Trovit
Favorites

3 properties to rent in Manne, Tyamagondlu

3 results
Filters
Sort by
Serilingampally 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Rangareddy District, Telangana

The project by Satish Kumar Manne is set in 0.16 Acres. This residential project was launched in September 2021. It has 15 units. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is P02400003469.Satish Kumar Manne is a…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 926 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
Request Details

The project by Satish Kumar Manne is set in 0.16 Acres. This residential project was launched in September 2021. It has 15 units. All detail…

See more details
Serilingampally 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,055 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
Request Details

See more details
Serilingampally 2 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

• bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • 732 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
Request Details

See more details

We've found this homes you might be interested in

2 BHK Flat for Lease In Geddalahalli
4 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

This East facing 1300 sqft. Home comes with a convenient parking facility for car and bike. You'll easily find the pharmacies & super market from this home & many more amenities. You'll never be stranded as ATM, bus station, …

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

This East facing 1300 sqft. Home comes with a convenient parking facility for car and bike. You'll easily find the pharmacies & super market…

See more details
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Keatsway For Sale In Geddalahalli
updated
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.08 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Casagrand Keatsway in Nagavara, Bangalore, is a premium new residential project spread over 3.74 acres with 286 units in 2 & 3 BHK configurations. Enjoy modern amenities, serene surroundings, and excellent connectivity. Perfe…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Security
₹ 1.08 crores

Casagrand Keatsway in Nagavara, Bangalore, is a premium new residential project spread over 3.74 acres with 286 units in 2 & 3 BHK configura…

See more details
1 BHK Flat In Casagrand Keatsway For Sale In Geddalahalli
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 78.8 lakhs
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

• bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 786 sq.ft

Parking Security
₹ 78.8 lakhs

See more details
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Keatsway For Sale In Geddalahalli
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.61 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,604 sq.ft

Parking Security
₹ 1.61 crores

See more details
4 BHK Flat In Casagrand Keatsway For Sale In Geddalahalli
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 1.73 crores
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

• bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,260 sq.ft

Parking Security
₹ 1.73 crores

See more details
4 BHK House For Sale In Geddalahalli
updated
2 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 3.75 crores
Independent House in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Our house located at Golden retreat layout, Thanisandra Main road. Specified has East-west 60feet, North-South 30 feet. (30*60) Residence is North facing. Near by Elements Mall. Written by ownerThis lovely 4 BHK for sale is o…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,197 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 3.75 crores

Our house located at Golden retreat layout, Thanisandra Main road. Specified has East-west 60feet, North-South 30 feet. (30*60) Residence is…

See more details
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building for Lease In Geddalahall
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Get a 1 BHK apartment for rent in Geddalahalli for families now, without any brokerage. This home is over 600 sqft. Even comes with ample parking space for bike. With PVR: REGALIA, Narendra Talkies & Under the Stars Movie Nig…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking Equipped kitchen
Request Details

Get a 1 BHK apartment for rent in Geddalahalli for families now, without any brokerage. This home is over 600 sqft. Even comes with ample pa…

See more details
2 BHK House for Lease In Doddabele
updated
2 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Sheet house-written by ownerThis home is over 800 sqft. Even comes with ample parking lot for a bike. If you are looking for gifts, or just want to spoil yourself, Gini & Jony, Liberty and Proline have a wide variety of thing…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

Sheet house-written by ownerThis home is over 800 sqft. Even comes with ample parking lot for a bike. If you are looking for gifts, or just …

See more details
2 BHK Villa In 7th Cross Geddalagalli for Rent In Geddalaha
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

2BHK, attached bathroom, Ground floor-written by ownerThis spacious double bedroom flat of 800 sq. Ft on rent in Geddalahalli is ideal for families This semi furnished gated community is at a great price of just 12,000 rupees…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Service room Fully furnished Security
Request Details

2BHK, attached bathroom, Ground floor-written by ownerThis spacious double bedroom flat of 800 sq. Ft on rent in Geddalahalli is ideal for f…

See more details
Residential Plot in Dabaspete for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20138847
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 46.1 lakhs
Land in Dabaspete, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Dabaspete, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 46.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.84k. Price. This is a corne…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 46.1 lakhs

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Dabaspete, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at…

See more details
Residential Plot in Dabaspete for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20148213
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 45.1 lakhs
Land in Dabaspete, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Dabaspete, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 45.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.76k. Price. This is a corne…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 45.1 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Dabaspete for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 17550247
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 58 lakhs
Land in Dabaspete, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

This site is located in Lakshmi Venkateshwara Layout in Nidavanda sqft 30*60 (near Dobaspet Industrial Area - 0.5km, Tumkur Road) This site is fastest developing area. Good water and Electric facility available and just 0.5km…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 58 lakhs

This site is located in Lakshmi Venkateshwara Layout in Nidavanda sqft 30*60 (near Dobaspet Industrial Area - 0.5km, Tumkur Road) This site …

See more details
Residential Plot in T Begur for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 17976848
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 95 lakhs
Land in Teppada Beguru, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

4500 sqft DC converted property with individual E katha More About This Property 4500 square_feet Plot for sale in T Begur, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 100.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. …

  • 4,499 sq.ft

₹ 95 lakhs

4500 sqft DC converted property with individual E katha More About This Property 4500 square_feet Plot for sale in T Begur, Bengaluru. This …

See more details
2 BHK House for Lease In Geddalahalli
updated
11 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka