Trovit
Favorites

57,495 villas for sale in India

57,495 results
Filters
Sort by
4 BHK Villa in Raysan for rent Gandhinagar. The reference number is 18988253
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 45,000/month
Villa in Gandhinagar district, Gujarat

If you are looking for a modern house on rent in Gandhinagar, this Villa in Raysan can be your perfect home. There is lush greenery around this Villa. It is a North-East facing Villa designed as per Vastu principles.…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,250 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 45,000/month

If you are looking for a modern house on rent in Gandhinagar, this Villa in Raysan can be your perfect home. There is lush greenery around t…

See more details
2 BHK Villa in Sector 23 for rent Gurgaon. The reference number is 20247901
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 34,000/month
Villa in Sector 23, Haryana

This Villa is equipped with the latest lifestyle amenities and all the conveniences at the doorstep. It is semi furnished Villa. The Villa is in proximity to major landmarks in Gurgaon.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 34,000/month

This Villa is equipped with the latest lifestyle amenities and all the conveniences at the doorstep. It is semi furnished Villa. The Villa i…

See more details
4 BHK Villa in South Bopal for rent Ahmedabad. The reference number is 20183333
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 37,000/month
Villa in Ahmadabad district, Gujarat

This Villa is equipped with the latest lifestyle amenities and all the conveniences at the doorstep. It is semi furnished Villa. The Villa has been thoughtfully designed to meet a familys space needs, with 4 bedrooms. It incl…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,454 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security Garden
₹ 37,000/month

This Villa is equipped with the latest lifestyle amenities and all the conveniences at the doorstep. It is semi furnished Villa. The Villa h…

See more details
Six Mile, Guwahati South 2 Bedroom 1000 Sq. Ft. Villa in Six Mile Guwahati Listing ID: #10274
10 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 14,000/month
Villa in Guwahati, Assam

The villa, aged between 5 to 7 years, is located on the ground floor, ensuring easy accessibility for all residents. The villa is part of a 2-story structure and provides a private entrance. Make this villa your next home…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 990 sq.ft

Parking Unfurnished
₹ 14,000/month

The villa, aged between 5 to 7 years, is located on the ground floor, ensuring easy accessibility for all residents. The villa is part of a…

See more details
4 BHK Villa in Shamirpet for rent Hyderabad. The reference number is 9921854
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 40,000/month
Villa in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This Villa is equipped with the latest lifestyle amenities and all the conveniences at the doorstep. It is Semi Furnished Villa. Project Highlights The Villa is in proximity to major landmarks in Hyderabad.…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Fully furnished Security
₹ 40,000/month

This Villa is equipped with the latest lifestyle amenities and all the conveniences at the doorstep. It is Semi Furnished Villa. Project Hig…

See more details
2 Bedroom 156 Sq.Mt. Villa in Benaulim Goa Listing ID: #10037
29 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 38,740/month
Villa in Chamba district, Himachal Pradesh

Experience comfortable living in this furnished 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom villa available for rent in Benaulim, Goa, at 38740 per month. Arrange your viewing today to see if this villa suits your needs…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 151 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Children area Access for people with disabilities
₹ 38,740/month

Experience comfortable living in this furnished 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom villa available for rent in Benaulim, Goa, at 38740 per month. Arrange…

See more details
Heppy Banglow 4 Bedroom 2500 Sq. Ft. Villa in Bopal Ahmedabad Listing ID: #10122
7 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 25,000/month
Villa in Ahmedabad, Ahmadabad district, Gujarat

This villa presents a practical choice for those seeking a well-appointed home in a desirable area. Make this villa your new address and enjoy a harmonious living environment

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • 2,497 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Security Garden Concierge
₹ 25,000/month

This villa presents a practical choice for those seeking a well-appointed home in a desirable area. Make this villa your new address and enj…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Tukwada for rent Vapi. The reference number is 19874048
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42,000/month
Villa in Valsad district, Gujarat

If you are looking for a modern house on rent in Vapi, this Villa in Tukwada can be your perfect home. There is lush greenery around this Villa. The built-up area is 1700 square_feet. The monthly rent payable for this Villa i…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,690 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 42,000/month

If you are looking for a modern house on rent in Vapi, this Villa in Tukwada can be your perfect home. There is lush greenery around this Vi…

See more details
2 BHK Villa in Noida Extension for rent Greater Noida. The reference number is 19537065
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 16,000/month
Villa in Gautam Buddha Nagar district, Uttar Pradesh

Ground floor 90 sqyd villa in sindhuja valley project vaidpura sector 10 greater noida More About This Property This Villa can be a comfortable and affordable The built-up area of the Villa is 1010 square_feet. The carpet are…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Electricity Fully furnished Security
₹ 16,000/month

