Trovit
Favorites

2,315 properties to rent in Ernakulam district

2,315 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Thrippunithura for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19902483
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 28.9 lakhs
Land in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Dont miss your last chance to own one of the best plots for sale in Kochi! Only 1 plot remains in the successfully completed Palm Meadows project at Mattakuzhy, Thiruvankulam developed by Sanjay Legacy Realty, the best real e…

  • 280 sq.ft

₹ 28.9 lakhs

Dont miss your last chance to own one of the best plots for sale in Kochi! Only 1 plot remains in the successfully completed Palm Meadows pr…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thrippunithura for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19814533
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 29.75 lakhs
Land in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Palm Meadows is a premium residential plot project located at Mattakuzhy near Thiruvankulam in Ernakulam district near Kochi. the project, only one residential plot of 6.75 cents is currently available, making it a rare oppor…

  • 280 sq.ft

₹ 29.75 lakhs

Palm Meadows is a premium residential plot project located at Mattakuzhy near Thiruvankulam in Ernakulam district near Kochi. the project, o…

See more details
Residential Plot in Chottanikkara for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19814519
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 24.5 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam district, Kerala

Harmony Heights is a premium residential plot project located in Thiruvaniyoor near Kochi in Ernakulam district. More About This Property 289 Square meters Plot for sale in Chottanikara, Ernakulam. This land has a dimension o…

  • 280 sq.ft

₹ 24.5 lakhs

Harmony Heights is a premium residential plot project located in Thiruvaniyoor near Kochi in Ernakulam district. More About This Property 28…

See more details
Residential Plot in Pallikkara for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20117396
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 88 lakhs
Land in Pallikkara, Ernakulam district, Kerala

16 Cents plot for Sale Commercial/Residential 1.5 km from Upcoming infopark phase 3 Suitable for Commercial building More About This Property 7000 square_feet Plot for sale in Kunnathunad, Kochi. This land has a dimension of …

  • 6,997 sq.ft

₹ 88 lakhs

16 Cents plot for Sale Commercial/Residential 1.5 km from Upcoming infopark phase 3 Suitable for Commercial building More About This Propert…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mulanthuruthy for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19787579
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27.3 lakhs
Land in Mulanthuruthy, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Grand Acres is a well-planned residential plot project located in Kanjiramattom in Ernakulam district near Kochi. The project offers residential plots in Ernakulam ranging from 4 cents to 20 cents, ideal for building independ…

  • 280 sq.ft

₹ 27.3 lakhs

Grand Acres is a well-planned residential plot project located in Kanjiramattom in Ernakulam district near Kochi. The project offers residen…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mulanthuruthy for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19425639
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 16.25 lakhs
Land in Mulanthuruthy, Ernakulam district, Kerala

A Peaceful Life, with the Comforts of a City PKR Green Nest by PKR Ventures is a serene 3-acre residential community located at Amballoor Jayasree Kavala Junction, just a few minutes from Mulanthuruthy Town. Designed for thos…

  • 194 sq.ft

₹ 16.25 lakhs

A Peaceful Life, with the Comforts of a City PKR Green Nest by PKR Ventures is a serene 3-acre residential community located at Amballoor Ja…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mulanthuruthy for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19814492
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 16.25 lakhs
Land in Mulanthuruthy, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Green Nest is a premium residential plot project located at Amballoor near Mulanthuruthy in Ernakulam. The project offers residential plots in Ernakulam ranging from 4 cents to 20 cents, making it ideal for building independe…

  • 194 sq.ft

₹ 16.25 lakhs

Green Nest is a premium residential plot project located at Amballoor near Mulanthuruthy in Ernakulam. The project offers residential plots…

See more details
Residential Plot in North Parvur for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19501463
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 77 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam district, Kerala

11 CENT ORGINAL LAND AND OLD HOUSE FOR SALE IN NORTH PARAVUR TOWN NEAR VAZHIKULANGARA * NON FLOODED AFFECTED AREA TAR ROAD FRONT IN THIS LAND GOOD RESIDENTIAL AREA 4 SIDE COMPOUND WALL AND EASY ACCESS TO N-H 66, NORTH PARAVUR…

  • 4,779 sq.ft

₹ 77 lakhs

11 CENT ORGINAL LAND AND OLD HOUSE FOR SALE IN NORTH PARAVUR TOWN NEAR VAZHIKULANGARA * NON FLOODED AFFECTED AREA TAR ROAD FRONT IN THIS LAN…

See more details
Residential Plot in Maradu for resale Kochi. The reference number is 16270173
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 80 lakhs
Land in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

8,16 cents square orignal land for sale @petta 1 km from petta metro staion, 2 km from nucleus mall lorry access way More About This Property 3480 square_feet Plot for sale in Maradu, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 58.0 …

  • 3,477 sq.ft

₹ 80 lakhs

8,16 cents square orignal land for sale @petta 1 km from petta metro staion, 2 km from nucleus mall lorry access way More About This Propert…

