Trovit
Favorites

1,300 properties to rent in Kolathur, Zone 6 Thiru. Vi. Ka. Nagar

1,300 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Lakshmipuram for resale Chennai. The reference number is 17655920
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 95 lakhs
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

1170 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 59.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 95.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 8.12k. Price. The plot is Ea…

  • 1,163 sq.ft

₹ 95 lakhs

1170 square_feet Plot for sale in Lakshmipuram, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 59.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Lakshmipuram for resale Chennai. The reference number is 17627176
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 95 lakhs
Land in Chennai, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

• 1,163 sq.ft

₹ 95 lakhs

See more details
2 BHK House for Rent In 1001, Rajesh Nagar, S. Kolathur, Bala Ambookan Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117, India
5 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Kolathur, Bala Ambookan Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117, India is perfect for families as it is spacious and comfortable with an area of

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Parking Water tank Fully furnished
Request Details

Kolathur, Bala Ambookan Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117, India is perfect for families as it is spacious and comfortable wit…

See more details
2 BHK House for Lease In Kolathur
8 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Railway station 300m Market. 300m Petrol bunk. 50 m primary health centre 0 m-written by ownerThis West facing 600 sqft. Home comes with a convenient dedicated parking area for bike. You are viewing the right home if you woul…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 592 sq.ft

Parking Water tank
Request Details

Railway station 300m Market. 300m Petrol bunk. 50 m primary health centre 0 m-written by ownerThis West facing 600 sqft. Home comes with a c…

See more details
1 BHK House for Lease In Kolathur