Trovit
Favorites

57,495 villas for sale in India

57,495 results
Filters
Sort by
2 BHK Villa in Karolan Ka Barh for rent Jaipur. The reference number is 19496527
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13,000/month
Villa in Jaipur Municipal Corporation, Jaipur district, Rajasthan

Here is an excellent 2 BHK Villa available for rent in Jaipur. The Villa is designed as per modern construction standards. It has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathroom.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 140 sq.ft

Balcony Security
₹ 13,000/month

Here is an excellent 2 BHK Villa available for rent in Jaipur. The Villa is designed as per modern construction standards. It has 2 bedrooms…

See more details
3.5 Bedroom 2500 Sq.Ft. Villa in Sector 36 Noida Listing ID: #10129
15 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 40,000/month
Villa in Gautam Buddha Nagar district, Uttar Pradesh

Live in a refined semi-furnished 3.5-bedroom, 4-bathroom villa in Noida's Sector 36, available for rent at 40 thousand, offering 2500 square feet of living

  • 2,497 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Electricity Partly furnished Security Children area
₹ 40,000/month

Live in a refined semi-furnished 3.5-bedroom, 4-bathroom villa in Noida's Sector 36, available for rent at 40 thousand, offering 2500 square…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Sherpura for rent Bharuch. The reference number is 19120379
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 23,000/month
Villa in Gujarat

This Villa is equipped with the latest lifestyle amenities and all the conveniences at the doorstep. It is fully furnished Villa. The Villa has been thoughtfully designed to meet a familys space needs, with 3 bedrooms. It inc…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 23,000/month

This Villa is equipped with the latest lifestyle amenities and all the conveniences at the doorstep. It is fully furnished Villa. The Villa

See more details
Sahara Samatva Bunglow 3 Bedroom 1890 Sq. Ft. Villa in Shela Ahmedabad Listing ID: #9974
7 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 30,000/month
Villa in Ahmedabad, Ahmadabad district, Gujarat

This semi-furnished, three-bedroom, three-bathroom villa in Sahara Samatva Bunglow offers 1890 square feet of living space across two floors, boasting This villa represents a wonderful living choice for those valuing tranquil…

  • 1,884 sq.ft

Parking Electricity Partly furnished Security Children area
₹ 30,000/month

This semi-furnished, three-bedroom, three-bathroom villa in Sahara Samatva Bunglow offers 1890 square feet of living space across two floors…

See more details
4 BHK Villa in Randesan for rent Gandhinagar. The reference number is 19199284
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 40,000/month
Villa in Gandhinagar district, Gujarat

This Villa comes with a plethora of amenities to meet your modern lifestyle needs. It is semi furnished. The built-up area of the Villa is 3500 square_feet. The carpet area is 2500 square_feet. The Villa is available for a mo…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,498 sq.ft

Balcony Electricity Fully furnished Security Gym Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 40,000/month

This Villa comes with a plethora of amenities to meet your modern lifestyle needs. It is semi furnished. The built-up area of the Villa is 3…

See more details
1.5 BHK Villa in Old Sathwari for rent Jammu. The reference number is 16839317
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6,000/month
Villa in Jammu, Jammu district, Jammu and Kashmir

Are you looking for an affordable Villa for rent in Jammu?. Here is a spacious 2 BHK Villa in Old Sathwari, promising a comfortable lifestyle. This rented Villa is East facing and compliant with Vastu Shastra principles.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 248 sq.ft

Balcony Unfurnished Security
₹ 6,000/month

Are you looking for an affordable Villa for rent in Jammu?. Here is a spacious 2 BHK Villa in Old Sathwari, promising a comfortable lifestyl…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Jigani for rent Bengaluru. The reference number is 19999451
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 33,000/month
Villa in Jigani, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Check out this Villa available for rent in Jigani in Bengaluru. With numerous new-age amenities and green surroundings, this Villa provides a convenient lifestyle for residents.

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,197 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security Gym Swimming pool Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 33,000/month

Check out this Villa available for rent in Jigani in Bengaluru. With numerous new-age amenities and green surroundings, this Villa provides…

See more details
Lotus Villas 3 Bedroom 1550 Sq. Ft. Villa in Sector 1 Greater Noida Listing ID: #10021
22 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 22,000/month
Villa in Greater Noida, Gautam Buddha Nagar district, Uttar Pradesh

This furnished 3-bedroom villa in Lotus Villas, Sector 1 Greater Noida, provides 1550 Square Feet of living space designed for comfortable family living This villa is a well-rounded option for those looking for a complete hom…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,550 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Garden
₹ 22,000/month

This furnished 3-bedroom villa in Lotus Villas, Sector 1 Greater Noida, provides 1550 Square Feet of living space designed for comfortable f…

See more details
1 RK Villa in Yeida for rent Greater Noida. The reference number is 19985712
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12,500/month
Villa in Gautam Buddha Nagar district, Uttar Pradesh

This Villa is equipped with the latest lifestyle amenities and all the conveniences at the doorstep. It is Semi Furnished Villa. The Villa is in proximity to major landmarks in Gre…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 936 sq.ft

