Trovit
Favorites

51 properties for sale in Dhule district

51 results
Filters
Sort by
1 BHK Independent House in Sakri for rent Bilaspur. The reference number is 18651031
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5,500/month
Independent House in Bilaspur, Bilaspur district, Chhattisgarh

This is a well-designed 1 BHK Independent House available for rent. It is situated in a prime location of Bilaspur at Mangla. This modern Independent House is semi furnished. The 1 BHK unit fulfills all the needs of a modern …

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 495 sq.ft

Fully furnished Security
₹ 5,500/month

This is a well-designed 1 BHK Independent House available for rent. It is situated in a prime location of Bilaspur at Mangla. This modern In…

See more details
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Sakri for rent Bilaspur. The reference number is 19970335
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15,000/month
Flat in Bilaspur district, Chhattisgarh

Are you looking for an affordable Independent Floor for rent in Bilaspur?. Here is a spacious 3 BHK Independent Floor in Sakri, promising a comfortable lifestyle. The Independent Floor is unfurnished. Built on floor 1 out of …

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,755 sq.ft

Balcony Unfurnished Security
₹ 15,000/month

Are you looking for an affordable Independent Floor for rent in Bilaspur?. Here is a spacious 3 BHK Independent Floor in Sakri, promising a …

See more details
3 BHK Independent House in Sakri for rent Bilaspur. The reference number is 19088697
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13,000/month
Independent House in Bilaspur district, Chhattisgarh

Check out this Independent House available for rent in Sakri in Bilaspur. It is a 3 BHK unit that comes at an affordable rent, with modern features and premium amenities to suit your lifestyle needs. The unit is unfurnished. …

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Balcony Unfurnished Security
₹ 13,000/month

Check out this Independent House available for rent in Sakri in Bilaspur. It is a 3 BHK unit that comes at an affordable rent, with modern f…

See more details
1 BHK Villa in Sakri for rent Bilaspur. The reference number is 15798263
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6,500/month
Villa in Bilaspur district, Chhattisgarh

If you are looking for a modern house on rent in Bilaspur, this Villa in Sakri can be your perfect home. It is a 1 BHK Villa designed to meet your space and lifestyle needs. The 1 BHK unit is semi furnished. This rented 1 BHK…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Fully furnished Security
₹ 6,500/month

If you are looking for a modern house on rent in Bilaspur, this Villa in Sakri can be your perfect home. It is a 1 BHK Villa designed to mee…

See more details
2 BHK Independent House in Sakri for rent Bilaspur. The reference number is 19855818
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 16,000/month
Independent House in Bilaspur district, Chhattisgarh

This Independent House can be a comfortable and affordable home for your family. It is a 2 BHK unit available on rent at Sakri in Bilaspur. This Independent House comes with a plethora of amenities to meet your modern lifesty…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Balcony Unfurnished Security
₹ 16,000/month

This Independent House can be a comfortable and affordable home for your family. It is a 2 BHK unit available on rent at Sakri in Bilaspur. …

See more details
3 BHK Duplex in Sakri for rent Bilaspur. The reference number is 19068718
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15,000/month
Duplex in Bilaspur district, Chhattisgarh

Here is an excellent 3 BHK Duplex available for rent in Bilaspur. Surrounded by natural greens and equipped with numerous amenities, this rented 3 BHK house offers a comfortable lifestyle for families. It is a spacious proper…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,894 sq.ft

Balcony Security
₹ 15,000/month

Here is an excellent 3 BHK Duplex available for rent in Bilaspur. Surrounded by natural greens and equipped with numerous amenities, this re…

See more details
2 BHK Independent House in Sakri for resale Bilaspur. The reference number is 19134630
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 41.49 lakhs
Independent House in Bilaspur district, Chhattisgarh

Your dream independent Royal 2 bhk homes at New Town, A grand living experience for you and your loved ones. Adeptly designed keeping in mind a nuclear family with luxurious amenities and premium quality build structure. Your…

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Security Gym Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 41.49 lakhs

Your dream independent Royal 2 bhk homes at New Town, A grand living experience for you and your loved ones. Adeptly designed keeping in min…

See more details
2 BHK Farm House in Sakri for resale Bilaspur. The reference number is 19828781
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 60 lakhs
Independent House in Bilaspur district, Chhattisgarh

