Trovit
Favorites

26,130 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

26,130 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Kinathukadavu for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 18925127
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5 lakhs
Land in Kinnathukadavu, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 416.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4…

See more details
Residential Plot in Podanur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19873288
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.5 lakhs
Land in South Zone, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 375.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 4.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ganeshapuram for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19329329
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.53 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 6.…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Security
₹ 4.53 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land als…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kinathukadavu for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19325182
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5 lakhs
Land in Kinnathukadavu, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

• 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 5 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Kariampalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 16997565
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 34.43 lakhs
Land in Karyampalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3.…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

Security Gym Children area Garden
₹ 34.43 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land als…

See more details
Residential Plot in Pappampatti for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 15090521
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.2 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Venus Garden. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on…

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Storage room Security Garden
₹ 9.2 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Venus Garden. The plot is East facing. This res…

See more details
Residential Plot in Malumichampatty for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20019953
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.9 lakhs
Land in Bodipalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 408.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 4.9 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sirumugai for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19033885
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.36 lakhs
Land in Sirumugai, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

Whether you are planning to build your home or invest in land, this project ensures value for your money and a secure future. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 5.36 lakhs

Whether you are planning to build your home or invest in land, this project ensures value for your money and a secure future. This residenti…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kovilpalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20231639
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15.15 lakhs
Land in Kunnathur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 15.15 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.26k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 15.15 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 15.15 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Oragadam Sriperambattur Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.58 lakhs
Land in Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

Wisdom Sri Sathya Sai Nagar, Oragadam Sriperambattur - Wisdom Sri Sathya Sai Nagar is a residential project in Guduvancheri, Chennai South, under development from Wisdom Properties. The project offers a combination of housing…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Parking Electricity Children area
₹ 5.58 lakhs

Wisdom Sri Sathya Sai Nagar, Oragadam Sriperambattur - Wisdom Sri Sathya Sai Nagar is a residential project in Guduvancheri, Chennai South, …

See more details
Residential Plot in Rasipuram for resale Namakkal. The reference number is 20110825
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13.25 lakhs
Land in Namakkal district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.25 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.2k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

₹ 13.25 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.25 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kovilpalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19346688
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.58 lakhs
Land in Kunnathur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

• 1,098 sq.ft

Security
₹ 4.58 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Mathigiri for resale Hosur. The reference number is 19808330
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 51.92 lakhs
Land in Mattagiri, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 52.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 51.92 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.35k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,550 sq.ft

Storage room Gym Garden
₹ 51.92 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 52.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 51.92 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kachipuram Town for resale Kanchipuram. The reference number is 19391151
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 19.9 lakhs
Land in Kanchipuram, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

Vajralayam @ Walajapet Residential Plots starting at 1,990 per sq. ft. APF approved with 80% pre-approved loans available from ICICI, SBI, AXIS, and HDFC. DTCP and RERA-approved plots. CONNECTIVITY: Walaja Railway Station - 1…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 19.9 lakhs

Vajralayam @ Walajapet Residential Plots starting at 1,990 per sq. ft. APF approved with 80% pre-approved loans available from ICICI, SBI, A…

See more details
Oragadam Sriperambattur Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.74 lakhs
Land in Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

Wisdom Sri Sathya Sai Nagar Extension I, Oragadam Sriperambattur - Sri Sathya Sai Nagar Extension 1 is a project introduced by Wisdom Properties. This residential real estate project is emerging at a fast pace in Sriperumbudu…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Parking Electricity
₹ 4.74 lakhs

Wisdom Sri Sathya Sai Nagar Extension I, Oragadam Sriperambattur - Sri Sathya Sai Nagar Extension 1 is a project introduced by Wisdom Proper…

See more details
Residential Plot in NGO Colony for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19797457
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.8 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 25.0 ft length 24.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.8 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 800.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 592 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 4.8 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 25.0 ft length 24.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.8 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 8…

See more details
Residential Plot in Vellalore for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19178444
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.5 lakhs
Land in Vellalur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

• 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 4.5 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Tirunelveli Town for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19797438
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13.5 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli, Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.13k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security
₹ 13.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Paravai for resale Madurai. The reference number is 19191251
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.24 lakhs
Land in Madurai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 2.…

  • 667 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 9.24 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land als…

See more details
Residential Plot in Maraimalai Nagar for resale Chennai. The reference number is 17050371
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 74.46 lakhs
Land in Maraimalai Nagar, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 51.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 74.46 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 7.3k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,012 sq.ft

₹ 74.46 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 51.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 74.46 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thaiyur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 18544235
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20 lakhs
Land in Chinnavengādu, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North-East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction…

  • 592 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 20 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North-East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This…

See more details
Residential Plot in Katpadi for resale Vellore. The reference number is 19743455
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30 lakhs
Land in Katpadi, Vellore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 2.…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 30 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. This residential land also…

See more details
Residential Plot in Katpadi for resale Vellore. The reference number is 19743409
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25 lakhs
Land in Katpadi, Vellore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 2.…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 25 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. This residential land also…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kachipuram Town for resale Kanchipuram. The reference number is 20181224
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30 lakhs
Land in Kanchipuram, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 30.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.5k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 30 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 30.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kurichikulam for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19954301
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13.5 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 29.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.03k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,302 sq.ft

₹ 13.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 29.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details

26,130 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

Search deeper
Property types
Features