Ayaana Pristine is one such premium project of these builders that sprawls over 0.69 acres of land in Jubilee Hills.
22,501 lands for sale in Telangana : 22,501 results
Sterling Homes is a premium housing project with villas equipped to provide a comfortable land modern living space.
Of Site Open Land, At Pet Basherbad, Quthbullapur. There are 86 units in this residential project.Come home to ASR Life Spaces.
Of Site Open Land, At Pet Basherbad, Quthbullapur. There are 86 units in this residential project.Come home to ASR Life Spaces.…
Lodha Bellezza, Kukatpally - Developed by The Lodha Group, Bellezza offers homes that are perfect to live in comfort and luxury at Kukatpally in Hyderabad. Inviting free flow of air and natural light here you will live fresh …
Lodha Bellezza, Kukatpally - Developed by The Lodha Group, Bellezza offers homes that are perfect to live in comfort and luxury at Kukatpall…
Tarnaka, Independent House for sale, Near Reliance Smart Bazaar (BiG Baazar) 40 Years old Building, Oly land rate More About This Property Property for
Tarnaka, Independent House for sale, Near Reliance Smart Bazaar (BiG Baazar) 40 Years old Building, Oly land rate More About This Property P…
Confident pride 1294 SFT 2BHK 1635 SFT 3BHK West facing Price: 6900 Total land 2 acers 207 units 3 blocks Celler + Stilt + 9 floors 8500+ SFT clubhouse
Confident pride 1294 SFT 2BHK 1635 SFT 3BHK West facing Price: 6900 Total land 2 acers 207 units 3 blocks Celler + Stilt + 9 floors 8500+ SF…
Fully Gated community flats @ pragathi nagar, Bowermpet kammon Project Highlights: Project Name: Oxygen Vihana Location Pragathi nagar, Bowermpet kammon Land
Fully Gated community flats @ pragathi nagar, Bowermpet kammon Project Highlights: Project Name: Oxygen Vihana Location Pragathi nagar, Bowe…
Project Under Construction in the Financial District songs of the sun.jpg Project Overview: * Project Type: Premium High-Rise Residential Community * Land
Project Under Construction in the Financial District songs of the sun.jpg Project Overview: * Project Type: Premium High-Rise Residential Co…
The project spreads widely over the 0.13 acres of land in Ameerpet.This apartment in Ameerpet has numerous amenities and it is well connected via roads
The project spreads widely over the 0.13 acres of land in Ameerpet.This apartment in Ameerpet has numerous amenities and it is well connecte…
landmark residential projects by Radhey Constructions India Pvt Ltd situated near Velimela, Kollur, Ramachandrapuram (M), Sangareddy (D), Hyderabad, Telangana Raaga is a Luxurious Garden Villas in Kollur spread across 28 Acre…
landmark residential projects by Radhey Constructions India Pvt Ltd situated near Velimela, Kollur, Ramachandrapuram (M), Sangareddy (D), Hy…
Confident pride 1294 SFT 2BHK 1635 SFT 3BHK West facing Price: 6700 Total land 2 acers 207 units 3 blocks Celler + Stilt + 9 floors 8500+ SFT clubhouse
Confident pride 1294 SFT 2BHK 1635 SFT 3BHK West facing Price: 6700 Total land 2 acers 207 units 3 blocks Celler + Stilt + 9 floors 8500+ SF…
ONCLOUD-33* *PROJECT DETAILS* TOTAL LAND AREA TOWERS - 5 TOTAL FLATS - 2600 FLOORS - 33 1BHK _ 807 SFT 2BHK 1110 SFT 3BHK 1353 $ 1617 SFT 4BHK 1914 $ 2021
ONCLOUD-33* *PROJECT DETAILS* TOTAL LAND AREA TOWERS - 5 TOTAL FLATS - 2600 FLOORS - 33 1BHK _ 807 SFT 2BHK 1110 SFT 3BHK 1353 $ 1617 SFT 4B…
Its spread over 5.7 acres of land spaced out in 5 blocks of 2 BHK and 3 BHK flats.
AT MANCHIREVULA New ORR Exit 1A (for Narsingh Connectivity) Total Land Extent-14 Acres Total Towers - 7 Parkings-2B+5P+40Floors Total Units 2320 Unit Sizes
AT MANCHIREVULA New ORR Exit 1A (for Narsingh Connectivity) Total Land Extent-14 Acres Total Towers - 7 Parkings-2B+5P+40Floors Total Units…
Undivided Share of Land (UDS) 59.74 Sq. Yards. Two Balconies. Additional utility room.
Property Specifications: Land Size: 167 Sq. Pricing Details: Land Cost: 55,11,000/- Building Cost: 51,75,000/- Total Package Price: 1,06,86,000/- Why This Villa is the Perfect Choice?
Property Specifications: Land Size: 167 Sq. Pricing Details: Land Cost: 55,11,000/- Building Cost: 51,75,000/- Total Package Price: 1,06,86,…
Project Overview Project Name: SVS Ample Homes Developer: SVS Infra con Pvt Ltd Location: Jawahar Colony, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India Type: Residential Apartments (Gated Community) Status: Under Construct…
Project Overview Project Name: SVS Ample Homes Developer: SVS Infra con Pvt Ltd Location: Jawahar Colony, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana…
Provision GymProvision banquet hall Visitors parkingGuest rooms - 2 nosSecurity guard roomCC tv & inter com Total power backup Childrens play area garden Land
Provision GymProvision banquet hall Visitors parkingGuest rooms - 2 nosSecurity guard roomCC tv & inter com Total power backup Childrens pla…
Location: Survey No. 280, Puppalaguda Village (also referred as Nanakramguda / Gachibowli area), West Hyderabad, Telangana. The total land area: approx 8 acres. Configuration: 7 towers, each ~20 floors. Apartment types: 3 BHK…
Location: Survey No. 280, Puppalaguda Village (also referred as Nanakramguda / Gachibowli area), West Hyderabad, Telangana. The total land a…
West Marredpally Ashwini colony independent house 40 old building only land value per Sq yards 160000 Negotiable South Facing 333 Sq yards More About This
West Marredpally Ashwini colony independent house 40 old building only land value per Sq yards 160000 Negotiable South Facing 333 Sq yards M…