Ground floor 90 sqyd villa in sindhuja valley project vaidpura sector 10 greater noida More About This Property This Villa can be a comforta…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Ganesh Baba Nagar for rent Nashik. The reference number is 13102112
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 26,000/month
Villa in Nashik, Nashik district, Maharashtra

There is lush greenery around this Villa. It is a East facing Villa designed as per Vastu principles. The built-up area is 1500 square_feet. This Villa provides power backup facility for th…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Balcony Electricity Fully furnished Security Gym Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 26,000/month

There is lush greenery around this Villa. It is a East facing Villa designed as per Vastu principles. The built-up area is 1500 square_feet.…

See more details
8 BHK Villa in Pandeypur for rent Varanasi. The reference number is 13008028
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 52,000/month
Villa in Varanasi, Varanasi district, Uttar Pradesh

It is a 8 BHK Villa situated in Paharia at a coveted location with well-developed infrastructure. The carpet area of this Villa is 2000 square_feet. The monthly rent that has to be paid is Rs 52000.…

  • bhk

    8 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,594 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 52,000/month

It is a 8 BHK Villa situated in Paharia at a coveted location with well-developed infrastructure. The carpet area of this Villa is 2000 squa…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Chala for rent Vapi. The reference number is 15752639
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25,000/month
Villa in Vapi, Valsad district, Gujarat

Check out this Villa available for rent in Chala in Vapi. Many amenities have been provided for the residents of this Villa. The amenities include Garden.

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,593 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security Garden
₹ 25,000/month

Check out this Villa available for rent in Chala in Vapi. Many amenities have been provided for the residents of this Villa. The amenities i…

See more details
4.5 BHK Villa in Ayodhya Bypass for rent Bhopal. The reference number is 17936920
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 35,000/month
Villa in Bhopal, Bhopal district, Madhya Pradesh

This Villa is equipped with the latest lifestyle amenities and all the conveniences at the doorstep. It is Semi Furnished Villa. Families of this Villa have easy access to healt…

  • bhk

    5 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,894 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 35,000/month

This Villa is equipped with the latest lifestyle amenities and all the conveniences at the doorstep. It is Semi Furnished Villa. Families of…

See more details
3.5 BHK Villa in Chaukhan for rent Jodhpur. The reference number is 19817578
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25,000/month
Villa in Rajasthan

3BHK Semi-Furnished Villa for Rent Aagam 54, Jodhpur* Villas Available No. 38 *Rent: 25,000/month (Non-negotiable)* 5% annual increment after every 11 This modern Villa is semi furnished. The 4 BHK unit fulfills all the needs…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,690 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Security Garden
₹ 25,000/month

3BHK Semi-Furnished Villa for Rent Aagam 54, Jodhpur* Villas Available No. 38 *Rent: 25,000/month (Non-negotiable)* 5% annual increment afte…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Taru Chhaya Nagar for rent Jaipur. The reference number is 13929562
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25,000/month
Villa in Jaipur Municipal Corporation, Jaipur district, Rajasthan

This Villa comes with a plethora of amenities to meet your modern lifestyle needs. It is semi furnished. The built-up area of the Villa is 3000 square_feet. The Villa is available for a monthly rent of Rs 25000. The security…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,992 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 25,000/month

This Villa comes with a plethora of amenities to meet your modern lifestyle needs. It is semi furnished. The built-up area of the Villa is 3…

See more details
3.5 BHK Villa in Nayabad for rent Kolkata. The reference number is 19875093
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25,000/month
Villa in West Bengal

A spacious home designed for families aspiring for a modern lifestyle, this Villa is available for affordable rent in Kolkata. It is a 4 BHK Villa situated in Nayabad at a coveted location with well-developed infrastructure.…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,593 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 25,000/month

A spacious home designed for families aspiring for a modern lifestyle, this Villa is available for affordable rent in Kolkata. It is a 4 BHK…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in South Bopal for rent Ahmedabad. The reference number is 20035059
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 26,000/month
₹ 30,000/month
Villa in Ahmadabad district, Gujarat

The Villa is semi furnished, available for affordable rent. The monthly rent for this Villa is Rs 26000, and the security deposit is Rs 52000.

