Trovit
Favorites

214 flats resale for sale in Attapur, Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation South Zone

214 results
Filters
Sort by
3 BHK Apartment in Janachaitanya Colony for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19453946
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 70 lakhs
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Rangareddy District, Telangana

3 BHK Apartment for sale in Happy Homes Colony, Hyderabad with modern-day amenities. It enjoys a strategic location with many reputed and multispeciality hospitals nearby like Zoi Hospitals, Attapur, Butterfly Hospitals, Myth…

  • 1,324 sq.ft

Electricity Security Lift
₹ 70 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment for sale in Happy Homes Colony, Hyderabad with modern-day amenities. It enjoys a strategic location with many reputed and mu…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Attapur for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 17219142
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 80 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment for sale in Hyderabad. This property is in Attapur, which is a coveted investment location. The total number of floors in this Apartment is 3. The price of the Apartment is Rs 80.0 L. Monthly maintenance charg…

  • 1,270 sq.ft

Security Lift
₹ 80 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment for sale in Hyderabad. This property is in Attapur, which is a coveted investment location. The total number of floors in th…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Bandlaguda Jagir for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20124140
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 90 lakhs
Flat in Rangareddy District, Telangana

This is a 3 BHK Apartment. Make it yours now. It is on floor 1. It is a 5 storeyed building. The price of this Apartment is Rs 90.0 L. It is also close to good and reputed hospitals like Zoi Hospitals, Attapur, Butterfly Hosp…

  • 1,690 sq.ft

Electricity Security Lift Garden
₹ 90 lakhs

This is a 3 BHK Apartment. Make it yours now. It is on floor 1. It is a 5 storeyed building. The price of this Apartment is Rs 90.0 L. It is…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Bandlaguda Jagir for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20140697
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1 crore
Flat in Bhagya Nagar Colony, Rangareddy District, Telangana

This is a 3 BHK Apartment. Make it yours now. It is on floor 0. It is a 5 storeyed building. The price of this Apartment is Rs 1.0 Cr. It is also close to good and reputed hospitals like Butterfly Hospitals, Zoi Hospitals, At…

  • 1,668 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Lift Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 1 crore

This is a 3 BHK Apartment. Make it yours now. It is on floor 0. It is a 5 storeyed building. The price of this Apartment is Rs 1.0 Cr. It is…

See more details
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Bandlaguda Jagir for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20241517
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 47 lakhs
Flat in Rangareddy District, Telangana

2bhk 1100 sft 4rth floor 47 lakhs Bandlaguda jagir More About This Property Looking for a 2 BHK Independent Floor for sale in Hyderabad? Medical facility is also close at hand with names like Rishitha Hospitals, Butterfly Hos…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

₹ 47 lakhs

2bhk 1100 sft 4rth floor 47 lakhs Bandlaguda jagir More About This Property Looking for a 2 BHK Independent Floor for sale in Hyderabad? Med…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Bandlaguda Jagir for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20123311
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 72 lakhs
Flat in Bhagya Nagar Colony, Rangareddy District, Telangana

2 BHK Apartment for sale in Bandlaguda, Hyderabad with modern-day amenities. It enjoys a strategic location with many reputed and multispeciality hospitals nearby like Butterfly Hospitals, Zoi Hospitals, Attapur, Mythri Hospi…

  • 1,227 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Lift Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 72 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment for sale in Bandlaguda, Hyderabad with modern-day amenities. It enjoys a strategic location with many reputed and multispeci…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Attapur for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 17782846
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 50 lakhs

IK TOWERS (APARTMENTS):*2 BHK & 3 BHK PREMIUMFLATS FOR SALE at Attapur, Situated Opp AG OFFICE EMPLOYEES HOUSING SOCIETY, ATTAPUR, HYDERABAD, TELANGANA *Location Highlights:- Attapur OPP to AG OFFICE EMPLOYEES HOUSING SOCIETY…

  • 1,033 sq.ft

Parking Electricity Security Lift amenity_club_house
₹ 50 lakhs

IK TOWERS (APARTMENTS):*2 BHK & 3 BHK PREMIUMFLATS FOR SALE at Attapur, Situated Opp AG OFFICE EMPLOYEES HOUSING SOCIETY, ATTAPUR, HYDERABAD…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Attapur for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 7694665
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 58 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment for sale in Hyderabad. This property is in Attapur, which is a coveted investment location. The total number of floors in this Apartment is 5. The price of the Apartment is Rs 58.0 L. Monthly maintenance charg…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 58 lakhs

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Attapur for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20058182
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.85 crores
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Hyderabad district, Telangana

Casagrand GS infinity features Stunning Manhattan-styled Condominiums of 405 Ultra-luxurious 3 & 4 BHK Signature Homes; and 4 BHK Uber-luxury Floor Villas More About This Property Best 3 BHK Apartment for modern-day lifestyle…

  • 1,744 sq.ft

Parking Gym Swimming pool Children area Tennis court amenity_club_house
₹ 1.85 crores

Casagrand GS infinity features Stunning Manhattan-styled Condominiums of 405 Ultra-luxurious 3 & 4 BHK Signature Homes; and 4 BHK Uber-luxur…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Bandlaguda Jagir for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20145926
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 68 lakhs
Flat in Rangareddy District, Telangana

The total number of floors in this Apartment is 5. The price of the Apartment is Rs 68.0 L. Monthly maintenance charges come to Rs 1500. Some of the very well-known and reputed speciality hospitals like Zoi Hospitals, Attapur…

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Electricity Security Lift
₹ 68 lakhs

The total number of floors in this Apartment is 5. The price of the Apartment is Rs 68.0 L. Monthly maintenance charges come to Rs 1500. Som…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Bandlaguda Jagir for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20098279
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 95 lakhs
Flat in Eastend Colony, Rangareddy District, Telangana

This 3 BHK Apartment is located in Hyderabad's most promising location. It is on floor 4. The total number of floors in this building is 5. This Apartment is strategically located within close distance of famous healthcare ce…

  • 1,615 sq.ft

Electricity Security Lift
₹ 95 lakhs

This 3 BHK Apartment is located in Hyderabad's most promising location. It is on floor 4. The total number of floors in this building is 5.…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Attapur for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 17260379
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.2 crores

Looking for a good 3 BHK Apartment in Attapur, Hyderabad? This property is in one of Hyderabad's most popular locations. Lift is available in this Apartment. Cctv facility is provided to ensure safety.…

  • 2,174 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Lift Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 2.2 crores

Looking for a good 3 BHK Apartment in Attapur, Hyderabad? This property is in one of Hyderabad's most popular locations. Lift is available i…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Bairagiguda for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20082287
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 93.41 lakhs
Flat in Rangareddy District, Telangana

This 3 BHK Apartment is located in Hyderabad's most promising location. It is on floor 1. The total number of floors in this building is 5. This Apartment is strategically located within close distance of famous healthcare ce…

  • 1,421 sq.ft

Electricity Lift Garden
₹ 93.41 lakhs

This 3 BHK Apartment is located in Hyderabad's most promising location. It is on floor 1. The total number of floors in this building is 5.…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Bandlaguda Jagir for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19562468
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 95 lakhs
Flat in Rangareddy District, Telangana

This 3 BHK Apartment is located in Hyderabad's most promising location. It is on floor 3. The total number of floors in this building is 5. This Apartment is strategically located within close distance of famous healthcare ce…

  • 1,744 sq.ft

Electricity Lift
₹ 95 lakhs

This 3 BHK Apartment is located in Hyderabad's most promising location. It is on floor 3. The total number of floors in this building is 5.…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Attapur for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 15455812
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.3 crores

The Apartment has lift facility. It is a thoroughly safe premise with cctv facility. Medical facility is also close at hand with names like Zoi Hospitals, Attapur, Butterfly Hospital

  • 1,432 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Lift Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 1.3 crores

The Apartment has lift facility. It is a thoroughly safe premise with cctv facility. Medical facility is also close at hand with names like…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Happy Homes Colony for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 12588008
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 75 lakhs

The property has total of 10 flats with 2 on each floor equipped with all modern designs & amenities. Healthcare facility is also close at hand with Zoi Hospitals, Attapur, Butterfly Hospitals, Mythri Hospital…

  • 1,625 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Lift Concierge
₹ 75 lakhs

The property has total of 10 flats with 2 on each floor equipped with all modern designs & amenities. Healthcare facility is also close at h…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in East Bahadurpura for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 16162812
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 48 lakhs

Best 2 BHK Apartment for modern-day lifestyle is now available for sale. No brokerage involved, Posted by Owner. Healthcare facility is also close at hand with Fernandez Hospital - Bogulkunta (Unit 1), Zoi Hospitals, Attapur,…

  • 1,184 sq.ft

₹ 48 lakhs

Best 2 BHK Apartment for modern-day lifestyle is now available for sale. No brokerage involved, Posted by Owner. Healthcare facility is also…

See more details
4 BHK Apartment in Attapur for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19429208
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.9 crores

Key Project Highlights Luxurious Configurations: Offers spacious 3 BHK (1,600 2,680 sq. ft.) and 4 BHK (4,706 5,345 sq. ft.) apartments.

