Trovit
Favorites

26,130 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

26,130 results
Filters
Sort by
Oragadam Sriperambattur Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.37 lakhs
Land in Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

Wisdom Sri Sathya Sai Nagar Extension I, Oragadam Sriperambattur - Sri Sathya Sai Nagar Extension 1 is a project introduced by Wisdom Properties. This residential real estate project is emerging at a fast pace in Sriperumbudu…

  • 592 sq.ft

Parking Electricity
₹ 2.37 lakhs

Wisdom Sri Sathya Sai Nagar Extension I, Oragadam Sriperambattur - Sri Sathya Sai Nagar Extension 1 is a project introduced by Wisdom Proper…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mathigiri for resale Hosur. The reference number is 19807921
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42 lakhs
Land in Mattagiri, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 41.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 42.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.35k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,249 sq.ft

Storage room Gym Garden
₹ 42 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 41.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 42.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mathigiri for resale Hosur. The reference number is 19796683
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 39.2 lakhs
Land in Mattagiri, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 39.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 39.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.35k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,163 sq.ft

Storage room Gym Garden
₹ 39.2 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 39.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 39.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mathur for resale Pudukkottai. The reference number is 20283401
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.5 lakhs
Land in Mathur, Pudukkottai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 450.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 4.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4…

See more details
800 Sq.Ft. Plot in Kelamangalam rd Hosur Listing ID: #10361
new
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 18.25 lakhs
Land in Hosur, Tamil Nadu

This 800 Square Feet plot on Kelamangalam Road in Hosur, offered at 18.25 Lac, presents a straightforward opportunity to establish a presence in a developing area. The plot features a Road View and is a Vastu Compliant design…

  • 797 sq.ft

Parking Security Children area
₹ 18.25 lakhs

This 800 Square Feet plot on Kelamangalam Road in Hosur, offered at 18.25 Lac, presents a straightforward opportunity to establish a presenc…

See more details
Residential Plot in Tirumangalam for resale Madurai. The reference number is 19835646
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3 lakhs
Land in Karisalpatti கரிசல்பட்டி, Madurai district, Tamil Nadu

Premium Residential Plot for Urgent Sale in Thirumangalam Looking for the perfect spot to build your dream home or a high-return investment? This 650 Sq. Ft. residential plot is located in one of Madurais most sought-after an…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

₹ 3 lakhs

Premium Residential Plot for Urgent Sale in Thirumangalam Looking for the perfect spot to build your dream home or a high-return investment?…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mathigiri for resale Hosur. The reference number is 19796605
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 46.9 lakhs
Land in Mattagiri, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 46.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 46.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.35k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,399 sq.ft

Storage room Gym Garden
₹ 46.9 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 46.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 46.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Tiruchengode for resale Namakkal. The reference number is 19968471
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14 lakhs
Land in Tiruchengodu, Namakkal district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.17k.

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Water tank Security Children area Access for people with disabilities
₹ 14 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Fortuna Enclave 1200 Sq.Yd. Plot in Kelamangalam rd Hosur Listing ID: #8687
7 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 24.25 lakhs
Land in Hosur, Tamil Nadu

thriving city of Hosur, this 1200 square yard plot offers a fantastic opportunity for anyone looking to build their dream home or invest in a prime piece of land Priced at an attractive lakh, this plot is not just a piece of…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Balcony Electricity Security Children area
₹ 24.25 lakhs

thriving city of Hosur, this 1200 square yard plot offers a fantastic opportunity for anyone looking to build their dream home or invest in

See more details
Jh Developers 600 Sq.Ft. Plot in Kelamangalam rd Hosur Listing ID: #8849
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 12 lakhs
Land in Hosur, Tamil Nadu

Discover the perfect opportunity to invest in a prime plot of land located on Kelamangalam in Hosur, available for sale at an attractive price of lakh. with a perfect space to unwind and enjoy the views, while maintenance sta…

  • 592 sq.ft

Balcony Electricity Terrace Security Children area Concierge
₹ 12 lakhs

Discover the perfect opportunity to invest in a prime plot of land located on Kelamangalam in Hosur, available for sale at an attractive pri…

See more details
Chengalpattu Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 21.46 lakhs
Land in Chengalpattu, Alapakkam, Tamil Nadu

