Trovit
Favorites

2,064 properties to rent in Zone 15 Sholinganallur, Chennai

2,064 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Neelankarai for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19951450
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.25 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

NEELANKARAI, Vaithiyalingam Salai, Land area 1200 sqft, Size 24x50, South facing, 24 Feet Road, 24 hours good water, all amenities nearby, including supermarkets, bus stops, auto stands, schools, hospitals, banks, ATMs, templ…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 1.25 crores

NEELANKARAI, Vaithiyalingam Salai, Land area 1200 sqft, Size 24x50, South facing, 24 Feet Road, 24 hours good water, all amenities nearby, i…

See more details
Residential Plot in Karapakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19825296
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.24 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

1300 Square feet Plot for sale in Karapakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 35.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.24 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 9.56k. Price. The plot is Eas…

  • 1,292 sq.ft

₹ 1.24 crores

1300 Square feet Plot for sale in Karapakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 35.0 mt width. This Plot is available at …

See more details
Residential Plot in Karapakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19825288
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.24 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

1300 Square feet Plot for sale in Karapakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.25 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 9.58k. Price. The plot is Sou…

  • 1,292 sq.ft

₹ 1.24 crores

1300 Square feet Plot for sale in Karapakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at …

See more details
Residential Plot in Karapakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19825280
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.24 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

1300 Square feet Plot for sale in Karapakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 35.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.24 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 9.56k. Price. The plot is Nor…

  • 1,292 sq.ft

₹ 1.24 crores

See more details
Residential Plot in Karapakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19825264
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.24 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

1300 Square feet Plot for sale in Karapakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.25 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 9.58k. Price. The plot is Nor…

  • 1,292 sq.ft

₹ 1.24 crores

See more details
Residential Plot in Uthandi for resale Chennai. The reference number is 18740217
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.25 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Posh Uthandi VGP layout, land area 1200 sqft, size 30*40, 60 feet road, west facing, CMDA approved, 24 hours good water, all amenities nearby, including supermarkets, bus stops, auto stands, schools, hospitals, banks, ATMs, t…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 1.25 crores

Posh Uthandi VGP layout, land area 1200 sqft, size 30*40, 60 feet road, west facing, CMDA approved, 24 hours good water, all amenities nearb…

See more details
Residential Plot in Neelankarai for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19477120
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.3 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Posh NEELANKARAI CLRI Nagar, OMR to ECR link Road, 2nd Property, Suitable for Commercial, Land area 1200 sqft, size 20 x 60, West facing, CMDA approved, 24 hours good water, all amenities nearby, including supermarkets, bus s…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 1.3 crores

Posh NEELANKARAI CLRI Nagar, OMR to ECR link Road, 2nd Property, Suitable for Commercial, Land area 1200 sqft, size 20 x 60, West facing, CM…

See more details
Residential Plot in Neelankarai for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19940913
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.1 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

On ecr patta vacant land for sale 1200 sqft ready for sale good residential area More About This Property 1200 square_feet Plot for sale in Neelankarai, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 1.1 crores

On ecr patta vacant land for sale 1200 sqft ready for sale good residential area More About This Property 1200 square_feet Plot for sale in …

See more details
Residential Plot in Uthandi for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19574684
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.9 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

80x60 2ground plot sea side very posh area good ground water More About This Property 4800 square_feet Plot for sale in Kanathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 80.0 ft width. Price. The plot is South fa…

  • 4,790 sq.ft

₹ 2.9 crores

80x60 2ground plot sea side very posh area good ground water More About This Property 4800 square_feet Plot for sale in Kanathur, Chennai. T…

See more details
Residential Plot in Neelankarai for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20194228
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.52 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

1800 Square feet Plot for sale in Neelankarai, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.52 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 14.0k. Price. The plot is We…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 2.52 crores

1800 Square feet Plot for sale in Neelankarai, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available at…

See more details
Residential Plot in Neelankarai for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19112319
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.8 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Posh Neelankarai CLR Nagar, land area 1200 sqft, size 20*60, West facing, 30 Feet Road, CMDA approved, 24 hours good water, all amenities nearby, including supermarkets, bus stops, auto stands, schools, hospitals, banks, ATMs…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 1.8 crores

Posh Neelankarai CLR Nagar, land area 1200 sqft, size 20*60, West facing, 30 Feet Road, CMDA approved, 24 hours good water, all amenities ne…

See more details
Plot For Sale In Hemmigepura Ward 198, Rr Nagar
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.2 crores
in Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban district, Karnataka

This is one of the few plots available for sale near a pristine neighborhood facing the lake making it an ideal place for settling down. The site is on a raised land of nearly 1500 sq ft with additional courtyard space. It is…

₹ 1.2 crores

This is one of the few plots available for sale near a pristine neighborhood facing the lake making it an ideal place for settling down. The…

See more details
Residential Plot in Injambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20136520
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.15 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

1608 square_feet Plot for sale in Injambakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.15 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 13.37k. Price. The name of t…

  • 1,604 sq.ft

₹ 2.15 crores

1608 square_feet Plot for sale in Injambakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at…

See more details

2,064 properties to rent in Zone 15 Sholinganallur, Chennai

Search deeper
Property types