  • 5,339 sq.ft

Water tank Gym Library Garden Tennis court amenity_club_house
₹ 3.9 crores

Key Project Highlights Luxurious Configurations: Offers spacious 3 BHK (1,600 2,680 sq. ft.) and 4 BHK (4,706 5,345 sq. ft.) apartments.…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Bandlaguda Jagir for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19752171
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.2 crores
₹ 1.4 crores
Flat in Rangareddy District, Telangana

This 3 BHK Apartment is located in Hyderabad's most promising location. It is on floor 12. The total number of floors in this building is 20. This Apartment is strategically located within close distance of famous healthcare…

  • 1,539 sq.ft

Security Lift Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 1.2 crores
₹ 1.4 crores

This 3 BHK Apartment is located in Hyderabad's most promising location. It is on floor 12. The total number of floors in this building is 20…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Premavathi Pet for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19225977
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 75 lakhs

Best 2 BHK Apartment for modern-day lifestyle is now available for sale. Healthcare facility is also close at hand with Zoi Hospitals, Attapur, Germanten Hospitals - Best Orthopedic & Multispeciali…

  • 872 sq.ft

₹ 75 lakhs

Best 2 BHK Apartment for modern-day lifestyle is now available for sale. Healthcare facility is also close at hand with Zoi Hospitals, Attap…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Bandlaguda Jagir for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20098322
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 95.12 lakhs
Flat in Eastend Colony, Rangareddy District, Telangana

The price of this Apartment is Rs 95.12 L. It is a good, spacious Apartment unit with carpet area of 1550.0 Square feet. This property is at a walking distance from Rishitha Hospitals, Zoi Hospitals, Attapur, and Renova Hospi…

  • 1,615 sq.ft

Electricity Security Lift Garden
₹ 95.12 lakhs

The price of this Apartment is Rs 95.12 L. It is a good, spacious Apartment unit with carpet area of 1550.0 Square feet. This property is at…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Bandlaguda Jagir for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20098311
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 95.23 lakhs
Flat in Eastend Colony, Rangareddy District, Telangana

A 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Kismatpur, Hyderabad. It is also close to Rishitha Hospitals, Zoi Hospitals, Attapur, and Renova Hospitals. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0 The unit is in 4.…

  • 1,615 sq.ft

Electricity Security Lift Garden
₹ 95.23 lakhs

A 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Kismatpur, Hyderabad. It is also close to Rishitha Hospitals, Zoi Hospitals, Attapur, and Renova Hospitals. Th…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Bandlaguda Jagir for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20098302
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 95.03 lakhs
Flat in Eastend Colony, Rangareddy District, Telangana

This Apartment is available for Rs 95.03 L. This modern unit has a built-up area of 1625 Square feet. It is very close to some of city's best hospitals, such as, Rishitha Hospitals, Zoi Hospitals, Attapur, and Renova Hospital…

  • 1,615 sq.ft

Electricity Security Lift Garden
₹ 95.03 lakhs

This Apartment is available for Rs 95.03 L. This modern unit has a built-up area of 1625 Square feet. It is very close to some of city's bes…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Bandlaguda Jagir for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20098269
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 95.01 lakhs
Flat in Eastend Colony, Rangareddy District, Telangana

This Apartment is available at a reasonable price of Rs 95.01 L. The built up area of this property is 1625 Square feet. Medical facility is also close at hand with names like Rishitha Hospitals, Zoi Hospitals, Attapur, and R…

  • 1,615 sq.ft

Electricity Security Lift Garden
₹ 95.01 lakhs

This Apartment is available at a reasonable price of Rs 95.01 L. The built up area of this property is 1625 Square feet. Medical facility is…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Bapu nagar for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20057035
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.85 crores

This 3 BHK Apartment is located in Hyderabad's most promising location. It is on floor 25. The total number of floors in this building is 33. This Apartment is strategically located within close distance of famous healthcare…

  • 2,293 sq.ft

₹ 1.85 crores

This 3 BHK Apartment is located in Hyderabad's most promising location. It is on floor 25. The total number of floors in this building is 33…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Bandlaguda Jagir for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20098255
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 95.3 lakhs
Flat in Eastend Colony, Rangareddy District, Telangana

This Apartment is available for Rs 95.31 L. This modern unit has a built-up area of 1625 Square feet. It is very close to some of city's best hospitals, such as, Rishitha Hospitals, Zoi Hospitals, Attapur, and Renova Hospital…

  • 1,615 sq.ft

Electricity Security Lift Garden
₹ 95.3 lakhs

This Apartment is available for Rs 95.31 L. This modern unit has a built-up area of 1625 Square feet. It is very close to some of city's bes…

See more details

Property value in Attapur
Average price per sq.feet
₹ 6,503/sq.feet
10.9 %
Compared to March 2026
35.7 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
₹ 1.05 crores
Property types
Features