Electricity Fully furnished Security Swimming pool Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 12,500/month

This Villa is equipped with the latest lifestyle amenities and all the conveniences at the doorstep. It is Semi Furnished Villa. The Villa i…

See more details
2 BHK Villa in Surajpur for rent Greater Noida. The reference number is 19778908
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20,000/month

This Villa is equipped with the latest lifestyle amenities and all the conveniences at the doorstep. It is semi furnished Villa. Project Highlights The Villa is constructed inside project Paramount Golfforeste Villas.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,507 sq.ft

Balcony Electricity Fully furnished Security Gym amenity_club_house
₹ 20,000/month

This Villa is equipped with the latest lifestyle amenities and all the conveniences at the doorstep. It is semi furnished Villa. Project Hig…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Vavol for rent Gandhinagar. The reference number is 20075404
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30,000/month
Villa in Gandhinagar district, Gujarat

This Villa comes with a plethora of amenities to meet your modern lifestyle needs. It is Fully Furnished. The built-up area of the Villa is 4000 Square feet. The Villa is available for a monthly rent of Rs 30000. The security…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,993 sq.ft

Balcony Electricity Fully furnished Security Gym Lift Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 30,000/month

This Villa comes with a plethora of amenities to meet your modern lifestyle needs. It is Fully Furnished. The built-up area of the Villa is…

See more details
2 BHK Villa in Jivrajpark for rent Ahmedabad. The reference number is 20260664
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 21,000/month
Villa in Jivraj park, Ahmadabad district, Gujarat

Here is a spacious 2 BHK Villa in Jivrajpark, promising a comfortable lifestyle. The Villa is semi furnished. This rented Villa is North-East facing and compliant with Vastu Shastra principles.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Equipped kitchen Electricity Fully furnished Security Lift
₹ 21,000/month

Here is a spacious 2 BHK Villa in Jivrajpark, promising a comfortable lifestyle. The Villa is semi furnished. This rented Villa is North-Eas…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in South Bopal for rent Ahmedabad. The reference number is 20189548
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 29,000/month
Villa in Ahmadabad district, Gujarat

The Villa is designed as per modern construction standards. It has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathroom. It is East facing. This Villa has 2540 square_feet of built-up area. It has a carpet area of 2130 square_feet.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,530 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 29,000/month

The Villa is designed as per modern construction standards. It has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathroom. It is East facing. This Villa has 2540 square_…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Edappally for rent Kochi. The reference number is 20123972
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 28,500/month
Villa in Kalamassery, Ernakulam district, Kerala

3 BHK Gated Villa for Rent near Amrita Hospital, Edappally North End. Semi Furnished. Here is a spacious 3 BHK Villa in Edappally, promising a comfortable lifestyle. The Villa is semi furnished.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security Gym amenity_club_house
₹ 28,500/month

3 BHK Gated Villa for Rent near Amrita Hospital, Edappally North End. Semi Furnished. Here is a spacious 3 BHK Villa in Edappally, promising…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Bopal for rent Ahmedabad. The reference number is 19095792
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27,000/month
Villa in Ghuma, Ahmadabad district, Gujarat

It is a 3 BHK Villa situated in Bopal at a coveted location with well-developed infrastructure. Project Highlights The Villa is built inside project Pratham Vatika.

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security Gym Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 27,000/month

It is a 3 BHK Villa situated in Bopal at a coveted location with well-developed infrastructure. Project Highlights The Villa is built inside…

See more details
2 BHK Villa in Meenakshi Amman Nagar for rent Madurai. The reference number is 20097188
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14,000/month
Villa in Madurai district, Tamil Nadu

More About This Property Check this beautiful 2 BHK Villa available for rent in Madurai. The Villa is Semi Furnished, available for affordable rent.

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Fully furnished Security Garden
₹ 14,000/month

More About This Property Check this beautiful 2 BHK Villa available for rent in Madurai. The Villa is Semi Furnished, available for affordab…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Thummaloor for rent Hyderabad. The reference number is 18076387
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 40,000/month
Villa in Mohabat Nagar, Rangareddy District, Telangana

It is a 3 BHK Villa situated at Thummaloor. Project Highlights The Villa is located within the project Ramky Gardenia Grove Villas at Thummaloor.

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,293 sq.ft

₹ 40,000/month

It is a 3 BHK Villa situated at Thummaloor. Project Highlights The Villa is located within the project Ramky Gardenia Grove Villas at Thumma…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Zundal for rent Ahmedabad. The reference number is 19814896
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30,000/month
Villa in Gandhinagar district, Gujarat

The Villa provides complete comfort for the residents. The Villa lets you enjoy the lush greenery around. Numerous facilities have been provided for the comfort of the residents of this Villa.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,250 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 30,000/month

The Villa provides complete comfort for the residents. The Villa lets you enjoy the lush greenery around. Numerous facilities have been prov…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Beripura for rent Meerut. The reference number is 7716264
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18,000/month
Villa in Meerut, Meerut district, Uttar Pradesh

This Villa is equipped with the latest lifestyle amenities and all the conveniences at the doorstep. It is fully furnished Villa. The Villa is in proximity to major landmarks in Meerut.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

