Trovit
Favorites

26,130 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

26,130 results
Filters
Sort by
Tamara Valley Commercial Land 10890 Sq. Ft. in Hosur Thally rd Hosur Listing ID: #9126
6 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 70.67 lakhs
Land in Hosur, Tamil Nadu

Spanning a generous 10890 square feet, this land is available for sale at 70.67 Lac, providing ample space for your vision to take shape. With a large green area and visitor parking, this plot is more than just land its a fou…

  • 10,882 sq.ft

Parking Electricity Security Swimming pool Children area Tennis court amenity_club_house
₹ 70.67 lakhs

Spanning a generous 10890 square feet, this land is available for sale at 70.67 Lac, providing ample space for your vision to take shape. Wi…

See more details
Agricultural Land in Achipatti for resale Pollachi. The reference number is 19809866
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18.5 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

5700 Square feet agricultural land for sale in Achipatti, Coimbatore. This farm land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length and 105.0 mt width. This agricultural land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for constru…

  • 5,694 sq.ft

₹ 18.5 lakhs

5700 Square feet agricultural land for sale in Achipatti, Coimbatore. This farm land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length and 105.0 mt width. T…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kannankurichi for resale Salem. The reference number is 20242180
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.56 lakhs
Land in Salem, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

Dream land waiting for you! More About This Property 1500 Square feet Plot for sale in Kannankurichi, Salem. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.56 L. The avera…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 8.56 lakhs

Dream land waiting for you! More About This Property 1500 Square feet Plot for sale in Kannankurichi, Salem. This land has a dimension of 30…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kalapet for resale Viluppuram. The reference number is 16570788
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 57.6 lakhs
Land in Kalapet, Puducherry

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 80.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot i…

  • 4,790 sq.ft

Security
₹ 57.6 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 80.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. This residential lan…

See more details
Residential Plot in Airport Colony for resale Salem. The reference number is 20096265
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.36 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

Dream land waiting for you! More About This Property 1500 Square feet Plot for sale in Airport Colony, Salem. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.36 L. The aver…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 8.36 lakhs

Dream land waiting for you! More About This Property 1500 Square feet Plot for sale in Airport Colony, Salem. This land has a dimension of 3…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thamaraikulam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19864460
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 59.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 331.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,507 sq.ft

₹ 5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 59.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3…

See more details
Residential Plot in Airport Colony for resale Salem. The reference number is 19983205
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.12 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

Dream land waiting for you! More About This Property 1500 square_feet Plot for sale in Airport Colony, Salem. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.12 L. The aver…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 8.12 lakhs

Dream land waiting for you! More About This Property 1500 square_feet Plot for sale in Airport Colony, Salem. This land has a dimension of 3…

See more details
Agricultural Land in Kovilpalayam for resale Pollachi. The reference number is 20019843
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 16.8 lakhs
Land in Kovilpalaiyam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

5230 Square feet agricultural land for sale in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore. This farm land has a dimension of 75.0 mt length and 80.0 mt width. This agricultural land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for const…

  • 5,220 sq.ft

₹ 16.8 lakhs

5230 Square feet agricultural land for sale in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore. This farm land has a dimension of 75.0 mt length and 80.0 mt width.…

See more details
Residential Plot in Airport Colony for resale Salem. The reference number is 19944599
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

Dream land waiting for you! More About This Property 1500 Square feet Plot for sale in Airport Colony, Salem. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.0 L. The avera…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 8 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Athipattu for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20278374
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.1 lakhs
Land in Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 110.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 1.1 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1…

See more details
Residential Plot in Airport Colony for resale Salem. The reference number is 19996508
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

Dream land waiting for you! More About This Property 1500 square_feet Plot for sale in Airport Colony, Salem. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.0 L. The avera…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 9 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Thiruvallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20114912
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 19 lakhs
Land in Thiruvallur, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

Description Park Town Vengal Villa Plots Premium DTCP Approved Villa Plots Available Location Highlights: Opp to Tamil Nadu Knowledge City SIPCOT straight This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allo…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 19 lakhs

Description Park Town Vengal Villa Plots Premium DTCP Approved Villa Plots Available Location Highlights: Opp to Tamil Nadu Knowledge City S…

See more details
Jh Developers 635 Sq.Ft. Plot in Kelamangalam rd Hosur Listing ID: #8792
4 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 12.75 lakhs
Land in Hosur, Tamil Nadu

Discover the perfect opportunity to invest in a prime plot located on Kelamangalam in the thriving city of Hosur. This spacious plot, measuring 635 square feet, is now available for sale at an attractive price of lakh. The st…

