Trovit
Favorites

57,495 villas for sale in India

57,495 results
Filters
Sort by
3 BHK Villa in Kankha Ki Dhani for rent Jaipur. The reference number is 20264985
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25,000/month
Villa in Jaipur Municipal Corporation, Jaipur district, Rajasthan

It is a 3 BHK Villa situated at Kankha Ki Dhani. Project Highlights The Villa is located within the project Shubham Group Aditya Villa at Kankha Ki Dhani.

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 25,000/month

It is a 3 BHK Villa situated at Kankha Ki Dhani. Project Highlights The Villa is located within the project Shubham Group Aditya Villa at Ka…

See more details
4 BHK Villa in Ayiroopara for rent Thiruvananthapuram. The reference number is 20259930
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25,000/month
Villa in Pothencode, Thiruvananthapuram district, Kerala

4 BHK Newly built beautiful villa is currently available for rent in the vicinity of Njandoorkonam, Ayroorpara. We are currently looking for tenants to occupy this new villa which is located in Pothencode panchayath.…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Concierge
₹ 25,000/month

4 BHK Newly built beautiful villa is currently available for rent in the vicinity of Njandoorkonam, Ayroorpara. We are currently looking for…

See more details
2 BHK Villa in Cidco for rent Aurangabad. The reference number is 20189013
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18,000/month
Villa in Aurangabad, Aurangabad district, Maharashtra

A spacious home designed for families aspiring for a modern lifestyle, this Villa is available for affordable rent in Aurangabad. It is a 2 BHK Villa situated in Cidco at a coveted location with well-developed infrastructure.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 18,000/month

A spacious home designed for families aspiring for a modern lifestyle, this Villa is available for affordable rent in Aurangabad. It is a 2…

See more details
Betalbatim, Goa South 2 Bedroom 155 Sq. Mt. Villa in Betalbatim Goa Listing ID: #10199
new
13 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 35,500/month
Villa in Chamba district, Himachal Pradesh

A comfortable lifestyle awaits in this 155 square meter, semi-furnished villa located in Betalbatim, Goa, featuring a tranquil garden view from its ground-floor This villa is a practical choice for individuals or families loo…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 151 sq.ft

Parking Partly furnished Garden
₹ 35,500/month

A comfortable lifestyle awaits in this 155 square meter, semi-furnished villa located in Betalbatim, Goa, featuring a tranquil garden view f…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Malikdanguda for rent Hyderabad. The reference number is 19260125
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 45,000/month
Villa in Rangareddy District, Telangana

It is a 3 BHK Villa situated at Malikdanguda. The built-up area of the Villa is 2060 square feet. The carpet area is 980 square feet. The monthly rent for the Villa is Rs 45000.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,056 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 45,000/month

It is a 3 BHK Villa situated at Malikdanguda. The built-up area of the Villa is 2060 square feet. The carpet area is 980 square feet. The mo…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Shela for rent Ahmedabad. The reference number is 19477511
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 24,500/month
Villa in Ahmadabad district, Gujarat

It is a 3 BHK Villa designed to meet your space and lifestyle needs. The 3 BHK unit is unfurnished. There is lush greenery around this Villa. It is a East facing Villa designed as per Vastu principles.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,197 sq.ft

Balcony Unfurnished
₹ 24,500/month

It is a 3 BHK Villa designed to meet your space and lifestyle needs. The 3 BHK unit is unfurnished. There is lush greenery around this Villa…

See more details
1 BHK Villa in Sector 39 for rent Noida. The reference number is 20239319
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 21,010/month
Villa in Gautam Buddha Nagar district, Uttar Pradesh

Here is a spacious 1 BHK Villa in Sector 39, Noida, promising a comfortable lifestyle. The Villa is Semi Furnished. This rented Villa is North-West facing and compliant with Vastu Shastra principles.…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 700 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Security Garden Concierge
₹ 21,010/month

Here is a spacious 1 BHK Villa in Sector 39, Noida, promising a comfortable lifestyle. The Villa is Semi Furnished. This rented Villa is Nor…

See more details
4 BHK Villa in South Bopal for rent Ahmedabad. The reference number is 20096430
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 33,000/month
Villa in Ahmadabad district, Gujarat

It is a 4 BHK Villa situated at South Bopal. The built-up area of the Villa is 4200 square_feet. The monthly rent for the Villa is Rs 33000. The security deposit is Rs 66000.…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 4,198 sq.ft

Balcony Electricity Fully furnished Security Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 33,000/month

It is a 4 BHK Villa situated at South Bopal. The built-up area of the Villa is 4200 square_feet. The monthly rent for the Villa is Rs 33000.…

See more details
4 BHK Villa in Jaypee Greens for rent Greater Noida. The reference number is 19425188
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 50,000/month
Villa in Greater Noida, Gautam Buddha Nagar district, Uttar Pradesh

This is 4bhk semi furnished villa with a modular kitchen and with a good view More About This Property Check this beautiful 4 BHK Villa available for rent The Villa is semi furnished, available for affordable rent.…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,196 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Security Gym Garden
₹ 50,000/month

This is 4bhk semi furnished villa with a modular kitchen and with a good view More About This Property Check this beautiful 4 BHK Villa avai…

See more details
4 BHK Villa in Meerut Road Industrial Area for rent Ghaziabad. The reference number is 20074121
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 40,000/month
Villa in Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad district, Uttar Pradesh

Project Highlights The Villa is constructed inside project SVP Villa Anandam Phase-II. The Villa is in proximity to major landmarks in Ghaziabad. Families of this Villa have easy acc…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,808 sq.ft

Balcony Electricity Fully furnished Security Gym Lift amenity_club_house
₹ 40,000/month

Project Highlights The Villa is constructed inside project SVP Villa Anandam Phase-II. The Villa is in proximity to major landmarks in Ghazi…