Trovit
Favorites

27 properties residential plot for sale in Aluva, Ernakulam district

27 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Athani for resale Aluva. The reference number is 19214813
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.5 lakhs
Land in Athani, Ernakulam district, Kerala

* ADVANTAGE IN THIS LAND PURE DRINKING WATER AVAILABILITY NEAT AND GOOD RESIDENTIAL AREA WIDE ROAD FRONT IN THIS LAND EASY ACCESS TO BUS STOP, CHENGAMANAD JUNCTION, ATHANI, INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT, ALUVA TOWN, ANGAMALY ETC.…

  • 1,302 sq.ft

₹ 7.5 lakhs

* ADVANTAGE IN THIS LAND PURE DRINKING WATER AVAILABILITY NEAT AND GOOD RESIDENTIAL AREA WIDE ROAD FRONT IN THIS LAND EASY ACCESS TO BUS STO…

See more details
Residential Plot in Athani for resale Aluva. The reference number is 19550450
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.49 lakhs
Land in Athani, Ernakulam district, Kerala

3 AND MORE CENT [ 3, 4, 5, 6, 10. ] ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN ALUVA ATHANI NEAR ADUVASSERY * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO CENTS AS PER REQUIREMENT FOR THE CUSTOMER This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowe…

  • 1,302 sq.ft

₹ 7.49 lakhs

3 AND MORE CENT [ 3, 4, 5, 6, 10. ] ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN ALUVA ATHANI NEAR ADUVASSERY * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO CENTS AS PER REQUIREMENT FOR…

See more details
Residential Plot in Aluva for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19641966
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.5 lakhs
Land in Aluva, Ernakulam district, Kerala

17 CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN ALUVA NEAR KADUNGALLUR * JUST WALKABLE DISTANCE FROM BUS STOP EASY ACCESS TO ALUVA TOWN, KALAMASSERY, KOCHI METRO, INTERNATIONAL NEAT AND GOOD RESIDENTIAL AREA ADVANTAGE IN THIS LAND PURE DRIN…

  • 7,395 sq.ft

₹ 4.5 lakhs

17 CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN ALUVA NEAR KADUNGALLUR * JUST WALKABLE DISTANCE FROM BUS STOP EASY ACCESS TO ALUVA TOWN, KALAMASSERY, KOCHI…

See more details
Residential Plot in Aluva for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20068248
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.75 lakhs
Land in Aluva, Ernakulam district, Kerala

32CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN ALUVA KADUNGALLUR NEAR EAST MARIYAPADY MAIN ROAD * THIS PROPERTY IS SUITABLE FOR COMMERCIAL AND RESIDENTIAL PURPOSES LIKE There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 8…

  • 13,918 sq.ft

₹ 6.75 lakhs

32CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN ALUVA KADUNGALLUR NEAR EAST MARIYAPADY MAIN ROAD * THIS PROPERTY IS SUITABLE FOR COMMERCIAL AND RESIDENTIAL

See more details
Residential Plot in North Parvur for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20080251
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam district, Kerala

FRONT IN THIS LAND NEAT AND GOOD RESIDENTIAL AREA ADVANTAGE IN THIS LAND PURE DRINKING WATER AVAILABILITY EASY ACCESS TO BUS STOP, N-H 66 NORTH PARAVUR TOWN, PERUVARAM, CHERIYAPALLY, KOONAMMAV, EDAPALLY, ALUVA, KALAMASSERY ET…

  • 26,092 sq.ft

₹ 18 lakhs

FRONT IN THIS LAND NEAT AND GOOD RESIDENTIAL AREA ADVANTAGE IN THIS LAND PURE DRINKING WATER AVAILABILITY EASY ACCESS TO BUS STOP, N-H 66 NO…

See more details
Residential Plot in Aluva for resale Kochi. The reference number is 16929831
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12 lakhs
Land in Aluva, Ernakulam district, Kerala

FLOODED AFFECTED AREA * JUST 150 MTR AWAY FROM BUS STOP 3.5 KM AWAY FROM ATHANI AIRPORT JUNCTION 7.5 KM AWAY FROM INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT 7 KM AWAY FROM ALUVA This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor al…

