Trovit
Favorites

93 properties plot for sale in Tirunelveli

93 results
Filters
Sort by
2 BHK Independent House in Krishnapuram for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 20031717
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 55 lakhs
Independent House in Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

Krishnapuram 3.3cent,plot area1437sqft, 1000sqftBuilt up area, 2BHK house, 24sqftfrontage,60ft length, Total rate 55L. More About This Property A 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishnapuram, Tirunelveli.…

  • 990 sq.ft

Security Gym
₹ 55 lakhs

Krishnapuram 3.3cent,plot area1437sqft, 1000sqftBuilt up area, 2BHK house, 24sqftfrontage,60ft length, Total rate 55L. More About This Prope…

See more details
10 BHK Independent House in Tirunelveli Town for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19849224
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.5 crores
Independent House in Tirunelveli, Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

Tirunelveli Junction G+2,3.75cent, 1633sqft land area, 9 house,3500sqft built area, Northeast corner plot, 154 rs old, 1.5cr,Rent 60000 30feed road. It is also close to good and reputed hospitals like Shifa Hospitals, Kauvery…

  • 1,625 sq.ft

₹ 1.5 crores

Tirunelveli Junction G+2,3.75cent, 1633sqft land area, 9 house,3500sqft built area, Northeast corner plot, 154 rs old, 1.5cr,Rent 60000 30fe…

See more details
Residential Plot in Valliyur for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19798809
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 60 lakhs
Land in Valiyoor, Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

This plot in Vagaikulam provides you great opportunity to build a fabulous residence in Tirunelveli. It's a 26136 sq.ft. More About This Property 26136 square_feet Plot for sale in Valliyur, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimen…

  • 26,135 sq.ft

₹ 60 lakhs

This plot in Vagaikulam provides you great opportunity to build a fabulous residence in Tirunelveli. It's a 26136 sq.ft. More About This Pro…

See more details
Residential Plot in Reddiarpatti for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 20022838
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.63 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

More About This Property 1421 square_feet Plot for sale in Reddiarpatti, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimension of 47.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.63 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

  • 1,421 sq.ft

₹ 8.63 lakhs

More About This Property 1421 square_feet Plot for sale in Reddiarpatti, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimension of 47.0 ft length 30.0 ft wi…

See more details
Residential Plot in Reddiarpatti for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 20022418
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.24 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

More About This Property 1354 Square feet Plot for sale in Reddiarpatti, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.24 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 8.24 lakhs

More About This Property 1354 Square feet Plot for sale in Reddiarpatti, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 30.0 mt wi…

See more details
Residential Plot in Reddiarpatti for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 20023280
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.46 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

More About This Property 1429 Square feet Plot for sale in Reddiarpatti, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimension of 47.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.46 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

  • 1,421 sq.ft

₹ 9.46 lakhs

More About This Property 1429 Square feet Plot for sale in Reddiarpatti, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimension of 47.0 mt length 30.0 mt wi…

See more details
Residential Plot in NGO Colony for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19797457
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.8 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

More About This Property 600 square_feet Plot for sale in NGO Colony, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimension of 25.0 ft length 24.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.8 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 800…

  • 592 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 4.8 lakhs

More About This Property 600 square_feet Plot for sale in NGO Colony, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimension of 25.0 ft length 24.0 ft width…

See more details
Residential Plot in Tirunelveli Town for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19797438
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13.5 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli, Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

More About This Property 1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Tirunelveli Town, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.5 L. The average price per sqft i…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security
₹ 13.5 lakhs

More About This Property 1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Tirunelveli Town, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 f…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kurichikulam for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19954301
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13.5 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

More About This Property 1305 square_feet Plot for sale in Anandapuram, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 29.0 ft width. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Southern Heart Centre, Kauvery Hosp…

  • 1,302 sq.ft

₹ 13.5 lakhs

More About This Property 1305 square_feet Plot for sale in Anandapuram, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 29.0 ft wid…

See more details
Residential Plot in Tirunelveli Town for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19696027
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8 lakhs

Gated community, Ready to construct with blacktop road,and RERA approved More About This Property 1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Tirunelveli Town, Tirunelveli The plot is North-West facing. There are 1 open sides for this…

  • 990 sq.ft

Security
₹ 8 lakhs

Gated community, Ready to construct with blacktop road,and RERA approved More About This Property 1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Tirunelv…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ramayanpatti for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19696000
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8 lakhs

Gated community, Ready to construct with blacktop road,and RERA approved More About This Property 1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Ramayanpatti, Tirunelveli The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The…

  • 990 sq.ft

Security
₹ 8 lakhs

Gated community, Ready to construct with blacktop road,and RERA approved More About This Property 1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Ramayanp…

See more details
Residential Plot in Krishnapuram for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 20122275
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 21.68 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

More About This Property 1180 square_feet Plot for sale in Krishnapuram, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 21.68 L. The average price per sqft is R…

  • 1,173 sq.ft

₹ 21.68 lakhs

More About This Property 1180 square_feet Plot for sale in Krishnapuram, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 30.0 ft wi…

See more details
Residential Plot in Munnirpallam for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19818840
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 48 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

More About This Property 5227 square_feet Plot for sale in Munnirpallam, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimension of 130.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 48.0 L. The average price per sqft is R…

