Trovit
Favorites

3,398 flats hyderabad for sale in Gachibowli, Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation West Zone

3,398 results
Filters
Sort by
My Home Avatar 3 Bedroom 1834 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Gachibowli Hyderabad Listing ID: #10036
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 65,009/month
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Hyderabad district, Telangana

Enjoy a premium lifestyle in this spacious 1834 Square Feet, 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment located on the 28th floor of My Home Avatar in Gachibowli, Hyderabad.

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,830 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Partly furnished Gym Lift amenity_club_house
₹ 65,009/month

Enjoy a premium lifestyle in this spacious 1834 Square Feet, 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment located on the 28th floor of My Home Avatar in…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Sree Nivasam, Bandlaguda Jagir For Sale In 998j+pgg, Gandamguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500091, India
10 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 70 lakhs
Flat in Bhagya Nagar Colony, Rangareddy District, Telangana

East facing 2bhk fully furnished spacious flat selling with furniture. Location Highlights Near to Gachibowli, Financial District, Kokapet and ORR-written by ownerThis affordable 2 BHK for sale in 998J+PGG, Gandamguda, Hydera…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,141 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Lift
₹ 70 lakhs

East facing 2bhk fully furnished spacious flat selling with furniture. Location Highlights Near to Gachibowli, Financial District, Kokapet a…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Amrutha Sai Residency for Rent In Manikonda
10 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Manikonda, Rangareddy District, Telangana

The flat is having spacious balcony and generator facility available-written by ownerThis West facing 1055 sqft. Oakridge International School, Gachibowli, The Future Kid's School and Oi Playschool.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,055 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Electricity
Request Details

The flat is having spacious balcony and generator facility available-written by ownerThis West facing 1055 sqft. Oakridge International Scho…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Noble Residency Gachibowli, for Ren
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Rangareddy District, Telangana

Road facing well maintained with fans, lights, geysers, modular kitchen, water purifier and few furniture items-written by ownerGet a two bedroom apartment for rent in Gachibowli for families now, without any brokerage.…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Equipped kitchen Water tank Electricity Security Lift
Request Details

Road facing well maintained with fans, lights, geysers, modular kitchen, water purifier and few furniture items-written by ownerGet a two be…

See more details
3 BHK Flat In Neeraj Apartmemts for Rent In Gachibowli
6 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

If you are looking for gifts, or just want to spoil yourself, MRF, Tablespace Technologies Pvt Ltd and Gachibowli Central have a wide variety of things

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Parking Security Lift Garden
Request Details

If you are looking for gifts, or just want to spoil yourself, MRF, Tablespace Technologies Pvt Ltd and Gachibowli Central have a wide variet…

See more details
3 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Symphony, Gachibowli, Hyderabad for
updated
30 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

Flat is Fully ventilated to get natural light and morning Sunrise view. This spacious property is available for rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad.

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Service room Fully furnished Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Lift amenity_club_house
Request Details

Flat is Fully ventilated to get natural light and morning Sunrise view. This spacious property is available for rent in Gachibowli, Hyderaba…

See more details
Gachibowli 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

Looking for a 3 BHK apartment in Indira Nagar, Gachibowli, Hyderabad? There are 189 units of 3 BHK Apartment for sale in SMR Vinay Symphony, Indira Nagar, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, spread across 3 towers.About the Build…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Request Details

Looking for a 3 BHK apartment in Indira Nagar, Gachibowli, Hyderabad? There are 189 units of 3 BHK Apartment for sale in SMR Vinay Symphony,…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Narsingi for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19440093
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.19 crores
Flat in Narsingi, Rangareddy District, Telangana

Excellent connectivity to major IT hubs like Gachibowli and the Financial District, with nearby schools and hospitals. More About This Property Looking for a 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Hyderabad? Your search ends here.…

  • 2,659 sq.ft

Gym Swimming pool amenity_club_house
₹ 3.19 crores

Excellent connectivity to major IT hubs like Gachibowli and the Financial District, with nearby schools and hospitals. More About This Prope…

See more details
Madhapur 4 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

Sahiti Karthikeya Panorama, Madhapur - Karthikeya Panorama is the upcoming residential project of the Sahiti Infratec Ventures located in the Nallagandla-Gachibowli area of Hyderabad.

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • 3,800 sq.ft

Parking Electricity Security Lift
Request Details

Sahiti Karthikeya Panorama, Madhapur - Karthikeya Panorama is the upcoming residential project of the Sahiti Infratec Ventures located in th…

See more details
Madhapur 4 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

• bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • 3,477 sq.ft

Parking Electricity Security Lift
Request Details

See more details
Madhapur 4 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

• bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • 2,939 sq.ft

Parking Electricity Security Lift
Request Details

See more details
Madhapur 4 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

• bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • 2,895 sq.ft

Parking Electricity Security Lift
Request Details

See more details
Madhapur 4 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

• bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • 2,702 sq.ft

Parking Electricity Security Lift
Request Details

See more details
Madhapur 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 2,702 sq.ft

Parking Electricity Security Lift
Request Details

See more details
My Home Avatar 3 Bedroom 1834 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Gachibowli Hyderabad Listing ID: #10129
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.54 lakhs/month

Discover a comfortable lifestyle in this semi-furnished three-bedroom, three-bathroom apartment located in My Home Avatar, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, available The apartment features a dedicated parking space for two vehicles and…