Spread across a site that extends 4.15 acres, this land is split into 77 plots. Securely planned inside a fully compounded facility, this land comes planned with blacktop roads, avenue trees, parks, play areas, and so on.…

  • 1,582 sq.ft

Security
₹ 21.46 lakhs

Spread across a site that extends 4.15 acres, this land is split into 77 plots. Securely planned inside a fully compounded facility, this la…

See more details
Chengalpattu Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20.25 lakhs
Land in Chengalpattu, Alapakkam, Tamil Nadu

• 1,496 sq.ft

Security
₹ 20.25 lakhs

See more details
Chengalpattu Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20.08 lakhs
Land in Chengalpattu, Alapakkam, Tamil Nadu

• 1,485 sq.ft

Security
₹ 20.08 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Mathigiri for resale Hosur. The reference number is 19808476
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 38.86 lakhs
Land in Mattagiri, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 38.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 38.86 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.35k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,152 sq.ft

Storage room Gym Garden
₹ 38.86 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 38.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 38.86 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bagalur for resale Hosur. The reference number is 19444740
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 38.5 lakhs
Land in Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 38.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.21k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Air conditioning Concierge
₹ 38.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 38.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Mugaiyur Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 37.83 lakhs
Land in Tamil Nadu

Radiance Marina Phase 2, Mugaiyur - Radiance Marina is a residential project in Mugaiyur, Viluppuram. The property is Under Construction. Radiance Marina is located in Mugaiyur. The project is developed by Radiance Realty Dev…

  • 2,626 sq.ft

Electricity
₹ 37.83 lakhs

Radiance Marina Phase 2, Mugaiyur - Radiance Marina is a residential project in Mugaiyur, Viluppuram. The property is Under Construction. Ra…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kalapet for resale Viluppuram. The reference number is 16935557
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 75 lakhs
Land in Kalapet, Puducherry

SEA FACING AND SEA VIEW PREMIUM VILLA PLOTS FOR SALE at ECR ROAD NEAR TN TO PONDICHERRY CHECK POST -OCEAN SPRAY RESORTS AND HOTELS. SPECIAL OFFERS!OFFERS!OFFERS. Gated community Ready to build DTCP.RERA APPROVED SEA FACING PL…

  • 4,994 sq.ft

Panoramic view Security Swimming pool Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 75 lakhs

SEA FACING AND SEA VIEW PREMIUM VILLA PLOTS FOR SALE at ECR ROAD NEAR TN TO PONDICHERRY CHECK POST -OCEAN SPRAY RESORTS AND HOTELS. SPECIAL …

See more details
Residential Plot in Katpadi for resale Vellore. The reference number is 17209302
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 21 lakhs
Land in Katpadi, Vellore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 22.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 21.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.39k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 872 sq.ft

Security
₹ 21 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 22.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 21.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mathur for resale Pudukkottai. The reference number is 19924331
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.5 lakhs
Land in Mathur, Pudukkottai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 500.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 4.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5…

See more details
Residential Plot in Maraimalai Nagar for resale Chennai. The reference number is 17810234
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 33.6 lakhs
Land in Singaperumal Koil, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 33.6 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.8k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 33.6 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 33.6 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kachipuram Town for resale Kanchipuram. The reference number is 20191888
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 29.88 lakhs
Land in Kanchipuram, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

Kanchipuram is a city in the state of Tamil Nadu, 48 KM from Chennai, known as the City of Thousand Temples, Kanchipuram is known for its temple architecture This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft le…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Gym amenity_club_house
₹ 29.88 lakhs

Kanchipuram is a city in the state of Tamil Nadu, 48 KM from Chennai, known as the City of Thousand Temples, Kanchipuram is known for its te…

See more details
Residential Plot in Singaperumal Koil for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19610393
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 16.55 lakhs
Land in Singaperumal Koil, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 24.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 16.55 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.3k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 710 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 16.55 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 24.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 16.55 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Valliyur for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19798809
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 60 lakhs
Land in Valiyoor, Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 261.0 ft length 100.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 60.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 229.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be…

  • 26,135 sq.ft

₹ 60 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 261.0 ft length 100.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 60.0 L. The average price per sqft is R…

See more details

26,130 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

Search deeper
Property types
Features