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,799 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security Gym Swimming pool amenity_club_house
₹ 26,000/month
₹ 30,000/month

The Villa is semi furnished, available for affordable rent. The monthly rent for this Villa is Rs 26000, and the security deposit is Rs 5200…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Bopal for rent Ahmedabad. The reference number is 20092202
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 40,000/month
Villa in Ghuma, Ahmadabad district, Gujarat

It is a 3 BHK Villa situated in Bopal at a coveted location with well-developed infrastructure. The carpet area of this Villa is 1150 square_feet. The monthly rent that has to be paid is Rs 40000.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 40,000/month

It is a 3 BHK Villa situated in Bopal at a coveted location with well-developed infrastructure. The carpet area of this Villa is 1150 square…

See more details
Aiman House 2 Bedroom 800 Sq. Ft. Villa in Mahanagar Lucknow Listing ID: #10273
4 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 11,200/month
Villa in Lucknow, Lucknow district, Uttar Pradesh

This semi-furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom villa in Lucknow's Mahanagar area is available for rent at 11,200 per month. With 1 dedicated parking space, this villa, built 2 to 4 years ago, is situated on the ground floor of a 3…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 797 sq.ft

Parking Electricity Partly furnished Terrace Security Gym Swimming pool Children area
₹ 11,200/month

This semi-furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom villa in Lucknow's Mahanagar area is available for rent at 11,200 per month. With 1 dedicated park…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Chandkheda for rent Ahmedabad. The reference number is 19981772
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 35,000/month
Villa in Chandkheda, Ahmadabad district, Gujarat

Check this beautiful 3 BHK Villa available for rent in Ahmedabad. The Villa is semi furnished, available for affordable rent.

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,497 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security Gym Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 35,000/month

Check this beautiful 3 BHK Villa available for rent in Ahmedabad. The Villa is semi furnished, available for affordable rent.…

See more details
4 BHK Villa in Edappally for rent Kochi. The reference number is 15810897
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 40,000/month
Villa in Kalamassery, Ernakulam district, Kerala

A part of the Nucleus Riva River Front Villas which is listed in YouTube. The Villa provides complete comfort for the residents. The Villa lets you enjoy the lush greenery around.…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,894 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security Gym Swimming pool
₹ 40,000/month

A part of the Nucleus Riva River Front Villas which is listed in YouTube. The Villa provides complete comfort for the residents. The Villa l…

See more details
2 BHK Villa in Jagatpura, Shahpura for rent Jaipur. The reference number is 16923561
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 28,000/month
Villa in Rajasthan

This is a well-designed 2 BHK Villa available for rent. It is situated in a prime location of Jaipur at Agra. This modern Villa is fully furnished. The Villa provides complete comfort for the residents. The Villa lets you enj…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Fully furnished Security
₹ 28,000/month

This is a well-designed 2 BHK Villa available for rent. It is situated in a prime location of Jaipur at Agra. This modern Villa is fully fur…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Nashik Road for rent Nashik. The reference number is 19227439
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25,000/month
Villa in Nashik, Nashik district, Maharashtra

This Villa comes with a plethora of amenities to meet your modern lifestyle needs. It is semi furnished. The built-up area of the Villa is 1800 square_feet. The carpet area is 1300 square_feet. The Villa is available for a mo…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security Garden
₹ 25,000/month

This Villa comes with a plethora of amenities to meet your modern lifestyle needs. It is semi furnished. The built-up area of the Villa is 1…

See more details
4 BHK Villa in Ghuma for rent Ahmedabad. The reference number is 19883744
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 35,000/month
Villa in Ghuma, Ahmadabad district, Gujarat

This Villa is equipped with the latest lifestyle amenities and all the conveniences at the doorstep. It is fully furnished Villa. The Villa has been thoughtfully designed to meet a familys space needs, with 4 bedrooms. It inc…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,197 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 35,000/month

This Villa is equipped with the latest lifestyle amenities and all the conveniences at the doorstep. It is fully furnished Villa. The Villa

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Omega IV for rent Greater Noida. The reference number is 19351883
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30,000/month
Villa in Greater Noida, Gautam Buddha Nagar district, Uttar Pradesh

It is a 3 BHK Villa situated at Omega IV. The built-up area of the Villa is 4000 square_feet. The carpet area is 3500 square_feet. The monthly rent for the Villa is Rs 30000.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,993 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 30,000/month

It is a 3 BHK Villa situated at Omega IV. The built-up area of the Villa is 4000 square_feet. The carpet area is 3500 square_feet. The month…

See more details
3 BHK Villa in Bopal for rent Ahmedabad. The reference number is 19939570
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30,000/month
Villa in Ghuma, Ahmadabad district, Gujarat

A beautifully designed 3 BHK fully furnished bungalow offering a perfect blend of comfort, elegance, and modern living. This spacious property features three well-appointed bedrooms with premium furniture, wardrobes, and ampl…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,390 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Garden Concierge
₹ 30,000/month

A beautifully designed 3 BHK fully furnished bungalow offering a perfect blend of comfort, elegance, and modern living. This spacious proper…

See more details

57,495 villas for sale in India

Property value in India
Average price per sq.feet
₹ 7,500/sq.feet
2.0 %
Compared to March 2026
12.4 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
₹ 1.45 crores
Search deeper
Property types
Features