  • 1,302 sq.ft

₹ 12 lakhs

FLOODED AFFECTED AREA * JUST 150 MTR AWAY FROM BUS STOP 3.5 KM AWAY FROM ATHANI AIRPORT JUNCTION 7.5 KM AWAY FROM INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT 7 KM…

See more details
Residential Plot in Angamaly for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19331665
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14.7 lakhs
Land in Angamaly, Ernakulam district, Kerala

* JUST 200 MTR AWAY FROM BUS STOP EASY ACCESS TO N-H 47, ANGAMALY TOWN, INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT, ALUVA TOWN, KOCHI METRO ETC. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. There are 3 open sides for this plot. The width…

  • 1,302 sq.ft

₹ 14.7 lakhs

* JUST 200 MTR AWAY FROM BUS STOP EASY ACCESS TO N-H 47, ANGAMALY TOWN, INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT, ALUVA TOWN, KOCHI METRO ETC. This is a corner…

See more details
Residential Plot in Aluva for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19068825
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27.6 lakhs
Land in Aluva, Ernakulam district, Kerala

6 AND MORE CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN ALUVA KADUNGALLUR MAIN ROAD JUST 200 MTR * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO CENTS AS PER REQUIREMENT FOR THE CUSTOMER * JUST WALKABLE DISTANCE FROM BUS STOP EASY ACCESS TO ALUVA TOWN, KOCHI METRO, I…

  • 2,605 sq.ft

₹ 27.6 lakhs

6 AND MORE CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN ALUVA KADUNGALLUR MAIN ROAD JUST 200 MTR * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO CENTS AS PER REQUIREMENT FOR THE CUST…

See more details
Residential Plot in Alangad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20068391
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 31.5 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam district, Kerala

7.5 CENT FULL OR PART PART FOR SALE IN ALUVA NEAR ALANGAD PUTHIYA ROAD * JUST 300 MTR AWAY FROM BUS STOP EASY ACCESS TO ALUVA TOWN, KOCHI METRO, INTERNATIONAL There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road…

  • 3,261 sq.ft

₹ 31.5 lakhs

7.5 CENT FULL OR PART PART FOR SALE IN ALUVA NEAR ALANGAD PUTHIYA ROAD * JUST 300 MTR AWAY FROM BUS STOP EASY ACCESS TO ALUVA TOWN, KOCHI ME…

See more details
Residential Plot in Aluva for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20068190
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 31.5 lakhs
Land in Aluva, Ernakulam district, Kerala

METRO AND ALUVA TOWN 11 KM AWAY FROM INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT 3 KM AWAY FROM UC COLLEGE NEAT AND GOOD RESIDENTIAL AREA TAR ROAD FRONT IN THIS LAND ADVANTAGE There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 5…

  • 5,210 sq.ft

₹ 31.5 lakhs

METRO AND ALUVA TOWN 11 KM AWAY FROM INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT 3 KM AWAY FROM UC COLLEGE NEAT AND GOOD RESIDENTIAL AREA TAR ROAD FRONT IN THIS L…

See more details
Residential Plot in Aluva for resale Kochi. The reference number is 18163064
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 45 lakhs
Land in Aluva, Ernakulam district, Kerala

5 AND MORE CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN ALUVA TOWN NEAR UC COLLEGE * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO CENTS AS PER REQUIREMENT FOR THE CUSTOMER * NON FLOODED AFFECTED More About This Property 2610 square_feet Plot for sale in Aluva, Aluva…

  • 2,605 sq.ft

₹ 45 lakhs

5 AND MORE CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN ALUVA TOWN NEAR UC COLLEGE * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO CENTS AS PER REQUIREMENT FOR THE CUSTOMER * NON FLO…

See more details
Residential Plot in Aluva for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19057234
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 28.75 lakhs
Land in Aluva, Ernakulam district, Kerala

5 AND MORE CENT GATED COMMUNITY LAND FOR SALE IN ALUVA NEAR EAST MARIYAPADY * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO CENTS AS PER REQUIREMENT FOR THE CUSTOMER * GATED COMMUNITY This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor al…

  • 2,174 sq.ft

Security Gym Swimming pool amenity_club_house
₹ 28.75 lakhs

5 AND MORE CENT GATED COMMUNITY LAND FOR SALE IN ALUVA NEAR EAST MARIYAPADY * PLOT CAN BE CUT TO CENTS AS PER REQUIREMENT FOR THE CUSTOMER *…

