipur near CSEB and close to Indira Smriti Van. …

See more details
Sky Green City 500 Sq. Ft. Plot in Super Corridor Indore Listing ID: #8689
8 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 23.5 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a prime plot in the thriving Super Corridor of Indore, priced attractively at just lakh. Spanning an area of 500 square feet, this plot offers a fantastic foundation for your dream h…

  • 495 sq.ft

Parking Security Children area Garden
₹ 23.5 lakhs

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a prime plot in the thriving Super Corridor of Indore, priced attractively at just lakh. Spanning…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ringnodiya for resale Indore. The reference number is 18828843
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 70.14 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 55.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 70.14 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.25k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,647 sq.ft

Security Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 70.14 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 55.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 70.14 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Hatod for resale Indore. The reference number is 19318381
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 33 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Kusum Thakkars Shree Kanak City Phase II. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction…

  • 990 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 33 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Kusum Thakkars Shree Kanak City Phase II. This…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ama Seoni for resale Raipur. The reference number is 19442599
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27.5 lakhs
Land in Raipur district, Chhattisgarh

This land has a dimension of 42.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 27.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.62k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,044 sq.ft

₹ 27.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 42.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 27.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Dongarpur 1000 Sq.Ft. Plot in Dongarpur Gwalior Listing ID: #9338
4 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 75 lakhs
Land in Gwalior, Gwalior district, Madhya Pradesh

This parcel of land is more than just an address it the beginning of your next chapter in a community designed for peace of mind and lasting memories.

  • 990 sq.ft

Balcony Terrace Security Concierge Access for people with disabilities
₹ 75 lakhs

This parcel of land is more than just an address it the beginning of your next chapter in a community designed for peace of mind and lasting…

See more details
Residential Plot in Panda for resale Indore. The reference number is 19993941
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 19.5 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 17.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 19.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.28k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be pai…

  • 592 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 19.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 17.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 19.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Manglia for resale Indore. The reference number is 19456219
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 25.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.5k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 25 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 25.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sanwer for resale Indore. The reference number is 17651514
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 44.37 lakhs
Land in Sanwer, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Shri Krishna Enclave. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for constru…

  • 1,249 sq.ft

₹ 44.37 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Shri Krishna Enclave. The plot is East facing.…

See more details
Residential Plot in Rewati for resale Indore. The reference number is 19320566
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25.6 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 16.0 ft width. Price. The plot is West facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on th…

  • 797 sq.ft

₹ 25.6 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 16.0 ft width. Price. The plot is West facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This reside…

See more details
Residential Plot in Silver Park Colony for resale Indore. The reference number is 16775604
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25.6 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Narang Commercial Silver Park 2. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this…

  • 797 sq.ft

₹ 25.6 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Narang Commercial Silver Park 2. This residenti…

See more details
Residential Plot in Super Corridor for resale Indore. The reference number is 19594408
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Best Rate! 590 Sq. Ft. East-Facing Plot in Drushika Paradise Grande Near Super Corridor IT Hub Body: Own a piece of Indores most elite residential address! We are offering a premium 590 sq. ft. East-facing plot in the prestig…

  • 990 sq.ft

amenity_entertainment_room Security Gym Swimming pool amenity_club_house
₹ 42 lakhs

Best Rate! 590 Sq. Ft. East-Facing Plot in Drushika Paradise Grande Near Super Corridor IT Hub Body: Own a piece of Indores most elite resid…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mayakhedi for resale Indore. The reference number is 13759963
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 57.5 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Nestled within the esteemed Omaxe City 1 Township and in close proximity to AB By Pass Road, Phoenix Citadel Mall, and The Shishukunj International School, this exceptional property epitomizes an elevated standard of living. …

  • 990 sq.ft

Security amenity_club_house
₹ 57.5 lakhs

Nestled within the esteemed Omaxe City 1 Township and in close proximity to AB By Pass Road, Phoenix Citadel Mall, and The Shishukunj Intern…

See more details
1444 Sq.Ft. Plot in Katara Hills Bhopal Listing ID: #10162
20 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Land in Bhopal, Bhopal district, Madhya Pradesh

Invest in a promising future with this 1100 Square Feet plot in Katara Hills, Bhopal, offered for sale at 22 Lac. This property is part of a development that includes a Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Badminton Court(s), Tennis Cou…

  • 1,442 sq.ft

Water tank Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Tennis court
Request Details

Invest in a promising future with this 1100 Square Feet plot in Katara Hills, Bhopal, offered for sale at 22 Lac. This property is part of a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kanadiya for resale Indore. The reference number is 19804159
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 29 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.22k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 29 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bhawrasla for resale Indore. The reference number is 19322805
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.5 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 36.0 ft length 12.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.37k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 420 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 14.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 36.0 ft length 12.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Silver Spring for resale Indore. The reference number is 19036787
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 81 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 55.0 ft length 24.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Silver Springs. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction…

  • 1,313 sq.ft

₹ 81 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 55.0 ft length 24.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Silver Springs. The plot is East facing. This r…

See more details
Residential Plot in Rau for resale Indore. The reference number is 20151185
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 61.6 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 22.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 61.6 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.6k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Security Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 61.6 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 22.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 61.6 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details

3,068 lands for sale in Madhya Pradesh

Property types