  • 5,220 sq.ft

₹ 48 lakhs

More About This Property 5227 square_feet Plot for sale in Munnirpallam, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimension of 130.0 ft length 40.0 ft w…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kurichikulam for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19695983
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

Gated community, Ready to construct with blacktop road,and RERA approved More About This Property 1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Kamaraj Nagar, Tirunelveli The most popular landmarks near this plot are Southern Heart Centr…

  • 990 sq.ft

Security
₹ 8 lakhs

Gated community, Ready to construct with blacktop road,and RERA approved More About This Property 1000 square_feet Plot for sale in Kamaraj…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kurichikulam for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19954279
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

More About This Property 870 square_feet Plot for sale in Anandapuram, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 29.0 ft width. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Southern Heart Centre, Kauvery Hospi…

  • 861 sq.ft

₹ 9 lakhs

More About This Property 870 square_feet Plot for sale in Anandapuram, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 29.0 ft widt…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ramayanpatti for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19696003
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12 lakhs

Gated community, Ready to construct with blacktop road,and RERA approved More About This Property 1500 square_feet Plot for sale in Ramayanpatti, Tirunelveli The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security
₹ 12 lakhs

Gated community, Ready to construct with blacktop road,and RERA approved More About This Property 1500 square_feet Plot for sale in Ramayanp…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thyagaraja Nagar for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19868627
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 41.25 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

This plot in thyagaraja nagar provides you great opportunity to build a fabulous residence in tirunelveli. It spans over spectacular 2400 sq.Ft. More About This Property 2400 square_feet Plot for sale in Thyagaraja Nagar, Tir…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 41.25 lakhs

This plot in thyagaraja nagar provides you great opportunity to build a fabulous residence in tirunelveli. It spans over spectacular 2400 sq…

See more details
Residential Plot in Munnirpallam for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19996617
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 34 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

More About This Property 2400 Square feet Plot for sale in Munnirpallam, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 34.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 34 lakhs

More About This Property 2400 Square feet Plot for sale in Munnirpallam, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 60.0 mt wi…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kurichikulam for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19695989
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

Gated community, Ready to construct with blacktop road,and RERA approved More About This Property 1500 square_feet Plot for sale in Kamaraj Nagar, Tirunelveli The most popular landmarks near this plot are Southern Heart Centr…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security
₹ 12 lakhs

Gated community, Ready to construct with blacktop road,and RERA approved More About This Property 1500 square_feet Plot for sale in Kamaraj…

See more details
Residential Plot in KTC Nagar for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19848229
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 32.23 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

Spacious, ready to build plot in Ktc nagar, Tirunelveli. It spans over spectacular 1276 sq.ft. Super built up area. More About This Property 1276 square_feet Plot for sale in KTC Nagar, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimension…

  • 1,270 sq.ft

₹ 32.23 lakhs

Spacious, ready to build plot in Ktc nagar, Tirunelveli. It spans over spectacular 1276 sq.ft. Super built up area. More About This Property…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kurichikulam for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19579317
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.16 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

Units approx.Res Price: 3.90 Lac/- per cent Onwards More About This Property 800 square_feet Plot for sale in Kamarajar Nagar, Tirunelveli. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Southern Heart Centre, Kauvery Hospital…

  • 797 sq.ft

₹ 7.16 lakhs

Units approx.Res Price: 3.90 Lac/- per cent Onwards More About This Property 800 square_feet Plot for sale in Kamarajar Nagar, Tirunelveli.…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kurichikulam for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19579316
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10.75 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

Units approx.Res Price: 3.90 Lac/- per cent Onwards More About This Property 1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Kamarajar Nagar, Tirunelveli. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Southern Heart Centre, Kauvery Hospita…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 10.75 lakhs

Units approx.Res Price: 3.90 Lac/- per cent Onwards More About This Property 1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Kamarajar Nagar, Tirunelveli.…

See more details
Residential Plot in Tirunelveli Town for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 20052457
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9 lakhs

More About This Property 900 Square feet Plot for sale in Tirunelveli Town, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimension of 36.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.0 L. The average price per sqft is…

  • 893 sq.ft

Security
₹ 9 lakhs

More About This Property 900 Square feet Plot for sale in Tirunelveli Town, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimension of 36.0 mt length 25.0 mt…

See more details
Residential Plot in Tirunelveli Town for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19815400
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 47.77 lakhs

Tuckerammalpuram is an ideal location for buying residential plots in Tirunelveli. This plot in Tuckerammalpuram is a great buy for you. More About This Property 3200 square_feet Plot for sale in Tirunelveli Town, Tirunelveli…

  • 3,197 sq.ft

₹ 47.77 lakhs

Tuckerammalpuram is an ideal location for buying residential plots in Tirunelveli. This plot in Tuckerammalpuram is a great buy for you. Mor…

See more details
Residential Plot in Munnirpallam for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 19996914
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 33 lakhs
Land in Tirunelveli Kattabo district, Tamil Nadu

More About This Property 2400 square_feet Plot for sale in Munnirpallam, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 33.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 33 lakhs

More About This Property 2400 square_feet Plot for sale in Munnirpallam, Tirunelveli. This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 40.0 ft wi…

See more details
Residential Plot in Reddiarpatti for resale Tirunelveli. The reference number is 20024104
See photo Pictures