See more details
Residential Plot in North Parvur for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20041581
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 45.5 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam district, Kerala

NEAR VAZHIKULANGARA * JUST WALKABLE DISTANCE FROM N-H 66 AND BUS STOP EASY ACCESS TO NORTH PARAVUR TOWN., PERUVARAM, CHERIYAPALLY, KOONAMMAV, EDAPALLY, ALUVA There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road…

  • 3,035 sq.ft

₹ 45.5 lakhs

NEAR VAZHIKULANGARA * JUST WALKABLE DISTANCE FROM N-H 66 AND BUS STOP EASY ACCESS TO NORTH PARAVUR TOWN., PERUVARAM, CHERIYAPALLY, KOONAMMAV…

See more details
Residential Plot in Aluva for resale Kochi. The reference number is 17992700
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 62 lakhs
Land in Aluva, Ernakulam district, Kerala

9.5 cent origional residential land for sale Aluva near UC College.1km away from Aluva UC college. More details touch in with me. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 18.0 mt. This residential…

  • 4,133 sq.ft

₹ 62 lakhs

9.5 cent origional residential land for sale Aluva near UC College.1km away from Aluva UC college. More details touch in with me. There are…

See more details
Residential Plot in Aluva for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19056984
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 55 lakhs
Land in Aluva, Ernakulam district, Kerala

10 CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN ALUVA TOWN NEAR KADUNGALLUR * JUST 200 MTR AWAY FROM BUS STOP * 4 SIDE COMPOUND WALL AND GATE * SUITABLE FOR RESIDENTIAL There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 6…

  • 4,349 sq.ft

₹ 55 lakhs

10 CENT ORGINAL LAND FOR SALE IN ALUVA TOWN NEAR KADUNGALLUR * JUST 200 MTR AWAY FROM BUS STOP * 4 SIDE COMPOUND WALL AND GATE * SUITABLE FO…

See more details
Residential Plot in Aluva for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19155080
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.62 crores
Land in Aluva, Ernakulam district, Kerala

25 CENT ORGINAL LAND MAIN ROAD 2ND PLOT FOR SALE IN ALUVA UC COLLEGE NEAR KOTTAPURAM * THIS PROPERTY IS SUITABLE FOR COMMERCIAL AND RESIDENTIAL PURPOSES The plot is East facing. The width of the facing road is 60.0 mt. The ma…

  • 10,872 sq.ft

₹ 1.62 crores

25 CENT ORGINAL LAND MAIN ROAD 2ND PLOT FOR SALE IN ALUVA UC COLLEGE NEAR KOTTAPURAM * THIS PROPERTY IS SUITABLE FOR COMMERCIAL AND RESIDENT…

See more details
Residential Plot in Aluva for resale Kochi. The reference number is 17992741
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.5 crores
Land in Aluva, Ernakulam district, Kerala

This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.5 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.49k. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 21.0 mt. This residential land also…

  • 43,551 sq.ft

₹ 6.5 crores

This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.5 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.49k. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sid…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19703370
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.98 crores
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Ideal for construction of an apartment, a villa, or for investment.Well connected to Kakkanad, Edapally, Kalamassery and Aluva. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on thi…

  • 11,399 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 3.98 crores

Ideal for construction of an apartment, a villa, or for investment.Well connected to Kakkanad, Edapally, Kalamassery and Aluva. This residen…

See more details
Residential Plot in Nedumbassery for resale Aluva. The reference number is 16403918
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.8 crores
Land in Nedumbassery, Ernakulam district, Kerala

15 cent land near Airport, Nedumbassery, 1 km from Airport, 50 meters from Airport-Mattoor road, Suitable for Commercial & Residential purpose. The plot is East facing. The width of the facing road is 5.0 mt.…

  • 6,523 sq.ft

₹ 1.8 crores

15 cent land near Airport, Nedumbassery, 1 km from Airport, 50 meters from Airport-Mattoor road, Suitable for Commercial & Residential purpo…

See more details
Residential Plot in Aluva for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19758633
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.65 crores
Land in Aluva, Ernakulam district, Kerala

etc More About This Property 7260 square_feet Plot for sale in Aluva, Ernakulam. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 15.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall.…