See more details
Residential Plot in Pallikkara for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20284531
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 53.5 lakhs
Land in Pallikkara, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Presenting an excellent residential plot at Morakkala a great opportunity for building your dream home or making a smart investment in a fast-developing residential area. Property Details: Plot Area: 5.35 Cents Panchayat Road…

  • 2,293 sq.ft

₹ 53.5 lakhs

Presenting an excellent residential plot at Morakkala a great opportunity for building your dream home or making a smart investment in a fas…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kalamassery for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19788513
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 65 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Its the most demanding place in ekm due to: Upcoming judicial city and developing area such as Medical college Nursing college Nuals Start up innovation hub Kinfra New Adani logistics hub(600+Cr project) All these are in 1.5~…

  • 3,046 sq.ft

₹ 65 lakhs

Its the most demanding place in ekm due to: Upcoming judicial city and developing area such as Medical college Nursing college Nuals Start u…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kangarappady for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20073596
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 51 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

5 Cents Dryland for Sale. The most demanding place in Ekm due to: Upcoming judicial city and developing area. Medical college Nursing college NUALS Kerala Start up innovation hub Kinfra New Adani logistics hub(600+Cr project)…

  • 2,196 sq.ft

₹ 51 lakhs

5 Cents Dryland for Sale. The most demanding place in Ekm due to: Upcoming judicial city and developing area. Medical college Nursing colleg…

See more details
2 BHK Villa In Pink Town House, Sector 24 for Rent In Dlf City Phase 3
2 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Sector 24, Haryana

Fully furnished and newly painted 2 bedroom apartment on the 2nd floor of villa in a posh society. Walking distance from DLF cyber hub, phase 3 metro station and Moulsari avenue metro station. Fully secured, Gated and lush gr…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Parking Water tank Electricity Fully furnished Security Gym Lift
Request Details

Fully furnished and newly painted 2 bedroom apartment on the 2nd floor of villa in a posh society. Walking distance from DLF cyber hub, phas…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mulanthuruthy for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19425657
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 32.5 lakhs
Land in Mulanthuruthy, Ernakulam district, Kerala

• 398 sq.ft

₹ 32.5 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Mulanthuruthy for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19814494
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 32.5 lakhs
Land in Mulanthuruthy, Ernakulam district, Kerala

• 398 sq.ft

₹ 32.5 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Vyttila for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19992709
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 91 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

3.5 cents of prime residential land in Vyttila, 600mtrs from Elamkulam metro station, 400mtrs from SA Road, 6.5mtrs road width, 14-meter road frontage, Price: 26 Lakhs/cent 700/14044 More About This Property 1524 square_feet …

  • 1,518 sq.ft

₹ 91 lakhs

3.5 cents of prime residential land in Vyttila, 600mtrs from Elamkulam metro station, 400mtrs from SA Road, 6.5mtrs road width, 14-meter roa…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mulanthuruthy for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19814518
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 17.5 lakhs
Land in Mulanthuruthy, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Harmony Heights is a premium residential plot project located in Thiruvaniyoor near Kochi in Ernakulam district. More About This Property 200 square_meters Plot for sale in Mulanthuruthy, Ernakulam. This land has a dimension…

  • 194 sq.ft

₹ 17.5 lakhs

Harmony Heights is a premium residential plot project located in Thiruvaniyoor near Kochi in Ernakulam district. More About This Property 20…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thrippunithura for resale Kochi. The reference number is 20009930
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10 lakhs
Land in Thrippunithura, Ernakulam district, Kerala

2200 square_feet Plot for sale in Thrippunithura, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 10.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 454.00. Price. The plot is E…

  • 2,196 sq.ft

₹ 10 lakhs

2200 square_feet Plot for sale in Thrippunithura, Kochi. This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mulanthuruthy for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19787529
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 19.5 lakhs
Land in Mulanthuruthy, Ernakulam district, Kerala

• 194 sq.ft

₹ 19.5 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Kakkanad for resale Kochi. The reference number is 19982280
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 72 lakhs
Land in Ernakulam, Ernakulam district, Kerala

Premium Residential Plots for Sale in Thrikkakara. 4.5 & 5 cent plots available in a prime location, just 550 meters from Seaport-Airport Road. Situated only 700 meters from Naipunya Public School and just 5 km from Infopark,…

  • 1,959 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 72 lakhs

Premium Residential Plots for Sale in Thrikkakara. 4.5 & 5 cent plots available in a prime location, just 550 meters from Seaport-Airport Ro…

See more details
4+ BHK 12500 Sq. Ft Apartment for Sale in Kakkanad, Kochi
updated
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 5 crores
in Ernakulam district, Kerala

Discover a spacious 4+ BHK apartment for sale in the prime location of Kakkanad, measuring 12,500 sq. Ft. This fully furnished apartment is situated on the roadside, offering easy access and visibility. The property is part o…