Orchid Farm & Farm House Project Kota Bilaspur,, - ! More About This Property Property for sale in Sakri, Bilaspur. This 2 BHK Farm House is located in Bilaspur's most promising location. It is on floor 1. The total number of…

  • 797 sq.ft

Electricity Security Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 60 lakhs

Orchid Farm & Farm House Project Kota Bilaspur,, - ! More About This Property Property for sale in Sakri, Bilaspur. This 2 BHK Farm House is…

See more details
3 BHK Independent House in Sakri for resale Bilaspur. The reference number is 20149563
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18 lakhs
Independent House in Bilaspur district, Chhattisgarh

Property for sale in Sakri, Bilaspur. This 3 BHK Independent House is located in Bilaspur's most promising location. This Independent House's price is Rs 18.0 L. The built-up area is 2000 Square feet. The property has 3 bedro…

  • 1,991 sq.ft

₹ 18 lakhs

Property for sale in Sakri, Bilaspur. This 3 BHK Independent House is located in Bilaspur's most promising location. This Independent House'…

See more details
4.5 BHK Villa in Sakri for resale Bilaspur. The reference number is 19891069
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.25 crores
Villa in Bilaspur district, Chhattisgarh

Check out this 4.5 BHK Villa for sale in Sakri, Bilaspur. This 4.5 BHK Villa is perfect for a modern-day lifestyle. Sakri is a promising location in Bilaspur and this is one of the finest properties in the area. Buy this Vill…

  • 2,992 sq.ft

Access for people with disabilities
₹ 1.25 crores

Check out this 4.5 BHK Villa for sale in Sakri, Bilaspur. This 4.5 BHK Villa is perfect for a modern-day lifestyle. Sakri is a promising loc…

See more details
6 BHK Independent House in Sakri for resale Bilaspur. The reference number is 20121092
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3 crores
Independent House in Bilaspur district, Chhattisgarh

Best 6 BHK Independent House for modern-day lifestyle is now available for sale. Grab this 6 BHK property for sale in one of Bilaspur's top location, Sakri. The property price of this unit is Rs 3.0 Cr. Monthly maintenance co…

  • 4,994 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Lift Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 3 crores

Best 6 BHK Independent House for modern-day lifestyle is now available for sale. Grab this 6 BHK property for sale in one of Bilaspur's top …

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Pimpalner for resale Thane. The reference number is 19886938
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 95 lakhs
Flat in Pune, Pune district, Maharashtra

Flat No. 202, 2nd Floor, Arihant Elite, Plot No. 17, Sr No 78, Cts No. 1578, Opp. To Mathurawala Sports Ground, Situated At Wanawadi Village, Haveli, Pune-411040. Admeasuring an area Of Admeasuring About 99.30 Sq Mtr Carpet A…

  • 1,593 sq.ft

Parking Security Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 95 lakhs

Flat No. 202, 2nd Floor, Arihant Elite, Plot No. 17, Sr No 78, Cts No. 1578, Opp. To Mathurawala Sports Ground, Situated At Wanawadi Village…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Dahiwal Niwas, Hingane, For Sale In 2617, Hingane Khurd, Hingne Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India
updated
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 65 lakhs
Flat in Pune district, Maharashtra

2bhk, aged of less than 1 year, semi furnished, East West, full of light, & fresh air, near City area, saras baug, swargate, -written by ownerA 2 BHK in 26u002F17, Hingane Khurd, Hingne Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India …

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 915 sq.ft

Parking Service room Fully furnished Security
₹ 65 lakhs

2bhk, aged of less than 1 year, semi furnished, East West, full of light, & fresh air, near City area, saras baug, swargate, -written by own…

See more details
4 BHK House For Sale In Defense Colony, Nirgudi Road, 411047, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
2 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1 crore
Independent House in Pune district, Maharashtra

This 4 BHK for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 1 Crore rupees with an additional perk of paying no brokerage. This home is over 1850 sqft. Even comes with ample parking facility for car and bike. This West fac…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,841 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 1 crore

This 4 BHK for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 1 Crore rupees with an additional perk of paying no brokerage. This home is o…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sakri for resale Bilaspur. The reference number is 20193266
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18.2 lakhs
Land in Bilaspur district, Chhattisgarh

! TNC Approved Premium Residential Project, 1821/- ? Registry Loan Ready-to-build CC,, Limited Plots Available ! More About This Property 1010 Square feet Plot for sale in Sakri, Bilaspur. This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt…

