Total Land Area: 513 Sq. Yards? Road: 30-ft road access? Facing: South facing? Clear title with complete documentation?
22,566 lands for sale in Telangana : 22,566 results
As Carnival Cinemas, Land
As Carnival Cinemas, Land
The total area utilized in the project is 0.23 acres of land.
Land Mark 05 is located in Bowrampet, one of the prominent localities of Hyderabad. It has 3 BHK Villa Visit Housing.com for more details
Land Mark 05 is located in Bowrampet, one of the prominent localities of Hyderabad. It has 3 BHK Villa Visit Housing.com for more details…
If you are looking for gifts, or just want to spoil yourself, CISF CPC CANTEEN RGIA, WHSmith and E Venu kumar Land have a wide variety of things that you Infant Jesus International School, GMR Chinmaya Vidyalaya and MAmidipal…
If you are looking for gifts, or just want to spoil yourself, CISF CPC CANTEEN RGIA, WHSmith and E Venu kumar Land have a wide variety of th…
The development covers an area of 0.14 acres of land.
The development covers an area of 0.14 acres of land.
Property Specifications: Land Size: 167 Sq. Investment Details: Land Cost: 55,11,000/- Building Cost: 27,50,000/- Total Package Price: 82,61,000/- Only! Why Choose Grand City?
Property Specifications: Land Size: 167 Sq. Investment Details: Land Cost: 55,11,000/- Building Cost: 27,50,000/- Total Package Price: 82,61…
Looking for a 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Hyderabad? Your search ends here. Buy this 4.5 BHK property in Hyderabad's finest location, Alwal. This Independent House is available at a reasonable price of Rs 2.2 Cr. Ma…
Looking for a 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Hyderabad? Your search ends here. Buy this 4.5 BHK property in Hyderabad's finest locati…
The project sprawls over 0.154 acres of land. The area is well-connected to nearby cities by bus and road network.
Came Lot Road N Beside My Home Mangala Land Area: 700 Sq. Yards UDS: 70 Sq.
The complex is spread across an area of 0.14 acres of land, is one of the best residential apartment in this region. 2BHK and 3BHK flats ranging between The area is well connected with the rest of the city through both land a…
The complex is spread across an area of 0.14 acres of land, is one of the best residential apartment in this region. 2BHK and 3BHK flats ran…