Trovit
Favorites

2,048 villas to rent in Bangalore Rural district

2,048 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Hoskote for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20125031
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 37.8 lakhs
Land in Doddakoliga, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

1350 Square feet Plot for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 37.8 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.8k. Price. The plot is North …

  • 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 37.8 lakhs

1350 Square feet Plot for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Hoskote for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20125010
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 51.3 lakhs
Land in Doddakoliga, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

1800 Square feet Plot for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 51.3 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.85k. Price. This is a corner …

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 51.3 lakhs

1800 Square feet Plot for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Hoskote for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20125005
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42.75 lakhs
Land in Doddakoliga, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

1500 Square feet Plot for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 42.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.85k. Price. This is a corner…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

₹ 42.75 lakhs

1500 Square feet Plot for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Hoskote for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20124986
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 50.4 lakhs
Land in Doddakoliga, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

1800 Square feet Plot for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 50.4 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.8k. Price. The plot is North …

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 50.4 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Hoskote for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 7657343
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1 crore
Land in Hoskote, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

1971 square_feet Plot for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 90.0 ft length 22.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Nisarga Hi Tech Layout. The width of the facing road is 30.0 mt. The most popu…

  • 1,970 sq.ft

₹ 1 crore

1971 square_feet Plot for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 90.0 ft length 22.0 ft width. Price. The name of the proj…

See more details
1 BHK House for Lease In Bagalakunte
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

A semi furnished independent house for rent in Bagalakunte that is spacious and bright, is ready for a families to move into now. This 600 sqft. Home is on the 2nd floor & comes with ample parking place for bike. With a subwa…

  • bhk

    1 bhk bhk

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
Request Details

A semi furnished independent house for rent in Bagalakunte that is spacious and bright, is ready for a families to move into now. This 600 s…

See more details
3 BHK Villa In Chaithanya Samarth For Sale In Budigere Cross
64 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 8.25 crores
in Bommenahalli, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

Total plot area is 3500sqft. Written by ownerThis affordable 3 BHK for sale in Budigere Cross is perfect for those looking for a budget home. This West facing home is over 2900 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get ample…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,895 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Swimming pool Lift Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 8.25 crores

Total plot area is 3500sqft. Written by ownerThis affordable 3 BHK for sale in Budigere Cross is perfect for those looking for a budget home…

See more details
Residential Plot in Hoskote for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 19945366
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30 lakhs
Land in Dandupalya, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 30.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.5k. Price. This is a corner p…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 30 lakhs

1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Hoskote for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 17089001
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 54 lakhs
Land in Doddahulluru, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

1200 square feet Plot for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Shree Shala Veg, Nandi Grand Restaurant - Tirupati Highway,…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 54 lakhs

1200 square feet Plot for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. The most popular lan…

See more details
4 BHK Villa In Pruksa Silvana For Sale In Budigere
updated
21 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 3.1 crores
in Huskuru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

This lovely 4 BHK for sale is only 3.1 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This East facing home is over 1632 sqft. Is in a convenient location. You get ample & dedicated parking facility for c…

  • bhk

    4 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking Security Gym Children area Lift amenity_club_house
₹ 3.1 crores

This lovely 4 BHK for sale is only 3.1 Crores rupees without any extra brokerage & could be your new home. This East facing home is over 163…

See more details
Residential Plot in Hoskote for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20125051
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 38.47 lakhs
Land in Doddakoliga, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

1350 Square feet Plot for sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 38.47 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.85k. Price. This is a corner…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 38.47 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Hoskote for resale Bengaluru. The reference number is 20125000
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 38.47 lakhs
Land in Doddakoliga, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

• 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 38.47 lakhs

See more details
Jangamakote Residential Plot For Sale Chikballapur District
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 35.56 lakhs
Land in Teneyuru, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

Vijayalakshmi Sai Ram Orchids, Jangamakote - Sai Ram Orchids is a premium residential layout located in Kurubarahalli, Jangamakote between Hoskote & Devanahalli, just 20 minutes from Kempegowda International Airport. East, We…

  • 1,776 sq.ft

₹ 35.56 lakhs

Vijayalakshmi Sai Ram Orchids, Jangamakote - Sai Ram Orchids is a premium residential layout located in Kurubarahalli, Jangamakote between H…

See more details
Jangamakote Residential Plot For Sale Chikballapur District
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 32.58 lakhs
Land in Teneyuru, Bangalore Rural district, Karnataka

• 1,625 sq.ft

₹ 32.58 lakhs

See more details
4 BHK Villa In Sattva Songbird For Sale In Budigere
11 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 5.05 crores
in Konadasapura, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka