Trovit
Favorites

617 villas new house hyderabad for sale in India

617 results
Filters
Sort by
4+ BHK Villa In Sri Aditya Hidden Coves For Sale In Manchir
updated
4 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 18.24 crores
in Rangareddy District, Telangana

This lovely 4+ BHK for sale is only 18.24 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 6633 sqft. This home faces the East direction.…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Security Garden
₹ 18.24 crores

This lovely 4+ BHK for sale is only 18.24 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 6633 sqft. T…

See more details
4 BHK Villa In Gauthami Vivana For Sale In Gandipet
2 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 3.18 crores
in Gandipet, Rangareddy District, Telangana

Gauthami Vivana in Gandipet, Hyderabad, offers 4 BHK villas across 33 units in 4 acres. This new builder project features Vaastu-compliant homes, landscaped gardens, and prime connectivity, providing a serene and convenient l…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 5,436 sq.ft

Parking Security Garden
₹ 3.18 crores

Gauthami Vivana in Gandipet, Hyderabad, offers 4 BHK villas across 33 units in 4 acres. This new builder project features Vaastu-compliant h…

See more details
2 BHK Villa In Rubrick Tripura For Sale In Kompally
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 70 lakhs
in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This lovely 2 BHK for sale is only 70 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This North facing home is on the 5th floor. Vidhya Sagar, EuroKids Preschool Old Alwal, Best Kindergarten in Hyderabad a…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Lift
₹ 70 lakhs

This lovely 2 BHK for sale is only 70 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This North facing home is on the 5t…

See more details
2 BHK Villa In Mythri Madhura For Sale In Maythri Madhura G
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.3 crores
in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Rangareddy District, Telangana

This lovely 2 BHK for sale is only 1.3 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This East facing home is over 1503 sqft. If you are looking for a home with security, this home is just right for you.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Security
₹ 1.3 crores

This lovely 2 BHK for sale is only 1.3 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This East facing home is over 150…

See more details
3 BHK Villa In Gt Infra Water Front, Patancheru For Sale In
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.3 crores
in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Sangareddy District, Telangana

This lovely 3 BHK for sale is only 1.3 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This East facing home is over 1700 sqft. Is in a convenient location. If you are looking for a home with security, thi…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Security
₹ 1.3 crores

This lovely 3 BHK for sale is only 1.3 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This East facing home is over 170…

See more details
3 BHK Villa In Devansh Waterfront For Sale In Patancheru
17 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.5 crores
₹ 1.55 crores

This lovely three bedroom for sale is only 1.5 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 1700 sqft. This home faces the West direction.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,690 sq.ft

Parking Garden
₹ 1.5 crores
₹ 1.55 crores

This lovely three bedroom for sale is only 1.5 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 1700 sq…

See more details
4 BHK Villa In Hi rise Kvr Paradise For Sale In Bachupally
37 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 2.1 crores
in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This lovely four bedroom for sale is only 2.1 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This West facing home is over 2532 sqft. Is in a convenient location.…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Gym
₹ 2.1 crores

This lovely four bedroom for sale is only 2.1 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This West facing home is o…

See more details
3 BHK Villa In Green Fields Association For Sale In Nizampet
16 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.8 crores
in Pragathi Nagar, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This lovely three bedroom for sale is only 1.8 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. If you are looking for gifts, or just want to spoil yourself, South India Shopping Mall.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Parking Security
₹ 1.8 crores

This lovely three bedroom for sale is only 1.8 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. If you are looking for gi…

See more details
4 BHK Villa In Cmg Halcyon Homes For Sale In Osman Nagar
3 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 6.34 crores

This lovely four bedroom for sale is only 6.34 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 3429 sqft. This home faces the East direction.…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,423 sq.ft

Parking Gym
₹ 6.34 crores

This lovely four bedroom for sale is only 6.34 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 3429 sq…

See more details
4+ BHK Villa In Manvita Brunda For Sale In Mallampet
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3 crores
in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Triplex house, 5BHK. Written by ownerThis lovely 4+ BHK for sale is only 1.35 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 3300 sqft. Even comes with ample parking facility for car and…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,294 sq.ft

Parking Security
₹ 3 crores

Triplex house, 5BHK. Written by ownerThis lovely 4+ BHK for sale is only 1.35 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new

See more details
2 BHK Villa In Prajay Waterfront City For Sale In Shamirpet
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 78 lakhs
in Muraharipalle, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This lovely 2 BHK for sale is only 78 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This West facing home is on the 1st floor. If you are looking for a home with security, this home is just right for you.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Security amenity_club_house
₹ 78 lakhs

This lovely 2 BHK for sale is only 78 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This West facing home is on the 1st…

See more details
3 BHK Villa In Bhavanas Glc Cribs Phase 3, Dundigal For Sale In Dundigal
9 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 2 crores
in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

G+3 = gfl=1bhk; 1fl=2bhk; 2fk=1bhk-written by ownerThis lovely 3 BHK for sale is only 2 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home This East facing home is on the 2nd floor. This home is over 2000 sqft…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Parking Security
₹ 2 crores

G+3 = gfl=1bhk; 1fl=2bhk; 2fk=1bhk-written by ownerThis lovely 3 BHK for sale is only 2 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be…

See more details
3 BHK Villa In Green Tech O2 For Sale In Rameshwaram Banda
10 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 90.6 lakhs
in Sangareddy District, Telangana

amenities Villas Beside ORR near Beeramguda Patancheru Hyderabad, GREEN TEC O2 COMMUNITY An Advance Technology Oriented Villas With Bio-Logical Elements rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,260 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Lift Garden
₹ 90.6 lakhs

amenities Villas Beside ORR near Beeramguda Patancheru Hyderabad, GREEN TEC O2 COMMUNITY An Advance Technology Oriented Villas With Bio-Logi…

See more details
4 BHK Villa In Gated Community Villa For Sale In Kompally
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.6 crores
in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This lovely 4 BHK for sale is only 3.6 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This East facing home is over 3425 sqft. With amenities such as security this home offers you a lot of convenience.…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,423 sq.ft

Parking Security
₹ 3.6 crores

This lovely 4 BHK for sale is only 3.6 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This East facing home is over 342…

See more details
4 BHK Villa In Surya Icon For Sale In Uppal
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.2 crores
in Peerzadiguda, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This lovely four bedroom for sale is only 2.2 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 2500 sqft. If you are looking for gifts, or just want to spoil yourself, Khadims Store, Spect…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Security
₹ 2.2 crores

This lovely four bedroom for sale is only 2.2 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 2500 sqf…

See more details
3 BHK Villa In Ramky The Huddle For Sale In Maheshwara
2 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 30 lakhs
in Rangareddy District, Telangana

This lovely three bedroom for sale is only 30 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 2038 sqft. If you are looking for a home with security, this home is just right for you.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,034 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym
₹ 30 lakhs

This lovely three bedroom for sale is only 30 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 2038 sqft…

See more details
2 BHK Villa In Milestone Developers For Sale In Isnapur
2 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.05 crores
in Sangareddy District, Telangana

This lovely 2bhk for sale is only 1.05 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 1600 sqft. If you are looking for a home with Wi-Fi access, this home is just right for you.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Garden
₹ 1.05 crores

This lovely 2bhk for sale is only 1.05 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 1600 sqft. If y…

See more details
4+ BHK Villa In Srias The Boat Club For Sale In Kompally
updated
9 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 7.25 crores
in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

For those looking for 4 BHK and 5 BHK villas in Hyderabad, this project offers an opportunity to redefine luxury living. Written by ownerThis lovely 4+ BHK for sale is only 7.25 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & cou…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 6,491 sq.ft

Parking Security
₹ 7.25 crores

For those looking for 4 BHK and 5 BHK villas in Hyderabad, this project offers an opportunity to redefine luxury living. Written by ownerThi…

See more details
2 BHK Villa In Giridhari Rise For Sale In Rise By Giridhari Homes
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 62 lakhs
in Kismatpur, Rangareddy District, Telangana

This lovely two bedroom for sale is only 62 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 868 sqft. If you are looking for gifts, or just want to spoil yourself, CHANDU WATER PROOFING IN…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 861 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym
₹ 62 lakhs

This lovely two bedroom for sale is only 62 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 868 sqft. I…

See more details
4 BHK Villa In Sri Krishna Sai Meadows For Sale In Nizampet
48 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 3.75 crores
in Nizampet, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

