Trovit
Favorites

3,068 lands for sale in Madhya Pradesh

3,068 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Dharampuri for resale Indore. The reference number is 19366143
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30.6 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 17.0 ft width. Price. The plot is West facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on th…

  • 840 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 30.6 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 17.0 ft width. Price. The plot is West facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This reside…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bhawrasla for resale Indore. The reference number is 20050612
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 49.3 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Up to 3 floors can be easily built on this land. Possession of land can be secured by march 2027. The type of ownership is freehold. This land has a dimension of 58.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price…

  • 1,152 sq.ft

₹ 49.3 lakhs

Up to 3 floors can be easily built on this land. Possession of land can be secured by march 2027. The type of ownership is freehold. This la…

See more details
Residential Plot in Arandia for resale Indore. The reference number is 19740204
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 70 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is GK Greens. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on th…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 70 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is GK Greens. The plot is East facing. This reside…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mayakhedi for resale Indore. The reference number is 16106367
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 51 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 49.0 ft length 23.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Omaxe Indore Dream Home Baliyakhedi. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on t…

  • 1,119 sq.ft

₹ 51 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 49.0 ft length 23.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Omaxe Indore Dream Home Baliyakhedi. This resid…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bhawrasla for resale Indore. The reference number is 19309483
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 50.6 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 55.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Kusum Thakkars Shree Kanak City Phase I. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

₹ 50.6 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 55.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Kusum Thakkars Shree Kanak City Phase I. This r…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sanwer for resale Indore. The reference number is 19406449
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 62.24 lakhs
Land in Sanwer, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 62.24 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6.22k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 62.24 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 62.24 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sanwer for resale Indore. The reference number is 19406421
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 62.23 lakhs
Land in Sanwer, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3.…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 62.23 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. This residential land also…

See more details
Residential Plot in Limbodi for resale Indore. The reference number is 20030211
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 73.5 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 21.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 73.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 7.0k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,044 sq.ft

₹ 73.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 21.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 73.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sanwer for resale Indore. The reference number is 19406383
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 62.22 lakhs
Land in Sanwer, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 62.22 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6.22k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 62.22 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 62.22 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sanwer for resale Indore. The reference number is 19406353
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 62.21 lakhs
Land in Sanwer, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

• 990 sq.ft

₹ 62.21 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Sanwer for resale Indore. The reference number is 19406301
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 62.2 lakhs
Land in Sanwer, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 62.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6.22k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 62.2 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 62.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sanwer for resale Indore. The reference number is 19406266
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 62.19 lakhs
Land in Sanwer, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 62.19 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6.22k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 62.19 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 62.19 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sanwer for resale Indore. The reference number is 19406225
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 62.18 lakhs
Land in Sanwer, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

• 990 sq.ft

₹ 62.18 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Nipania for resale Indore. The reference number is 15906514
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 75 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 75.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 7.5k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 75 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 75.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sanwer for resale Indore. The reference number is 19406174
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 62.17 lakhs
Land in Sanwer, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 62.17 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6.22k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 62.17 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 62.17 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mayakhedi for resale Indore. The reference number is 18233514
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 61 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 61.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6.1k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 61 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 61.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sanwer for resale Indore. The reference number is 19406061
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 62.16 lakhs
Land in Sanwer, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 62.16 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6.22k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 62.16 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 62.16 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Limbodi for resale Indore. The reference number is 20030040
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 69 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 69.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6.9k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 69 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 69.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Palakhedi for resale Indore. The reference number is 17494093
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 49.5 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 22.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 49.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.5k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

₹ 49.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 22.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 49.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mayakhedi for resale Indore. The reference number is 13761678
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.01 crores
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Nestled within the esteemed Omaxe City 1 Township and in close proximity to AB By Pass Road, Phoenix Citadel Mall, and The Shishukunj International School, this exceptional property epitomizes an elevated standard of living. …

  • 1,442 sq.ft

Security amenity_club_house
₹ 1.01 crores

Nestled within the esteemed Omaxe City 1 Township and in close proximity to AB By Pass Road, Phoenix Citadel Mall, and The Shishukunj Intern…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sanwer for resale Indore. The reference number is 19410679