Trovit
Favorites

14 flats for sale in Elamkulam, Thrippunithura

14 results
Filters
Sort by
1 R Apartment in Ernakulam South for rent Kochi. The reference number is 4848137
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7,500/month
Flat in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

It is a 1 BHK Apartment designed to meet your space and lifestyle needs. The 1 BHK unit is fully furnished. There is lush greenery around this Apartment. The built-up area is 200 square feet. The monthly rent payable for this…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 194 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 7,500/month

It is a 1 BHK Apartment designed to meet your space and lifestyle needs. The 1 BHK unit is fully furnished. There is lush greenery around th…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Elamkulam for rent Kochi. The reference number is 20194202
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25,000/month
Flat in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

2 BHK Flat for Rent Fully furnished Ground floor,Vyttila Ambelipadom Road @ 25 k 1 kms to Elamkulam Metro 2 kms MG Road One Bed Room AC Fridge,washing Nestled at a prime location in Elamkulam, it is an ideal home for those lo…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 25,000/month

2 BHK Flat for Rent Fully furnished Ground floor,Vyttila Ambelipadom Road @ 25 k 1 kms to Elamkulam Metro 2 kms MG Road One Bed Room AC Frid…

See more details
1 BHK Apartment in Vyttila for rent Kochi. The reference number is 19650694
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 35,000/month
Flat in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Fully Furnished Daily Weekly One Month 2 Months Short stay service Apartment near Elamkulam Metro Station More About This Property Check this beautiful 1 BHK Apartment available for rent in Kochi.…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 35,000/month

Fully Furnished Daily Weekly One Month 2 Months Short stay service Apartment near Elamkulam Metro Station More About This Property Check thi…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Elamkulam for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19707317
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.5 crores
Flat in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

3 bhk fully furnished brand new premium flat available yeskey regalia kadavanthra More About This Property 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Elamkulam, Kochi This 3 BHK unit is available in Elamkulam and offers a premium lifestyle…

  • 1,335 sq.ft

Electricity Fully furnished Security Gym Lift Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 1.5 crores

3 bhk fully furnished brand new premium flat available yeskey regalia kadavanthra More About This Property 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Elamk…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Kadavanthra for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19593335
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 40 lakhs
Flat in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

VSBADB: 1000sqft 3Bed 2Bath flat for sale at Elamkulam,Kadavanthra.Ground floor for sale.Car parking,24*7 security.Price 40 lacs. Our service charge 1% of sale value More About This Property Looking for a good 2 BHK Apartment…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Parking Electricity Security
₹ 40 lakhs

VSBADB: 1000sqft 3Bed 2Bath flat for sale at Elamkulam,Kadavanthra.Ground floor for sale.Car parking,24*7 security.Price 40 lacs. Our servic…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Elamkulam for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19825347
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.55 crores
Flat in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Grab this 3 BHK property for sale in one of Kochi's top location, Elamkulam. It is situated on floor 8. This property in Elamkulam, Kochi has lift facility as well. It is a safe premise with cctv facility.…

  • 1,948 sq.ft

₹ 1.55 crores

Grab this 3 BHK property for sale in one of Kochi's top location, Elamkulam. It is situated on floor 8. This property in Elamkulam, Kochi ha…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Elamkulam for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20194838
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 85 lakhs
Flat in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

One of the finest property in Elamkulam is now available for sale. This is a 2 BHK Apartment. Make it yours now. It is on floor 0. The price of this Apartment is Rs 85.0 L. This Apartment is spacious with a built-up area of 1…

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Swimming pool Lift
₹ 85 lakhs

One of the finest property in Elamkulam is now available for sale. This is a 2 BHK Apartment. Make it yours now. It is on floor 0. The price…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Vyttila for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19756217
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 90 lakhs
₹ 95 lakhs
Flat in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

1500sqft 3BHK Semifurnished Flat in Vyttila. 3BHK attached, 2 car parking available, 700 meter from Elamkulam metro station, 1 k. Price: 95 Lakhs 700/14015 More About This Property A 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Vyttila, Kochi…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 90 lakhs
₹ 95 lakhs

1500sqft 3BHK Semifurnished Flat in Vyttila. 3BHK attached, 2 car parking available, 700 meter from Elamkulam metro station, 1 k. Price: 95…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Elamkulam for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19900672
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 97 lakhs
Flat in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

3BHK 1735Sq.ft Semifurnished Apartment for sale at Kadavanthra More About This Property Best 3 BHK Apartment for modern-day lifestyle is now available Grab this 3 BHK property for sale in one of Kochi's top location, Elamkula…

  • 1,733 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Swimming pool Lift
₹ 97 lakhs

3BHK 1735Sq.ft Semifurnished Apartment for sale at Kadavanthra More About This Property Best 3 BHK Apartment for modern-day lifestyle is now…

See more details
4 BHK Apartment in Elamkulam for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19529104
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2 crores
Flat in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

NEWLY LAUNCHED 3BHK FLAT FOR SALE AT VYTILLA BHK - 4BHK SQFT - 2024 PRICE - 2 CR More About This Property 4 BHK Apartment for sale in Elamkulam, Kochi The Apartment is in Elamkulam which is a promising investment destination…

  • 2,024 sq.ft

₹ 2 crores

NEWLY LAUNCHED 3BHK FLAT FOR SALE AT VYTILLA BHK - 4BHK SQFT - 2024 PRICE - 2 CR More About This Property 4 BHK Apartment for sale in Elamku…

See more details
4 BHK Apartment in Elamkulam for resale Kochi. The reference number is 17828476
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.3 crores
Flat in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Skyline TopaZ 4 BHK/ 3152 SQFT Duplex apartment. Asking price 2.30 cr More About This Property Property for sale in Elamkulam, Kochi. This residential building in Elamkulam, Kochi has lift facility. There is dedicated space f…

  • 3,143 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Lift Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 2.3 crores

Skyline TopaZ 4 BHK/ 3152 SQFT Duplex apartment. Asking price 2.30 cr More About This Property Property for sale in Elamkulam, Kochi. This r…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Elamkulam for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19351479
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.5 crores
Flat in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Check out this 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Elamkulam, Kochi. This 3 BHK Apartment is perfect for a modern-day lifestyle. Elamkulam is a promising location in Kochi and this is one of the finest properties in the area. Buy thi…

  • 1,625 sq.ft

₹ 1.5 crores

Check out this 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Elamkulam, Kochi. This 3 BHK Apartment is perfect for a modern-day lifestyle. Elamkulam is a prom…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Elamkulam for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20028831
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2 crores
Flat in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

• 2,110 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Lift Garden Concierge Access for people with disabilities amenity_club_house
₹ 2 crores

See more details

We've found this homes you might be interested in

2 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Thrippunithura for rent Kochi. The reference number is 20009894
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 21,000/month
Flat in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Floor in Thrippunithura can be your perfect home. There is lush greenery around this Independent Floor. It is a South-East facing Independent Floor designed as per Vastu principles.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 947 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security
₹ 21,000/month

Floor in Thrippunithura can be your perfect home. There is lush greenery around this Independent Floor. It is a South-East facing Independen…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Thrippunithura for rent Kochi. The reference number is 20220119
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 23,000/month
Flat in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

This 3 BHK Apartment in Thrippunithura is all that you have been looking for! This Apartment is equipped with the latest lifestyle amenities and all the conveniences at the doorstep. It is Fully Furnished Apartment.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,076 sq.ft

Balcony Electricity Fully furnished Security Lift
₹ 23,000/month

This 3 BHK Apartment in Thrippunithura is all that you have been looking for! This Apartment is equipped with the latest lifestyle amenities…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Ernakulam South for rent Kochi. The reference number is 20194052
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 26,000/month
Flat in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

3 BHK Semi Furnished Apartment for Rent at Ernakulam South. Newly built (2022) second floor Apartment for rent in Ernakulam City. More About This Property Check out this Apartment available for rent in Ernakulam South in Koch…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Fully furnished
₹ 26,000/month

3 BHK Semi Furnished Apartment for Rent at Ernakulam South. Newly built (2022) second floor Apartment for rent in Ernakulam City. More About…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Thrippunithura for rent Kochi. The reference number is 19372130
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20,000/month
Flat in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Check out this Apartment available for rent in Thrippunithura in Kochi. The locality Thrippunithura enjoys good connectivity to different parts of the city.

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,442 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security Lift
₹ 20,000/month

Check out this Apartment available for rent in Thrippunithura in Kochi. The locality Thrippunithura enjoys good connectivity to different pa…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Thrippunithura for rent Kochi. The reference number is 20205559
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 28,000/month
Flat in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

It is a 2 BHK Apartment situated at Thrippunithura. The built-up area of the Apartment is 1200 square_feet. The monthly rent for the Apartment is Rs 28000. The security deposit is Rs 84000.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security Gym Lift Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 28,000/month

It is a 2 BHK Apartment situated at Thrippunithura. The built-up area of the Apartment is 1200 square_feet. The monthly rent for the Apartme…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Thrippunithura for rent Kochi. The reference number is 20207557
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 31,000/month
Flat in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

2BHK FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR RENT IN THRIPPUNITHURA. It is a spacious property nestled in Thrippunithura that enjoys good connectivity to major landmarks of the city. The Apartment is on the 3 floor.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Balcony Equipped kitchen Electricity Fully furnished Lift
₹ 31,000/month

2BHK FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR RENT IN THRIPPUNITHURA. It is a spacious property nestled in Thrippunithura that enjoys good connectivity…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Perumanoor for rent Ernakulam. The reference number is 16388269
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25,000/month
Flat in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

This is a well-designed 3 BHK Apartment available for rent. It is situated in a prime location of Kochi at Perumandoor. The Apartment provides complete comfort for the residents. The Apartment lets you enjoy the lush greenery…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,442 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security Garden
₹ 25,000/month

This is a well-designed 3 BHK Apartment available for rent. It is situated in a prime location of Kochi at Perumandoor. The Apartment provid…