  • 624 sq.ft

Security Children area Concierge
₹ 12.75 lakhs

Discover the perfect opportunity to invest in a prime plot located on Kelamangalam in the thriving city of Hosur. This spacious plot, measur…

See more details
Residential Plot in Airport Colony for resale Salem. The reference number is 19988403
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.25 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

Dream land waiting for you! More About This Property 1500 Square feet Plot for sale in Airport Colony, Salem. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.25 L. The aver…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 8.25 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Airport Colony for resale Salem. The reference number is 19982717
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.2 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

Dream land waiting for you! More About This Property 1500 Square feet Plot for sale in Airport Colony, Salem. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.2 L. The avera…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 8.2 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Kachipuram Town for resale Kanchipuram. The reference number is 20192387
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 31.37 lakhs
Land in Kanchipuram, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

Kanchipuram is a city in the state of Tamil Nadu, 48 KM from Chennai, known as the City of Thousand Temples, Kanchipuram is known for its temple architecture This land has a dimension of 42.0 ft le…

  • 1,259 sq.ft

Security Gym amenity_club_house
₹ 31.37 lakhs

Kanchipuram is a city in the state of Tamil Nadu, 48 KM from Chennai, known as the City of Thousand Temples, Kanchipuram is known for its te…

See more details
Residential Plot in Airport Colony for resale Salem. The reference number is 19982481
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.15 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

Dream land waiting for you! More About This Property 1500 square_feet Plot for sale in Airport Colony, Salem. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.15 L. The aver…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 8.15 lakhs

See more details
Mugaiyur Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 43.08 lakhs
Land in Tamil Nadu

Radiance Marina Phase 2, Mugaiyur - Radiance Marina is a residential project in Mugaiyur, Viluppuram. The property is Under Construction. Radiance Marina is located in Mugaiyur. The project is developed by Radiance Realty Dev…

  • 2,992 sq.ft

Electricity
₹ 43.08 lakhs

Radiance Marina Phase 2, Mugaiyur - Radiance Marina is a residential project in Mugaiyur, Viluppuram. The property is Under Construction. Ra…

See more details
Residential Plot in Airport Colony for resale Salem. The reference number is 19986312
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.18 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

Dream land waiting for you! More About This Property 1500 Square feet Plot for sale in Airport Colony, Salem. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.18 L. The aver…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 8.18 lakhs

See more details
Kaipenikuppam Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27.24 lakhs
Land in Marakkanam, Viluppuram district, Tamil Nadu

Manju Bluespot, Kaipenikuppam - The Blue Spot Is Our Exceptional Version Of Indulgence, And The Niceties We Offer Certainly Make Mankind Surprise The Most. It Will Be The Perfect One For Resorts With Beach Facing, Lodging And…

  • 797 sq.ft

₹ 27.24 lakhs

Manju Bluespot, Kaipenikuppam - The Blue Spot Is Our Exceptional Version Of Indulgence, And The Niceties We Offer Certainly Make Mankind Sur…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kachipuram Town for resale Kanchipuram. The reference number is 20191700
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 24.9 lakhs
Land in Kanchipuram, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

Kanchipuram is a city in the state of Tamil Nadu, 48 KM from Chennai, known as the City of Thousand Temples, Kanchipuram is known for its temple architecture This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft le…

  • 990 sq.ft

Security Gym amenity_club_house
₹ 24.9 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Kachipuram Town for resale Kanchipuram. The reference number is 19829548
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13.01 lakhs
Land in Kanchipuram, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 28.0 ft length 24.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.01 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.0k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 646 sq.ft

Security
₹ 13.01 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 28.0 ft length 24.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.01 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kachipuram Town for resale Kanchipuram. The reference number is 20163728
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 29.88 lakhs
Land in Kanchipuram, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.88 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.49k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 29.88 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.88 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kachipuram Town for resale Kanchipuram. The reference number is 20163715
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 29.88 lakhs
Land in Kanchipuram, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

• 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 29.88 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Moranapalli for resale Hosur. The reference number is 19136185
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 19.8 lakhs
Land in Hosur, Tamil Nadu

About Chaitra Classic TownLocated in Hosur, Hosur, the Chaitra Classic Town is a thoughtfully planned one, equipped with all amenities for a comfortable living. The prices for this diligently designed Chaitra Classic Town pro…

  • 592 sq.ft

Storage room Security Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 19.8 lakhs

About Chaitra Classic TownLocated in Hosur, Hosur, the Chaitra Classic Town is a thoughtfully planned one, equipped with all amenities for a…

See more details

26,130 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

Search deeper
Property types
Features