211 square yards plot area, 3575 super built up area, Triplex villa, Gated community, Around 8 years old, but renovated completely, new wood work, new ceilings, new UPVC windows, new doors, new bathroom fittings, new switch b…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Security
₹ 3.75 crores

211 square yards plot area, 3575 super built up area, Triplex villa, Gated community, Around 8 years old, but renovated completely, new wood…

See more details
3 BHK Villa In Greenwood Residency For Sale In Kowkoor
3 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 80 lakhs

Written by ownerThis lovely 3 BHK for sale is only 80 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. If you are looking for a home with security, this home is just right for you.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,658 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym
₹ 80 lakhs

Written by ownerThis lovely 3 BHK for sale is only 80 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. If you are looking…

See more details
4 BHK Villa In Sm Avenue For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3 crores
in Rangareddy District, Telangana

This lovely four bedroom for sale is only 3 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 3000 sqft. Never miss out on lifestyle as Mohd Arif, Liberty Footware and CHANDU WATER PROOFING…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,992 sq.ft

Parking Security
₹ 3 crores

This lovely four bedroom for sale is only 3 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 3000 sqft.…

See more details
4+ BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Tolichowki
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.5 crores
in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Hyderabad district, Telangana

This lovely 4+ BHK for sale is only 1.5 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This West facing home is over 1335 sqft. You get ample & dedicated parking facility for car and bike with this home.…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,335 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning
₹ 1.5 crores

This lovely 4+ BHK for sale is only 1.5 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This West facing home is over 13…

See more details
3 BHK Villa In Dream City For Sale In Balapur
updated
2 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 80 lakhs
in Barkas, Rangareddy District, Telangana

Written by ownerThis 3 BHK in Balapur for sale is an ideal investment, the home is spacious and comfortable. This West facing home is over 1167 sqft. Jamiatul Furquan, SRI GAYATHRI TECHNO SCHOOL and New Jamitul Muflihaat Camp…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

Parking Security Swimming pool
₹ 80 lakhs

Written by ownerThis 3 BHK in Balapur for sale is an ideal investment, the home is spacious and comfortable. This West facing home is over 1…

See more details
2 BHK Villa In Janapriya Lakefront For Sale In Fhv4+mm7, Pradham Puri Colony, Malla Reddy Colony, Kapra, Secunderabad, Telangana 500094, India
22 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 45 lakhs

This lovely 2bhk for sale is only 45 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. As Ufo India Limited, Shiva Shakti Theatre & Asian Radhika Multiplex are in close proximity to this house, you ca…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 872 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym
₹ 45 lakhs

This lovely 2bhk for sale is only 45 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. As Ufo India Limited, Shiva Shakti T…

See more details
3 BHK Villa In Sr Udayagiri Villas For Sale In Patancheru
14 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.7 crores

This lovely 3 BHK for sale is only 1.7 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 1850 sqft. This home faces the West direction. With amenities such as security this home offers you…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,841 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym
₹ 1.7 crores

This lovely 3 BHK for sale is only 1.7 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 1850 sqft. This…

See more details
3 BHK Villa In Mayflower Grande For Sale In Mallapur
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 90 lakhs

Written by ownerThis lovely three bedroom for sale is only 90 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This East facing home is on the 8th floor. This home is over 1200 sqft. Even comes with ample pa…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Fully furnished Security Gym
₹ 90 lakhs

Written by ownerThis lovely three bedroom for sale is only 90 Lakhs rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This East f…

See more details
4+ BHK Villa In Vr Homes For Sale In Nagaram
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4 crores
in Nagaram, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

10bhk total-written by ownerThis lovely 4+ BHK for sale is only 4 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This North facing home is over 7000 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get ample & dedi…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking
₹ 4 crores

10bhk total-written by ownerThis lovely 4+ BHK for sale is only 4 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This N…

See more details
4+ BHK Villa In Standaolne Building For Sale In Gandhinagar Colony
2 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.25 crores

This lovely 4+ BHK for sale is only 1.25 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 1665 sqft. This home faces the West direction.…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,658 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 1.25 crores

This lovely 4+ BHK for sale is only 1.25 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This home is over 1665 sqft. Th…

See more details

617 villas new house hyderabad for sale in India

Property value in India
Average price per sq.feet
₹ 7,500/sq.feet
2.0 %
Compared to March 2026
12.4 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
₹ 1.45 crores
Search deeper
Property types
Features