Trovit
Favorites

2,931 flats hyderabad for sale in Malkajgiri, Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation North Zone

2,931 results
Filters
Sort by
2 BHK Apartment in Peerzadiguda for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19715254
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 49.95 lakhs
Flat in Medpally, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Ready to Move Project 2BHK just 50 Lakhs including all Amenities More About This Property 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Hyderabad. This property in Hyderabad is on floor 2. The total number of floors in this Apartment is 4. Mon…

  • 1,109 sq.ft

₹ 49.95 lakhs

Ready to Move Project 2BHK just 50 Lakhs including all Amenities More About This Property 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Hyderabad. This proper…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Peerzadiguda for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20022461
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1 crore
Flat in Medpally, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Looking for a good 3 BHK Apartment in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad? This property is in one of Hyderabad's most popular locations. This Apartment is available for Rs 1.0 Cr. This modern unit has a built-up area of 1459 Square feet…

  • 1,453 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Lift Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 1 crore

Looking for a good 3 BHK Apartment in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad? This property is in one of Hyderabad's most popular locations. This Apartment…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Bachupally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19880351
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.61 crores
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Best 3 BHK Apartment for modern-day lifestyle is now available for sale. The total number of floors in this Apartment is 27. The property price of this unit is Rs 1.62 Cr. The built-up area is 2610 Square feet.…

  • 2,605 sq.ft

₹ 1.61 crores

Best 3 BHK Apartment for modern-day lifestyle is now available for sale. The total number of floors in this Apartment is 27. The property pr…

See more details
S S K Sujay Sierra,Bachupally 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.09 crores
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

S S K Sujay Sierra, Bachupally - Check out this residential project for sale by S S K Builders in Bachupally, Hyderabad. S S K Sujay Sierra offers Apartment as property type. The project has been developed in an area of 2.34…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,787 sq.ft

Parking Electricity Security Gym Swimming pool Children area
₹ 1.09 crores

S S K Sujay Sierra, Bachupally - Check out this residential project for sale by S S K Builders in Bachupally, Hyderabad. S S K Sujay Sierra…

See more details
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.08 crores
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,776 sq.ft

₹ 1.08 crores

See more details
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.06 crores
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,744 sq.ft

₹ 1.06 crores

See more details
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.04 crores
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,711 sq.ft

₹ 1.04 crores

See more details
2 BHK Flat for Rent In Malkajgiri
updated
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This spacious double bedroom flat for rent in Malkajgiri for 10,000 is the perfect choice for families With Sri Sai Ram Theatre, Chandini Pictures & Sri

  • bhk

    2 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Request Details

This spacious double bedroom flat for rent in Malkajgiri for 10,000 is the perfect choice for families With Sri Sai Ram Theatre, Chandini Pi…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Bachupally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20158457
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.43 crores
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This is a 3 BHK Apartment posted directly by owner. Make it yours now. The price of this Apartment is Rs 1.43 Cr. This Apartment is spacious with a built-up area of 1617 square_feet. There are 3 bedrooms and 3 bathroom. Lift…

  • 1,615 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Lift Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 1.43 crores

This is a 3 BHK Apartment posted directly by owner. Make it yours now. The price of this Apartment is Rs 1.43 Cr. This Apartment is spacious…

See more details
Gandimaisamma 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 98.17 lakhs
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

RR Parkwood Towers, Gandimaisamma - RR Park Wood Towers is a residential project in Gandimaisamma, Hyderabad. It is set in an area of 2.26 Acres. RR Park Wood Towers offers Apartment. Available configurations include 3 BHK.…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,776 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 98.17 lakhs

RR Parkwood Towers, Gandimaisamma - RR Park Wood Towers is a residential project in Gandimaisamma, Hyderabad. It is set in an area of 2.26 A…

See more details
Gandimaisamma 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 97.07 lakhs
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

• bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,755 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 97.07 lakhs

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Gandimaisamma for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20155825
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1 crore
Flat in Gandimaisamma, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

for sale in Gandi Maisamma, Hyderabad. Gandi Maisamma is a promising location in Hyderabad and this is one of the finest properties in the area. Buy this Apartment for sale now.…

  • 1,249 sq.ft

Access for people with disabilities amenity_club_house
₹ 1 crore

for sale in Gandi Maisamma, Hyderabad. Gandi Maisamma is a promising location in Hyderabad and this is one of the finest properties in the a…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Bachupally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 17713162
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 97 lakhs
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

2 BHK Apartment for sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad with modern-day amenities. The Apartment is in Bachupally which is a promising investment destination in Hyderabad.…

  • 1,313 sq.ft

₹ 97 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment for sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad with modern-day amenities. The Apartment is in Bachupally which is a promising investment…

See more details
Bachupally 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.07 crores
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

PVR Anmol, Bachupally - PVR Anmol is a project by PVR Developers. It is set in 1.02 Acres. PVR Anmol is a Under Construction residential project. PVR Anmol is located in Bachupally.PVR Anmol offers a host of facilities for re…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,851 sq.ft

