Trovit
Favorites

2,064 properties to rent in Zone 15 Sholinganallur, Chennai

2,064 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Injambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20125377
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.15 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

3600 sqft total land subdivided 1800 sq.ft 2 plot east facing 33 ft road north facing 33ft road More About This Property 1800 square_feet Plot for sale in Injambakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 56.0 ft length 33.0…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 2.15 crores

3600 sqft total land subdivided 1800 sq.ft 2 plot east facing 33 ft road north facing 33ft road More About This Property 1800 square_feet Pl…

See more details
Residential Plot in Injambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 14985105
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.25 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Ecr Akkarai VGP NRI Layout 2.5 Grds Apprvd, 60/100 Dimension, 40 ft road, West facing, 1 Grd @ 2.50 crores (neg) More About This Property 6000 square_feet Plot for sale in Injambakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 10…

  • 5,995 sq.ft

₹ 6.25 crores

Ecr Akkarai VGP NRI Layout 2.5 Grds Apprvd, 60/100 Dimension, 40 ft road, West facing, 1 Grd @ 2.50 crores (neg) More About This Property 60…

See more details
Residential Plot in Panaiyur, Sholinganallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 15558511
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.37 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

Residential land is available in Panaiyur juhu beach 3600sq.ft 50*60 south 30feet road per grd 2.25crs More About This Property 3600 square_feet Plot for sale in Panayur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 8…

  • 3,595 sq.ft

₹ 3.37 crores

Residential land is available in Panaiyur juhu beach 3600sq.ft 50*60 south 30feet road per grd 2.25crs More About This Property 3600 square_…

See more details
Residential Plot in Panaiyur, Sholinganallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 20017081
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.5 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

6000 square_feet Plot for sale in Panayur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 100.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.5 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 12.5k. Price. The plot is North …

  • 5,995 sq.ft

₹ 7.5 crores

6000 square_feet Plot for sale in Panayur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 100.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a …

See more details
Residential Plot in Injambakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19853788
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.75 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

6000 Square feet Plot for sale in Injambakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 60.0 mt length 100.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.75 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 14.58k. Price. The width of…

  • 5,995 sq.ft

₹ 8.75 crores

6000 Square feet Plot for sale in Injambakkam, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 60.0 mt length 100.0 mt width. This Plot is available a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Neelankarai for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19494205
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.5 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

2400 Square feet Plot for sale in Vettuvankeni, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 3.5 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 14.58k. Price. The plot is N…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

₹ 3.5 crores

2400 Square feet Plot for sale in Vettuvankeni, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Uthandi for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19231898
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4.5 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

4800 square_feet Plot for sale in Kanathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 80.0 ft width. Price. The plot is South facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 80.0 mt. T…

  • 4,790 sq.ft

₹ 4.5 crores

4800 square_feet Plot for sale in Kanathur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 80.0 ft width. Price. The plot is South fac…

See more details
Residential Plot in Neelankarai for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19326241
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7 crores
Land in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu

4200 square_feet Plot for sale in Neelankarai, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 90.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. Price. The plot is South facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 40.0 mt…

  • 4,198 sq.ft

₹ 7 crores

4200 square_feet Plot for sale in Neelankarai, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 90.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. Price. The plot is South …

See more details
4 BHK Villa In Casagrand Pallagio Villa for Rent In Okkiyam
18 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in Chennai, Chennai district, Tamil Nadu