Trovit
Favorites

1,300 properties to rent in Kolathur, Zone 6 Thiru. Vi. Ka. Nagar

1,300 results
Filters
Sort by
Appur R.F. Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 28.78 lakhs
Land in Kolattūr, Tamil Nadu

clubhouse with swimming pool, gymnasium, jogging track, aerobics, badminton, restaurant, and banquet hall.Civic amenities nearby are Karur Vysya Bank ATM, Kolathur

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 28.78 lakhs

clubhouse with swimming pool, gymnasium, jogging track, aerobics, badminton, restaurant, and banquet hall.Civic amenities nearby are Karur V…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kolathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 18292156
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.74 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

3400 square_feet Plot for sale in Kolathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 68.0 ft width. The most popular landmarks near this plot are F.O.R Ortho and Neuro Speciality hospital, SS Hyderabad Biryani, Ko…

  • 3,391 sq.ft

₹ 3.74 crores

3400 square_feet Plot for sale in Kolathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 68.0 ft width. The most popular landmarks n…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kolathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19792580
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.2 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

It's south facing property 35/70 anjugam nagar Kolathur.near by perumbur gst road More About This Property 2450 square_feet Plot for sale in Kolathur, The most popular landmarks near this plot are F.O.R Ortho and Neuro Specia…

  • 2,443 sq.ft

₹ 3.2 crores

It's south facing property 35/70 anjugam nagar Kolathur.near by perumbur gst road More About This Property 2450 square_feet Plot for sale in…

See more details
Residential Plot in Lakshmipuram for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19803116
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.1 crores
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

2699 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 33.0 ft length 82.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 3.1 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 11.5k. Price. The plot is We…

  • 2,691 sq.ft

₹ 3.1 crores

2699 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 33.0 ft length 82.0 ft width. This Plot is available a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kolathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19561488
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.5 crores
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

A premium plot of land is available for sale in a prime location at the centre of Chennai. The property is strategically located within close proximity to the Metro Railway Station and enjoys excellent connectivity to all maj…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 3.5 crores

A premium plot of land is available for sale in a prime location at the centre of Chennai. The property is strategically located within clos…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kolathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20063936
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.03 crores
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

3871 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 65.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.03 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 13.0k. Price. The plot is E…

  • 3,864 sq.ft

₹ 5.03 crores

3871 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 65.0 ft width. This Plot is available a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kolathur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19804930
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.5 crores
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

3672 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 68.0 ft length 54.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.51 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 15.0k. Price. This is a cor…

  • 3,670 sq.ft

₹ 5.5 crores

3672 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 68.0 ft length 54.0 ft width. This Plot is available a…

See more details
Appur R.F. Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 31.98 lakhs
Land in Kolattūr, Tamil Nadu

• 1,991 sq.ft

₹ 31.98 lakhs

See more details
Appur R.F. Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13.39 lakhs
Land in Kolattūr, Tamil Nadu

• 829 sq.ft

₹ 13.39 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Lakshmipuram for resale Chennai. The reference number is 17656171
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.95 crores
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

2310 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 42.0 ft length 55.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.95 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 8.44k. Price. This is a cor…

  • 2,303 sq.ft

₹ 1.95 crores

2310 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 42.0 ft length 55.0 ft width. This Plot is available a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Lakshmipuram for resale Chennai. The reference number is 17656154
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.95 crores
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

• 2,303 sq.ft

₹ 1.95 crores

See more details
Residential Plot in Lakshmipuram for resale Chennai. The reference number is 17656141
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.95 crores
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

• 2,303 sq.ft

₹ 1.95 crores

See more details
Residential Plot in Lakshmipuram for resale Chennai. The reference number is 17630639
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.95 crores
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

• 2,303 sq.ft

₹ 1.95 crores

See more details
Appur R.F. Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27.98 lakhs
Land in Kolattūr, Tamil Nadu

• 1,744 sq.ft

₹ 27.98 lakhs

See more details
Appur R.F. Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25.96 lakhs
Land in Kolattūr, Tamil Nadu

• 1,615 sq.ft

₹ 25.96 lakhs

See more details
Manimangalam Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 73.31 lakhs
Land in Manimangalam, Kanchipuram district, Tamil Nadu

ID Siva Garden, Manimangalam - 1. 100% Loan & 0% Down Payment. 2. Gated community Sites and Villas for sale. 15 mins to Tambaram. Just Off The Tambaram To New International Airport Prime Location Just Behind To JK Tyres High …

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 73.31 lakhs

ID Siva Garden, Manimangalam - 1. 100% Loan & 0% Down Payment. 2. Gated community Sites and Villas for sale. 15 mins to Tambaram. Just Off T…

See more details
Residential Plot in Vinayakapuram for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19802259
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.99 crores
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

2655 Square feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 59.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.99 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 7.5k. Price. The plot is We…

  • 2,648 sq.ft

₹ 1.99 crores

2655 Square feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 59.0 mt width. This Plot is available a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Korattur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19795653
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.6 crores
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

35/70 South facing kadappa road bequee export opposite.kolathur More About This Property 2450 square_feet Plot for sale in Korattur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 70.0 ft length 35.0 ft width. This Plot is available a…

  • 2,443 sq.ft

₹ 2.6 crores

35/70 South facing kadappa road bequee export opposite.kolathur More About This Property 2450 square_feet Plot for sale in Korattur, Chennai…

See more details
Appur R.F. Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13.91 lakhs
Land in Kolattūr, Tamil Nadu

• 861 sq.ft

₹ 13.91 lakhs

See more details
3 BHK House for Rent In S. Kolathur, Kovilambakkam
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Narayanapuram, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Spacious house with guest room, dinning hall, Pooja room and store room. Very close to kauvery Hospital, kamatchi hospital and to OMR IT corridor-written by ownerThis 1600 sqft. Home is on the 1st floor & comes with ample par…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,593 sq.ft

Parking Service room Concierge
Request Details

Spacious house with guest room, dinning hall, Pooja room and store room. Very close to kauvery Hospital, kamatchi hospital and to OMR IT cor…

See more details
3 BHK House for Rent In S. Kolathur, Kovilambakkam
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Narayanapuram, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,593 sq.ft

Parking Service room Concierge
Request Details

See more details
Residential Plot in Lakshmipuram for resale Chennai. The reference number is 17655927
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 95 lakhs
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

1170 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 59.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 95.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 8.12k. Price. The plot is Ea…

  • 1,163 sq.ft

₹ 95 lakhs

1170 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 59.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available a…

See more details

Property types