  • 1,001 sq.ft

₹ 18.2 lakhs

! TNC Approved Premium Residential Project, 1821/- ? Registry Loan Ready-to-build CC,, Limited Plots Available ! More About This Property 10…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sakri for resale Bilaspur. The reference number is 20003124
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18.21 lakhs
Land in Bilaspur district, Chhattisgarh

Prime Location TNC Approved Residential Project 1821/- Registry Loan Ready-to-build Wide Roads | Drainage | Street Lights ! Visit Site Now Book Your Plot Today Limited Plots Available More About This Property 1000 Square feet…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 18.21 lakhs

Prime Location TNC Approved Residential Project 1821/- Registry Loan Ready-to-build Wide Roads | Drainage | Street Lights ! Visit Site Now B…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sakri for resale Bilaspur. The reference number is 20039666
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 19.12 lakhs
Land in Bilaspur district, Chhattisgarh

Prime Location TNC Approved Residential Project 1821/- Registry Loan Ready-to-build Wide Roads | Drainage | Street Lights ! More About This Property 1050 Square feet Plot for sale in Sakri, Bilaspur. This land has a dimension…

  • 1,044 sq.ft

₹ 19.12 lakhs

Prime Location TNC Approved Residential Project 1821/- Registry Loan Ready-to-build Wide Roads | Drainage | Street Lights ! More About This …

See more details
Residential Plot in Sakri for resale Bilaspur. The reference number is 19816908
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 17.84 lakhs
Land in Bilaspur district, Chhattisgarh

TNC RERA APPROVED More About This Property 980 square_feet Plot for sale in Sakri, Bilaspur. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 24.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 17.85 L. The average price per sq…

  • 980 sq.ft

₹ 17.84 lakhs

TNC RERA APPROVED More About This Property 980 square_feet Plot for sale in Sakri, Bilaspur. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 24.…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sakri for resale Bilaspur. The reference number is 19949596
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18.2 lakhs
Land in Bilaspur district, Chhattisgarh

• 990 sq.ft

₹ 18.2 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Sakri for resale Bilaspur. The reference number is 20015355
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 17.84 lakhs
Land in Bilaspur district, Chhattisgarh

! TNC Approved Premium Residential Project, 1821/- ? Registry Loan Ready-to-build CC,, Limited Plots Available ! More About This Property 980 Square feet Plot for sale in Sakri, Bilaspur. This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt …

  • 980 sq.ft

₹ 17.84 lakhs

! TNC Approved Premium Residential Project, 1821/- ? Registry Loan Ready-to-build CC,, Limited Plots Available ! More About This Property 98…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sakri for resale Bilaspur. The reference number is 20003275
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18.21 lakhs
Land in Bilaspur district, Chhattisgarh

Prime Location TNC Approved Residential Project 1821/- Registry Loan Ready-to-build Wide Roads | Drainage | Street Lights ! Visit Site Now Book Your Plot Today Limited Plots Available More About This Property 1059 square_feet…

  • 1,055 sq.ft

₹ 18.21 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Sakri for resale Bilaspur. The reference number is 20004001
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 21.82 lakhs
Land in Bilaspur district, Chhattisgarh

Prime Location TNC Approved Residential Project 1821/- Registry Loan Ready-to-build Wide Roads | Drainage | Street Lights ! Visit Site Now Book Your Plot Today Limited Plots Available More About This Property 1200 Square feet…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 21.82 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Sakri for resale Bilaspur. The reference number is 19911665
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 21.85 lakhs
Land in Bilaspur district, Chhattisgarh

1200 Square feet Plot for sale in Sakri, Bilaspur. This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 24.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 21.85 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.82k. Price. This is a corner pl…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 21.85 lakhs

1200 Square feet Plot for sale in Sakri, Bilaspur. This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 24.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a pr…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sakri for resale Bilaspur. The reference number is 20039640
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 19.12 lakhs
Land in Bilaspur district, Chhattisgarh

1050 square_feet Plot for sale in Sakri, Bilaspur. This land has a dimension of 42.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 19.12 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.82k. Price. This is a corner pl…

  • 1,044 sq.ft

₹ 19.12 lakhs

1050 square_feet Plot for sale in Sakri, Bilaspur. This land has a dimension of 42.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a pr…

See more details

51 properties for sale in Dhule district

Search deeper
Property types