Trovit
Favorites

3,068 lands for sale in Madhya Pradesh

3,068 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Dharampuri for resale Indore. The reference number is 19403906
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 28.8 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 16.0 ft width. Price. The plot is West facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on th…

  • 797 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 28.8 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 16.0 ft width. Price. The plot is West facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This reside…

See more details
Residential Plot in Rajoda for resale Indore. The reference number is 19403819
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 28 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 16.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Kusum Kanak Green Park II. The plot is West facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for co…

  • 797 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 28 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 16.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Kusum Kanak Green Park II. The plot is West fac…

See more details
Omaxe City 1 824 Sq. Ft. Plot in Mayakhedi Indore Listing ID: #10158
2 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 48 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This 824 square feet plot in Mayakhedi, Indore, presents a compelling opportunity for a serene lifestyle with its garden view. Priced at 48 Lac, this property is situated in a gated society that offers abundant parking and a …

  • 818 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Children area Garden Concierge Access for people with disabilities
₹ 48 lakhs

This 824 square feet plot in Mayakhedi, Indore, presents a compelling opportunity for a serene lifestyle with its garden view. Priced at 48 …

See more details
Residential Plot in Panda for resale Indore. The reference number is 19994072
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 28 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 28.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.5k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid…

  • 797 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 28 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 28.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Nainod for resale Indore. The reference number is 13386544
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 24 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 15.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on th…

  • 592 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 24 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 15.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This reside…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sanwer for resale Indore. The reference number is 20228024
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 61.25 lakhs
Land in Sanwer, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 24.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 61.25 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.1k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security amenity_club_house
₹ 61.25 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 24.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 61.25 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mayakhedi for resale Indore. The reference number is 20039656
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 74 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 31.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 74.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.97k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,238 sq.ft

₹ 74 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 31.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 74.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Vaishali Nagar for resale Jaipur. The reference number is 16857196
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 60 lakhs
Land in Jaipur Municipal Corporation, Jaipur district, Rajasthan

This land has a dimension of 55.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-West facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot i…

  • 1,367 sq.ft

Security Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 60 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 55.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-West facing. This residential lan…

See more details
Residential Plot in Panchderiya for resale Indore. The reference number is 20187124
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 26.32 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 26.32 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.29k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 797 sq.ft

₹ 26.32 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 26.32 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Malharganj for resale Indore. The reference number is 20012742
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 34.5 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 34.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.45k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 34.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 34.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in County Walk Township for resale Indore. The reference number is 20193300
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 57.6 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 22.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 57.6 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6.4k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 57.6 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 22.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 57.6 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Vaishali Nagar for resale Jaipur. The reference number is 16458757
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 45.07 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 46.0 ft length 21.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on t…

  • 958 sq.ft

₹ 45.07 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 46.0 ft length 21.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This resid…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kanadiya for resale Indore. The reference number is 20150284
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.68 crores
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.68 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 7.0k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

Gym Swimming pool Sauna Tennis court amenity_club_house
₹ 1.68 crores

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.68 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Vaishali Nagar Extension for resale Jaipur. The reference number is 16458745
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 45.07 lakhs

• 958 sq.ft

₹ 45.07 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Omex City for resale Indore. The reference number is 13760092
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 85 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Nestled within the esteemed Omaxe City 1 Township and in close proximity to AB By Pass Road, Phoenix Citadel Mall, and The Shishukunj International School, this exceptional property epitomizes an elevated standard of living. …

  • 990 sq.ft

Security amenity_club_house
₹ 85 lakhs

Nestled within the esteemed Omaxe City 1 Township and in close proximity to AB By Pass Road, Phoenix Citadel Mall, and The Shishukunj Intern…

See more details
Residential Plot in Vaishali Nagar for resale Jaipur. The reference number is 12318099
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 45.07 lakhs

• 958 sq.ft

₹ 45.07 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Palakhedi for resale Indore. The reference number is 17025602
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 78 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 78.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6.5k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 78 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 78.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details

3,068 lands for sale in Madhya Pradesh

Property types