Trovit
Favorites

31 properties to rent in Hiriyuru taluk

31 results
Filters
Sort by
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Hiriyur for rent Chitradurga. The reference number is 18076868
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15,000/month
Flat in Hiriyur, Chitradurga district, Karnataka

Check this beautiful 2 BHK Independent Floor available for rent in Chitradurga. Nestled at a prime location in Hiriyur, it is an ideal home for those looking for a modern lifestyle. The Independent Floor is semi furnished, av…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 700 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security Lift
₹ 15,000/month

Check this beautiful 2 BHK Independent Floor available for rent in Chitradurga. Nestled at a prime location in Hiriyur, it is an ideal home …

See more details
Residential Plot in Hiriyur for resale Chitradurga. The reference number is 19195253
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27 lakhs
Land in Hiriyur, Chitradurga district, Karnataka

SRI SAI DEVELOPERS & PROMOTERS* _SRI SAI RESIDENCY_ phase 1 Residential Site for sale no:- 29 *DIMENSIONS*:- 30X40, 30x50, ODD DIMENSION Near by Rastriya Academy, near by TULSI CONVENTION HALL NEAR BY HULIYAR MYSORE ROAD NEAR…

  • 1,119 sq.ft

Concierge
₹ 27 lakhs

SRI SAI DEVELOPERS & PROMOTERS* _SRI SAI RESIDENCY_ phase 1 Residential Site for sale no:- 29 *DIMENSIONS*:- 30X40, 30x50, ODD DIMENSION Nea…

See more details
Residential Plot in Hiriyur for resale Chitradurga. The reference number is 19195135
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27 lakhs
Land in Hiriyur, Chitradurga district, Karnataka

• 1,119 sq.ft

Concierge
₹ 27 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Hiriyur for resale Chitradurga. The reference number is 19194113
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27 lakhs
Land in Hiriyur, Chitradurga district, Karnataka

• 1,119 sq.ft

Concierge
₹ 27 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Hiriyur for resale Chitradurga. The reference number is 19193759
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30 lakhs
Land in Hiriyur, Chitradurga district, Karnataka

• 1,195 sq.ft

Concierge
₹ 30 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Hiriyur for resale Chitradurga. The reference number is 19193740
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30 lakhs
Land in Hiriyur, Chitradurga district, Karnataka

• 1,195 sq.ft

Concierge
₹ 30 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Hiriyur for resale Chitradurga. The reference number is 19193701
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30 lakhs
Land in Hiriyur, Chitradurga district, Karnataka

• 1,195 sq.ft

Concierge
₹ 30 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Hiriyur for resale Chitradurga. The reference number is 19193550
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30 lakhs
Land in Hiriyur, Chitradurga district, Karnataka

• 1,195 sq.ft

Concierge
₹ 30 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Hiriyur for resale Chitradurga. The reference number is 19193541
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30 lakhs
Land in Hiriyur, Chitradurga district, Karnataka

• 1,195 sq.ft

Concierge
₹ 30 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Hiriyur for resale Chitradurga. The reference number is 19193532
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30 lakhs
Land in Hiriyur, Chitradurga district, Karnataka

• 1,195 sq.ft

Concierge
₹ 30 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Hiriyur for resale Chitradurga. The reference number is 19193520
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30 lakhs
Land in Hiriyur, Chitradurga district, Karnataka

• 1,195 sq.ft

Concierge
₹ 30 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Hiriyur for resale Chitradurga. The reference number is 19193504
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30 lakhs
Land in Hiriyur, Chitradurga district, Karnataka

• 1,195 sq.ft

Concierge
₹ 30 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Hiriyur for resale Chitradurga. The reference number is 19193479
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30 lakhs
Land in Hiriyur, Chitradurga district, Karnataka

• 1,195 sq.ft

Concierge
₹ 30 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Hiriyur for resale Chitradurga. The reference number is 19193423
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30 lakhs
Land in Hiriyur, Chitradurga district, Karnataka

• 1,195 sq.ft

Concierge
₹ 30 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Hiriyur for resale Chitradurga. The reference number is 19195208
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 31.2 lakhs
Land in Hiriyur, Chitradurga district, Karnataka

• 1,195 sq.ft

Concierge
₹ 31.2 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Hiriyur for resale Chitradurga. The reference number is 19195195
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 31.2 lakhs
Land in Hiriyur, Chitradurga district, Karnataka

• 1,195 sq.ft

Concierge
₹ 31.2 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Hiriyur for resale Chitradurga. The reference number is 19194030
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 31.2 lakhs
Land in Hiriyur, Chitradurga district, Karnataka

• 1,195 sq.ft

Concierge
₹ 31.2 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Hiriyur for resale Chitradurga. The reference number is 19195448
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 33 lakhs
Land in Hiriyur, Chitradurga district, Karnataka

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Hiriyur, Chitradurga. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 33.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.75k. Price. The plot is Wes…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 33 lakhs

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Hiriyur, Chitradurga. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at…

See more details
Residential Plot in Hiriyur for resale Chitradurga. The reference number is 19195410
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 33 lakhs
Land in Hiriyur, Chitradurga district, Karnataka

• 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 33 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Hiriyur for resale Chitradurga. The reference number is 19195383
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 33 lakhs
Land in Hiriyur, Chitradurga district, Karnataka

• 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 33 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Hiriyur for resale Chitradurga. The reference number is 19195631
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 38.4 lakhs
Land in Hiriyur, Chitradurga district, Karnataka

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Hiriyur, Chitradurga. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 38.4 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.2k. Price. This is a corner…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 38.4 lakhs

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Hiriyur, Chitradurga. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at…

See more details
Residential Plot in Hiriyur for resale Chitradurga. The reference number is 19195608
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 38.4 lakhs
Land in Hiriyur, Chitradurga district, Karnataka

• 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 38.4 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Hiriyur for resale Chitradurga. The reference number is 19195588
See photo Pictures