Trovit
Favorites

2,048 villas to rent in Bangalore Rural district

2,048 results
Filters
Sort by
1 BHK Villa In Assets Nadhi View Enclave For Sale In Devanahalli
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 31 lakhs
in Devanahalli, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

Our Property is located in Nandi Hills main road. Approved with individual ? ?-? ?. You will get a nandi view from our project. -Written by ownerGet a 1BHK in Devanahalli for sale at a very reasonable price, and without broke…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 441 sq.ft

Parking Water tank Security
₹ 31 lakhs

Our Property is located in Nandi Hills main road. Approved with individual ? ?-? ?. You will get a nandi view from our project. -Written by …

See more details
Residential Plot in Hoskote for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20124969
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 33.6 lakhs
Land in Doddakoliga, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

1200 Square feet Plot for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 33.6 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.8k. Price. The plot is North …

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 33.6 lakhs

1200 Square feet Plot for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a…

See more details
2 BHK Villa In Assets Arvind Lake View For Sale In Nelamang
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 75 lakhs
in Nelamangala, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

Layout is BMRDA Approved with RERA with individual E Khata-written by ownerGet this 2bhk for sale in Nelamangala now, you save lakhs on brokerage! This East facing home is over 950 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get a…

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Water tank Security Gym Children area Garden
₹ 75 lakhs

Layout is BMRDA Approved with RERA with individual E Khata-written by ownerGet this 2bhk for sale in Nelamangala now, you save lakhs on brok…

See more details
1 BHK Villa In Bagalakunte for Lease In Bagalakunte
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

This spacious one bedroom flat of 490 sq. Ft on rent in Bagalakunte is ideal for families This home faces the North direction. With premium amenities such as servant room this home provides you with many added benefits. Gener…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 484 sq.ft

Request Details

This spacious one bedroom flat of 490 sq. Ft on rent in Bagalakunte is ideal for families This home faces the North direction. With premium …

See more details
Residential Plot in Hoskote for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20125048
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 34.2 lakhs
Land in Doddakoliga, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

1200 Square feet Plot for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 34.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.85k. Price. This is a corner …

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 34.2 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Hoskote for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20124998
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 34.2 lakhs
Land in Doddakoliga, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

• 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 34.2 lakhs

See more details
4 BHK Villa In Trifecta Verde En Resplandor For Sale In Thirumenahalli
updated
17 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 2.25 crores
in Hittarahalli, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

Finding a four bedroom for sale in Thirumenahalli at this price is next to impossible, now you can buy it without paying brokerage too. This home is over 3147 sqft. Even comes with ample parking facility for car and bike. Thi…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,143 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym
₹ 2.25 crores

Finding a four bedroom for sale in Thirumenahalli at this price is next to impossible, now you can buy it without paying brokerage too. This…

See more details
3 BHK Villa In Hiranandani Cottages For Sale In Devanahalli
updated
8 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 3.28 crores
in Devanahalli, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

This affordable 3 BHK for sale in Devanahalli is perfect for those looking for a budget home. This East facing home is over 2223 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get ample & dedicated space for parking of car and bike w…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Security
₹ 3.28 crores

This affordable 3 BHK for sale in Devanahalli is perfect for those looking for a budget home. This East facing home is over 2223 sqft. Is in…

See more details
3 BHK Villa In House Of Hiranandani Villas for Rent In Devanahalli
23 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chikkasanni, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

Self contained community. Other amenities within the community are fully equipped gym, swimming pool, large open spaces and walking paths. Beautifully landscaped community. Within the community there is a grocery currently op…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,530 sq.ft

Gym Swimming pool
Request Details

Self contained community. Other amenities within the community are fully equipped gym, swimming pool, large open spaces and walking paths. B…

See more details
Residential Plot in Hoskote for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20124979
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42 lakhs
Land in Doddakoliga, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

1500 Square feet Plot for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 42.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.8k. Price. The plot is South …

  • 1,496 sq.ft

₹ 42 lakhs

1500 Square feet Plot for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a…

See more details
1 BHK Villa In Assets Nandi View Enclave For Sale In Devanahalli
updated
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 31 lakhs
in Devanahalli, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

Get this one bedroom for sale in Devanahalli now, you save lakhs on brokerage! This East facing home is over 600 sqft. Is in a convenient location. This home is on the 1st floor & brings in light & air to the home. If you are…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Water tank Security
₹ 31 lakhs

Get this one bedroom for sale in Devanahalli now, you save lakhs on brokerage! This East facing home is over 600 sqft. Is in a convenient lo…

See more details
4 BHK Villa In Prestige Sanctuary For Sale In Devanahalli
9 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 4.3 crores
in Yambarahalli, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

Possession Date: Nov 2025-written by ownerThis four bedroom for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 4.3 Crores rupees with an additional perk of paying no brokerage. This East facing home is over 4095 sqft. Is in …

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 4,090 sq.ft

Parking Security
₹ 4.3 crores

Possession Date: Nov 2025-written by ownerThis four bedroom for sale comes with an affordable price tag of just 4.3 Crores rupees with an ad…

See more details
Residential Plot in Hoskote for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20125057
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 51.3 lakhs
Land in Doddakoliga, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

1800 Square feet Plot for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 51.3 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.85k. Price. This is a corner …

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 51.3 lakhs

1800 Square feet Plot for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Hoskote for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20125054
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42.75 lakhs
Land in Doddakoliga, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

1500 Square feet Plot for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 42.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.85k. Price. This is a corner…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

₹ 42.75 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Hoskote for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20125036
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 50.4 lakhs
Land in Doddakoliga, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

1800 Square feet Plot for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 50.4 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.8k. Price. The plot is East f…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 50.4 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Hoskote for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20125033
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42 lakhs
Land in Doddakoliga, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

1500 Square feet Plot for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 42.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.8k. Price. The plot is East f…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

₹ 42 lakhs

See more details

2,048 villas to rent in Bangalore Rural district

Search deeper
Property types
Features