Trovit
Favorites

2,315 properties to rent in Ernakulam district

2,315 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19253483
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 60 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

4,5,6,7,8,10 cent residential plot for saleKakkanad Chittethukara.350mtr away from Seaport Airport road.More details touch in with me. More About This Property 1742 square_feet Plot for sale in Kakkanad, Kochi. This land has …

  • 1,733 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 60 lakhs

4,5,6,7,8,10 cent residential plot for saleKakkanad Chittethukara.350mtr away from Seaport Airport road.More details touch in with me. More …

See more details
Residential Plot in Angamaly for resale Kochi. The reference number is 16941945
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 46.87 lakhs
Land in Angamaly, Ernakulam district, Kerala

12.50 cent of land in Angamaly Karayamparambu,2km from Karayamparambu NH Signal, 500 meters from Mookkannoor road, Tar Road frontage Price: 3.75 Lakhs\cent 740/9611 More About This Property 5445 square_feet Plot for sale in A…

  • 5,436 sq.ft

₹ 46.87 lakhs

12.50 cent of land in Angamaly Karayamparambu,2km from Karayamparambu NH Signal, 500 meters from Mookkannoor road, Tar Road frontage Price: …

See more details
Residential Plot in Angamaly for resale Kochi. The reference number is 18610277
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 90 lakhs
Land in Angamaly, Ernakulam district, Kerala

20 Cents of Land in Neduvanoor, Nedumbassery. 30 merter from busrout. 2.5 km from Airport. Price: 4.50 Lakhs/Cent 740/20005 More About This Property 8711 square_feet Plot for sale in ANGAMALY, Kochi. This land has a dimension…

  • 8,708 sq.ft

₹ 90 lakhs

20 Cents of Land in Neduvanoor, Nedumbassery. 30 merter from busrout. 2.5 km from Airport. Price: 4.50 Lakhs/Cent 740/20005 More About This …

See more details
3 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft Apartment for Sale in Elamkunnapuzha, Kochi
3 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 46 lakhs
in Ernakulam district, Kerala

Discover a new 3 BHK House for sale in Elamkunnapuzha, Kochi, located at 29, Elamkunnapuzha, 1334, Malippuram, Kerala 682511. This spacious apartment covers an area of 1200 sq. Ft. and is situated on a 3.5 cent plot, providin…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 46 lakhs

Discover a new 3 BHK House for sale in Elamkunnapuzha, Kochi, located at 29, Elamkunnapuzha, 1334, Malippuram, Kerala 682511. This spacious …

See more details
2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft Apartment for rent in Kandanad, Kochi
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 15,000/month
in Ernakulam district, Kerala

Looking for a peaceful place to call home? This spacious and well-lit 2 BHK unit on the upper floor of a well-maintained 2-story house is now available for rent. Ideal for small families, working professionals, or couples who…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 15,000/month

Looking for a peaceful place to call home? This spacious and well-lit 2 BHK unit on the upper floor of a well-maintained 2-story house is no…

See more details
2 BHK 1500 Sqft Apartment For Rent in Kaloor Kadavanthara Road Kochi
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20,000/month
in Ernakulam district, Kerala

2 BHK 1500 Sqft Apartment For Rent in Kaloor. Kadavanthara Road Kochi it offers easy access to important sites, schools, hospitals, retail malls, etc. Set up a time to view the unit without further delay