Trovit
Favorites

26,130 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

26,130 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Rasipuram for resale Namakkal. The reference number is 20032916
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12.55 lakhs
Land in Namakkal district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.55 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.14k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

₹ 12.55 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.55 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Tindivanam for resale Viluppuram. The reference number is 20258262
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.48 lakhs
Land in Tindivanam, Viluppuram district, Tamil Nadu

CBSE Highway City DTCP Approved Plots at Karuvambakkam, TindivanamVandavasi Road, Near Tindivanam Presenting CBSE Highway City, a well-planned DTCP approved residential layout at Karuvambakkam, strategically located on the Ti…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 9.48 lakhs

CBSE Highway City DTCP Approved Plots at Karuvambakkam, TindivanamVandavasi Road, Near Tindivanam Presenting CBSE Highway City, a well-plann…

See more details
Residential Plot in Rasipuram for resale Namakkal. The reference number is 20032832
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12.44 lakhs
Land in Namakkal district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.44 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.13k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

₹ 12.44 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.44 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Tindivanam for resale Viluppuram. The reference number is 20258195
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.28 lakhs
Land in Tindivanam, Viluppuram district, Tamil Nadu

Vaishu Vihar Nagar DTCP Approved Residential Plots at Deevaur, Tindivanam Presenting Vaishu Vihar Nagar, a well-planned DTCP approved residential layout at Deevaur Village, Tindivanam Taluk. This project offers affordable plo…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 8.28 lakhs

Vaishu Vihar Nagar DTCP Approved Residential Plots at Deevaur, Tindivanam Presenting Vaishu Vihar Nagar, a well-planned DTCP approved reside…

See more details
Shri Janani Cloude County,Yercaud Residential Plot For Sale Salem
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 55.66 lakhs
Land in Yercaud, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

Shri Janani Cloude County, Yercaud - Janani's Cloude County is where nature and thoughtful design come together to create a truly fulfilling lifestyle. Nestled in peaceful surroundings, the project is enriched with expansive …

  • 2,411 sq.ft

₹ 55.66 lakhs

Shri Janani Cloude County, Yercaud - Janani's Cloude County is where nature and thoughtful design come together to create a truly fulfilling…

See more details
Residential Plot in Rasipuram for resale Namakkal. The reference number is 19983335
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12.1 lakhs
Land in Namakkal district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.1k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

₹ 12.1 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Rasipuram for resale Namakkal. The reference number is 19958965
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12 lakhs
Land in Namakkal district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.09k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

₹ 12 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thaiyur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 18413099
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42 lakhs
Land in Chinnavengādu, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 35.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 42.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.8k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security Swimming pool Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 42 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 35.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 42.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Rasipuram for resale Namakkal. The reference number is 20032865
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12.54 lakhs
Land in Namakkal district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.54 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.14k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

₹ 12.54 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.54 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Rasipuram for resale Namakkal. The reference number is 19988497
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12.43 lakhs
Land in Namakkal district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.43 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.13k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

₹ 12.43 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.43 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Katpadi for resale Vellore. The reference number is 19958636
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30 lakhs
Land in Vellore district, Tamil Nadu

garden (vandranthangal, katpadi) Per Sqft: Rs. 3000/- (Approval: DTCP) Available SQFT Range: 600 to 2400 sqft Budget Details: Starting from 18Lakhs Total Land This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum flo…

  • 990 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 30 lakhs

garden (vandranthangal, katpadi) Per Sqft: Rs. 3000/- (Approval: DTCP) Available SQFT Range: 600 to 2400 sqft Budget Details: Starting from

See more details
Residential Plot in Rasipuram for resale Namakkal. The reference number is 20096284
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12.58 lakhs
Land in Namakkal district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.58 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.14k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

₹ 12.58 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.58 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Rasipuram for resale Namakkal. The reference number is 19982763
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12.45 lakhs
Land in Namakkal district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.45 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.13k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

₹ 12.45 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.45 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Rasipuram for resale Namakkal. The reference number is 19984492
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12.42 lakhs
Land in Namakkal district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.42 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.13k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

₹ 12.42 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.42 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Rasipuram for resale Namakkal. The reference number is 19982657
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 11.1 lakhs
Land in Namakkal district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 35.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 11.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.01k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

₹ 11.1 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 35.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 11.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Marakkanam for resale Viluppuram. The reference number is 18146888
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13 lakhs
Land in Viluppuram district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.16k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 592 sq.ft

₹ 13 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Rasipuram for resale Namakkal. The reference number is 19982555
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12.5 lakhs
Land in Namakkal district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.14k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

₹ 12.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Chengalpattu Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 35.16 lakhs
Land in Chengalpattu, Alapakkam, Tamil Nadu

Spread across a site that extends 4.15 acres, this land is split into 77 plots. Securely planned inside a fully compounded facility, this land comes planned with blacktop roads, avenue trees, parks, play areas, and so on.…

  • 2,605 sq.ft

Security
₹ 35.16 lakhs

Spread across a site that extends 4.15 acres, this land is split into 77 plots. Securely planned inside a fully compounded facility, this la…

See more details
Residential Plot in Rasipuram for resale Namakkal. The reference number is 19982353
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 11 lakhs
Land in Namakkal district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 35.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 11.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.0k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

₹ 11 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 35.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 11.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Kaipenikuppam Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30.65 lakhs
Land in Marakkanam, Viluppuram district, Tamil Nadu

Manju Bluespot, Kaipenikuppam - The Blue Spot Is Our Exceptional Version Of Indulgence, And The Niceties We Offer Certainly Make Mankind Surprise The Most. It Will Be The Perfect One For Resorts With Beach Facing, Lodging And…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 30.65 lakhs

Manju Bluespot, Kaipenikuppam - The Blue Spot Is Our Exceptional Version Of Indulgence, And The Niceties We Offer Certainly Make Mankind Sur…

See more details
Residential Plot in Vallam Pudursethi for resale Thanjavur. The reference number is 19751326
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8 lakhs
Land in Thanjavur, Thanjavur district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 666.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security
₹ 8 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sengipatti for resale Thanjavur. The reference number is 19751289
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7 lakhs
Land in Thanjavur district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 583.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security
₹ 7 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5…

See more details
Residential Plot in Puliyampatti for resale Pollachi. The reference number is 19962974
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.1 lakhs
Land in Pollachi, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 683.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 592 sq.ft

Security
₹ 4.1 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6…

See more details
Residential Plot in Puliyampatti for resale Pollachi. The reference number is 19962898
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4 lakhs
Land in Pollachi, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 666.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 592 sq.ft

Security
₹ 4 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kariampalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20142508