Balcony Electricity Fully furnished Security
₹ 18,000/month

See more details
3 BHK Villa in South Bopal for rent Ahmedabad. The reference number is 19740615
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 28,000/month
Villa in Ahmadabad district, Gujarat

Here is a spacious 3 BHK Villa in South Bopal, promising a comfortable lifestyle. The Villa is semi furnished. This rented Villa is North-East facing and compliant with Vastu Shastra principles.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,024 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 28,000/month

Here is a spacious 3 BHK Villa in South Bopal, promising a comfortable lifestyle. The Villa is semi furnished. This rented Villa is North-Ea…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Bopal for rent Ahmedabad. The reference number is 19733698
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30,000/month
Villa in Ahmadabad district, Gujarat

If you are looking for a modern house on rent in Ahmedabad, this Villa in Bopal can be your perfect home. There is lush greenery around this Villa. It is a East facing Villa designed as per Vastu principles.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,690 sq.ft

₹ 30,000/month

If you are looking for a modern house on rent in Ahmedabad, this Villa in Bopal can be your perfect home. There is lush greenery around this…

See more details
4 BHK Villa in Shela for rent Ahmedabad. The reference number is 19962409
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 34,000/month
Villa in Ahmadabad district, Gujarat

This Villa comes with a plethora of amenities to meet your modern lifestyle needs. It is Fully Furnished. The built-up area of the Villa is 3250 Square feet. The Villa is available for a monthly rent of Rs 34000. The security…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,240 sq.ft

₹ 34,000/month

See more details
5 BHK Villa in Baberpur Mandi for rent Panipat. The reference number is 19905464
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30,000/month
Villa in Panipat, Panipat district, Haryana

There is lush greenery around this Villa. The built-up area is 2435 Square feet. The monthly rent payable for this Villa is Rs 30000. This Villa provides power backup facility for the residents.…

  • bhk

    5 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,433 sq.ft

Balcony Electricity Fully furnished Security
₹ 30,000/month

There is lush greenery around this Villa. The built-up area is 2435 Square feet. The monthly rent payable for this Villa is Rs 30000. This V…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in South Bopal for rent Ahmedabad. The reference number is 19883921
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25,000/month
Villa in Ahmadabad district, Gujarat

This Villa is equipped with the latest lifestyle amenities and all the conveniences at the doorstep. It is unfurnished Villa. The Villa has been thoughtfully designed to meet a familys space needs, with 3 bedrooms. It include…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,799 sq.ft

Balcony Unfurnished Security Garden
₹ 25,000/month

This Villa is equipped with the latest lifestyle amenities and all the conveniences at the doorstep. It is unfurnished Villa. The Villa has…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Pallikkara for rent Kochi. The reference number is 19170190
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15,000/month
Villa in Pallikkara, Ernakulam district, Kerala

It is a 3 BHK Villa situated at Kunnathunad. The built-up area of the Villa is 1500 square_feet. The monthly rent for the Villa is Rs 15000. The security deposit is Rs 45000.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 15,000/month

It is a 3 BHK Villa situated at Kunnathunad. The built-up area of the Villa is 1500 square_feet. The monthly rent for the Villa is Rs 15000.…

See more details
4 BHK Villa in Science City for rent Ahmedabad. The reference number is 20261635
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30,000/month
Villa in Sola, Ahmadabad district, Gujarat

It is a 4 BHK Villa designed to meet your space and lifestyle needs. The 4 BHK unit is Semi Furnished. There is lush greenery around this Villa. The carpet area of this unit is 1900 Square feet. The built-up area is 2200 Squa…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,196 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 30,000/month

It is a 4 BHK Villa designed to meet your space and lifestyle needs. The 4 BHK unit is Semi Furnished. There is lush greenery around this Vi…

See more details
2 BHK Villa in Sarjapur for rent Bengaluru. The reference number is 19803799
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14,000/month
Villa in Doddathimmasandra, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Rent 9000 More About This Property This Villa can be a comfortable and affordable home for your family. The built-up area of the Villa is 950 Square feet. The carpet area is 200 Square feet. The Villa is available for a month…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 947 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Electricity Fully furnished Security
₹ 14,000/month

Rent 9000 More About This Property This Villa can be a comfortable and affordable home for your family. The built-up area of the Villa is 95…

See more details
4 BHK Villa in Noida Extension for rent Greater Noida. The reference number is 20114059
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 35,000/month
Villa in Gautam Buddha Nagar district, Uttar Pradesh

Independent villa in panchsheel greens 2 noida extension More About This Property Check out this Villa available for rent in Bhangel in Noida. Project Highlights This Villa is constructed within Panchsheel Greens 2 Villa. The…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,927 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security Gym
₹ 35,000/month

Independent villa in panchsheel greens 2 noida extension More About This Property Check out this Villa available for rent in Bhangel in Noid…

See more details

57,495 villas for sale in India

Property value in India
Average price per sq.feet
₹ 7,500/sq.feet
2.0 %
Compared to March 2026
12.4 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
₹ 1.45 crores
Search deeper
Property types
Features