₹ 1.07 crores

PVR Anmol, Bachupally - PVR Anmol is a project by PVR Developers. It is set in 1.02 Acres. PVR Anmol is a Under Construction residential pro…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Bachupally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20068129
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 59.44 lakhs
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

More About This Property 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad with modern-day amenities. The Apartment is in Bachupally which is a promising investment destination in Hyderabad. This might be your chance to g…

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Terrace Security Gym Concierge
₹ 59.44 lakhs

More About This Property 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad with modern-day amenities. The Apartment is in Bachupally which i…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Bachupally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19842539
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 99 lakhs
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

NSK's PLATINA Luxury Gated Community GHMC Approved Project RERA 3 Acre. 2 & 3 BHK. 286 flats. More About This Property Property for sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad. This 3 BHK Apartment is located in Hyderabad's most promising…

  • 1,572 sq.ft

Parking Air conditioning Electricity Security Gym Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 99 lakhs

NSK's PLATINA Luxury Gated Community GHMC Approved Project RERA 3 Acre. 2 & 3 BHK. 286 flats. More About This Property Property for sale in…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Bachupally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19834699
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 94 lakhs
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

More About This Property Best 3 BHK Apartment for modern-day lifestyle is now available for sale. The total number of floors in this Apartment is 14. The property price of this unit is Rs 94.0 L. Monthly maintenance costs Rs…

  • 1,744 sq.ft

Security
₹ 94 lakhs

More About This Property Best 3 BHK Apartment for modern-day lifestyle is now available for sale. The total number of floors in this Apartme…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Peerzadiguda for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19527199
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 49.9 lakhs
Flat in Medpally, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

2 BHK Apartment for sale in Hyderabad. This property is in Peerzadiguda, which is a coveted investment location. This property in Hyderabad is on floor 1. The total number of floors in this Apartment is 4. The price of the Ap…

  • 1,109 sq.ft

₹ 49.9 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment for sale in Hyderabad. This property is in Peerzadiguda, which is a coveted investment location. This property in Hyderabad

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Peerzadiguda for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19527124
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 49.98 lakhs
Flat in Medpally, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Ready to Move Project 2BHK just 50 Lakhs including all Amenities More About This Property 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Hyderabad. This property in Hyderabad is on floor 5. The total number of floors in this Apartment is 5. The…

  • 1,044 sq.ft

₹ 49.98 lakhs

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Bachupally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20068043
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 58.33 lakhs
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

• 1,044 sq.ft

Terrace Security Gym Concierge
₹ 58.33 lakhs

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Peerzadiguda for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19527099
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 49.9 lakhs
Flat in Medpally, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Property for sale in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad. This 2 BHK Apartment is located in Hyderabad's most promising location. It is on floor 4. This Apartment is a spacious unit, with carpet area of 841 square_feet and is ideal for f…

  • 1,044 sq.ft

₹ 49.9 lakhs

Property for sale in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad. This 2 BHK Apartment is located in Hyderabad's most promising location. It is on floor 4. This…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Peerzadiguda for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19527075
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 49.95 lakhs
Flat in Medpally, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Ready To Move Apartment 2bhk Flats just 50lakhs including all amenities More About This Property A 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad. The price of this Apartment is Rs 49.95 L. Maintenance charges come to Rs…

  • 1,044 sq.ft

₹ 49.95 lakhs

Ready To Move Apartment 2bhk Flats just 50lakhs including all amenities More About This Property A 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Peerzadiguda,…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Peerzadiguda for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19527044
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 49.9 lakhs
Flat in Medpally, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Ready to Move Project 2BHK just for 50 lakhs including all Amenities More About This Property Property for sale in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad. This 2 BHK Apartment is located in Hyderabad's most promising location. It is on floo…

  • 1,044 sq.ft

₹ 49.9 lakhs

Ready to Move Project 2BHK just for 50 lakhs including all Amenities More About This Property Property for sale in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad.…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Peerzadiguda for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19527012
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 49.99 lakhs
Flat in Medpally, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Ready To Move Apartment 2bhk 1050sft 50lakhs including all registration extra More About This Property Best 2 BHK Apartment for modern-day lifestyle is The total number of floors in this Apartment is 5. The property price of…

  • 1,044 sq.ft

₹ 49.99 lakhs

Ready To Move Apartment 2bhk 1050sft 50lakhs including all registration extra More About This Property Best 2 BHK Apartment for modern-day l…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Peerzadiguda for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19259768
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 49.91 lakhs
Flat in Medpally, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Ready to Move Project 2BHK just 50 Lakhs including all Amenities More About This Property Best 2 BHK Apartment for modern-day lifestyle is now available The total number of floors in this Apartment is 4. The property price of…

  • 1,109 sq.ft

₹ 49.91 lakhs

Ready to Move Project 2BHK just 50 Lakhs including all Amenities More About This Property Best 2 BHK Apartment for modern-day lifestyle is n…

See more details

Property value in Malkajgiri
Average price per sq.feet
₹ 4,778/sq.feet
0.4 %
Compared to March 2026
1.5 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
₹ 49 lakhs
Property types
Features