  • 1,830 sq.ft

Parking Electricity Partly furnished Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Lift Tennis court amenity_club_house
₹ 3.54 lakhs/month

Discover a comfortable lifestyle in this semi-furnished three-bedroom, three-bathroom apartment located in My Home Avatar, Gachibowli, Hyder…

See more details
My Home Avatar 3 Bedroom 1834 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Gachibowli Hyderabad Listing ID: #10160
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 65,002/month

This 1834 Square Feet apartment in Gachibowli, Hyderabad, is available for rent at 65002 and offers a premium lifestyle with access to a gymnasium, swimming Located in the My Home Avatar project, this apartment, built between…

  • 1,830 sq.ft

₹ 65,002/month

This 1834 Square Feet apartment in Gachibowli, Hyderabad, is available for rent at 65002 and offers a premium lifestyle with access to a gym…

See more details
Puppalaguda 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
updated
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Manikonda, Rangareddy District, Telangana

Built-up area of 2 BHK apartments is in the range of 1016 to 1340 sq ft. and for 3 BHK apartments it is in the range of 1448 to 2020 sq ft. Narsingi is a popular area in Hyderabad.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,615 sq.ft

Request Details

Built-up area of 2 BHK apartments is in the range of 1016 to 1340 sq ft. and for 3 BHK apartments it is in the range of 1448 to 2020 sq ft.…

See more details
Gachibowli 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 50.4 lakhs

Tripura Mohans Sai Signature, Gachibowli - Residential project, Tripura Mohans Sai Signature in Hyderabad is offering units for sale in Gachibowli. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Electricity Security
₹ 50.4 lakhs

Tripura Mohans Sai Signature, Gachibowli - Residential project, Tripura Mohans Sai Signature in Hyderabad is offering units for sale in Gach…

See more details
Prestige High Fields 4 Bedroom 2848 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Gachibowli Hyderabad Listing ID: #10201
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 95,000/month

Experience coastal living from the 18th floor of Prestige High Fields in Gachibowli, Hyderabad, with this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment available for Make this spacious and amenity-rich apartment your next home in Hyderabad…

  • 2,842 sq.ft

Parking Panoramic view Electricity Partly furnished Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Tennis court amenity_club_house
₹ 95,000/month

Experience coastal living from the 18th floor of Prestige High Fields in Gachibowli, Hyderabad, with this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment av…

See more details
Ramky One Orbit,Nallagandla 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.67 crores

Ramky One Orbit, Nallagandla - Property for sale in Nallagandla, Hyderabad. Total number of flats at Ramky One Orbit is 518. Ramky One Orbit is located in Near Ramky One Kosmos, Nallagandla Gachibowli.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,690 sq.ft

₹ 1.67 crores

Ramky One Orbit, Nallagandla - Property for sale in Nallagandla, Hyderabad. Total number of flats at Ramky One Orbit is 518. Ramky One Orbit…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Tellapur for resale Sangareddy. The reference number is 19239035
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.28 crores
Flat in Sangareddy District, Telangana

Wave by Raghava is a luxury residential project in Tellapur/Kollur, Hyderabad, featuring 1290 large 3BHK apartments in four 36-floor towers, emphasizing More About This Property Looking for a good 3 BHK Apartment in Tellapur,…

  • 1,636 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Lift Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 1.28 crores

Wave by Raghava is a luxury residential project in Tellapur/Kollur, Hyderabad, featuring 1290 large 3BHK apartments in four 36-floor towers,…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Tellapur for resale Sangareddy. The reference number is 19238885
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.22 crores
Flat in Sangareddy District, Telangana

• 1,550 sq.ft

₹ 1.22 crores

See more details
Vrindavan 2 Bedroom 1475 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Kondapur Hyderabad Listing ID: #10121
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 89.96 lakhs

By Srinidhi Group Kondapur, Hyderabad. BHK 2,3,4 Flats Sizes. Sft. Price @ 6,099/. Per Sft OTP. 100 meters From chirec public school 2. 1km distance From HCU 3. 2 kms From Botanical Gardens 4. 3 kms From Genpact (Hafeezpet) 5…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 1,475 sq.ft

Parking Security Garden
₹ 89.96 lakhs

By Srinidhi Group Kondapur, Hyderabad. BHK 2,3,4 Flats Sizes. Sft. Price @ 6,099/. Per Sft OTP. 100 meters From chirec public school 2. 1km…

See more details
3 BHK Flat In Luxor Apartments for Rent In Serilingampalle
7 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

The flat is in prime location, nearer to all IT hubs of Hitech city, Gachibowli, Financial Dist. Luxury 3 BHK apartment in Serilingampalle for rent is available for 60,000 This 1358 sqft.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,356 sq.ft

Parking Gym Swimming pool Lift Access for people with disabilities amenity_club_house
Request Details

The flat is in prime location, nearer to all IT hubs of Hitech city, Gachibowli, Financial Dist. Luxury 3 BHK apartment in Serilingampalle f…

See more details
1 RK Flat In Siddq Nagar for Rent In Gachibowli
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

Single room with attached wash room and balcony, only for family-written by owner1 RK apartment flat for rent in Gachibowli is now vacant, if you're a

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 194 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Security
Request Details

Single room with attached wash room and balcony, only for family-written by owner1 RK apartment flat for rent in Gachibowli is now vacant, i…

See more details
Kondapur 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 88.92 lakhs