Trovit
Favorites

2,931 flats hyderabad for sale in Malkajgiri, Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation North Zone

2,931 results
Filters
Sort by
AK Residency Malkajgiri 3 Bedroom 1638 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Malkajgiri Hyderabad Listing ID: #10351
3 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 90 lakhs
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Hyderabad district, Telangana

3 BHK Flat for sale in Malkajgiri 1638 sq ft, UDS, East facing, 10 yrs, G + 5 floors, Property on 5th floor, un furnished, fall ceiling, Car parking.

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,636 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Security Gym amenity_club_house
₹ 90 lakhs

3 BHK Flat for sale in Malkajgiri 1638 sq ft, UDS, East facing, 10 yrs, G + 5 floors, Property on 5th floor, un furnished, fall ceiling, Car…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Bachupally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19670555
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 97.16 lakhs
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Risinia Skyon Luxury Apartments in Bachupally Green living, offering approximately 70% open space. Community: Amphitheater, pet park, pharmacy, supermarket, and a crche. located in Bachupally, Hyderabad.…

  • 1,378 sq.ft

Terrace Swimming pool amenity_club_house
₹ 97.16 lakhs

Risinia Skyon Luxury Apartments in Bachupally Green living, offering approximately 70% open space. Community: Amphitheater, pet park, pharma…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Bachupally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 10890443
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 60 lakhs
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Property for sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad. This 2 BHK Apartment is located in Hyderabad's most promising location. This Apartment is strategically located within close distance of famous healthcare centres such as Mamata Aca…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

₹ 60 lakhs

Property for sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad. This 2 BHK Apartment is located in Hyderabad's most promising location. This Apartment is strate…

See more details
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Bachupally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20106748
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 62.4 lakhs
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Looking for a 2 BHK Independent Floor for sale in Hyderabad? Your search ends here. This Independent Floor is available at a reasonable price of Rs 62.4 L. The built up area of this property is 1200 square_feet.…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 62.4 lakhs

Looking for a 2 BHK Independent Floor for sale in Hyderabad? Your search ends here. This Independent Floor is available at a reasonable pric…

See more details
3 BHK Flat In Adithri Enclave For Sale In 6, 612 Residency, Sai Aishwarya Layout, Parvathapur, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098, India
new
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 89 lakhs
Flat in Boduppal, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

3bhk flat 4 total floors only 1 flat per floor(semi individual) semi furnished 1550 sqft East facing-written by ownerThis lovely three bedroom for sale

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,550 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Lift
₹ 89 lakhs

3bhk flat 4 total floors only 1 flat per floor(semi individual) semi furnished 1550 sqft East facing-written by ownerThis lovely three bedro…

See more details
3 BHK Flat In Dvg Diamond For Sale In Bachupally
new
9 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 97 lakhs
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Apartment name: DVG Diamond No of floors: 5 Property floor: 01 Sqft: 1609 Furniture: Fully furnished with kitchen is fully acrylic and the house is full

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,604 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Security Gym Concierge
₹ 97 lakhs

Apartment name: DVG Diamond No of floors: 5 Property floor: 01 Sqft: 1609 Furniture: Fully furnished with kitchen is fully acrylic and the h…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Bachupally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19748829
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.35 crores
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

A 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad. Posted by Owner, No brokerage involved. The Apartment in Bachupally, Hyderabad has lift facility. It is a thoroughly secure premise with cctv facility.…

  • 1,615 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Lift Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 1.35 crores

A 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad. Posted by Owner, No brokerage involved. The Apartment in Bachupally, Hyderabad has lift…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Bachupally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19601999
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.08 crores
Flat in Nizampet, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

3 BHK Apartment for sale in Whisper Valley, Hyderabad - contact now, for details about the most coveted property. It is a good, spacious Apartment unit with carpet area of 1400 square_feet. The built-up area is 1641 square_fe…

  • 1,636 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Lift Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 1.08 crores

3 BHK Apartment for sale in Whisper Valley, Hyderabad - contact now, for details about the most coveted property. It is a good, spacious Apa…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Bachupally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20287385
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 64 lakhs
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

A 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad. Posted by Owner, No brokerage involved. The Apartment in Bachupally, Hyderabad has lift facility. It is a thoroughly secure premise with cctv facility.…

  • 969 sq.ft

₹ 64 lakhs

A 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad. Posted by Owner, No brokerage involved. The Apartment in Bachupally, Hyderabad has lift…

See more details
2.5 BHK Apartment in Bachupally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19083599
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 83 lakhs
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

2.5 BHK Apartment for sale in Hyderabad. This property is in Bachupally, which is a coveted investment location. The total number of floors in this Apartment is 33. The price of the Apartment is Rs 83.0 L. It is best suited f…

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Lift Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 83 lakhs

2.5 BHK Apartment for sale in Hyderabad. This property is in Bachupally, which is a coveted investment location. The total number of floors…

See more details
3 BHK Flat In Rajiv Swagruha Sadbhavana Pocharam for Rent In Ghatkesar
5 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Flat in Swarnagiri Colony, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This 3 BHK for rent in Ghatkesar is perfect for families as it is spacious and comfortable with an area of 1477 sq. Ft. This North West facing home is on the 6th floor & comes with a parking facility for car and bike. Ameniti…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,475 sq.ft

Parking Water tank Electricity Security Gym Lift
Request Details

This 3 BHK for rent in Ghatkesar is perfect for families as it is spacious and comfortable with an area of 1477 sq. Ft. This North West faci…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Bachupally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 18857763
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 86 lakhs
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Looking for a 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Hyderabad? Your search ends here. Buy this 2 BHK property in Hyderabad's finest location, Bachupally. The Apartment has lift facility. It is a thoroughly safe premise with cctv facili…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Electricity Security Gym Lift Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 86 lakhs

Looking for a 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Hyderabad? Your search ends here. Buy this 2 BHK property in Hyderabad's finest location, Bachupal…

See more details
Habsiguda 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Hyderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1 crores
Flat in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Built-up area of 2 BHK apartments is 1120 to 1126 sq ft. and for 3 BHK apartments it is 1675 sq ft. Habsiguda is a popular residential locality in Hyderabad.

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,668 sq.ft

Parking Water tank
₹ 1 crores

Built-up area of 2 BHK apartments is 1120 to 1126 sq ft. and for 3 BHK apartments it is 1675 sq ft. Habsiguda is a popular residential local…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Bachupally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19883433
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 79.61 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment for sale in Hyderabad. This property is in Bachupally, which is a coveted investment location. This property in Hyderabad is on floor 10. The total number of floors in this Apartment is 14. The price of the Ap…

  • 1,249 sq.ft

₹ 79.61 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment for sale in Hyderabad. This property is in Bachupally, which is a coveted investment location. This property in Hyderabad is…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Dundigal for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19740920
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 56 lakhs
Flat in Dundigal, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Check out this 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Dundigal, Hyderabad. This 2 BHK Apartment is perfect for a modern-day lifestyle. Dundigal is a promising location in Hyderabad and this is one of the finest properties in the area. B…

  • 1,173 sq.ft

Security Gym Lift Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 56 lakhs

Check out this 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Dundigal, Hyderabad. This 2 BHK Apartment is perfect for a modern-day lifestyle. Dundigal is a pr…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Bachupally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 17512689
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.01 crores
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Looking for a good 3 BHK Apartment in Bachupally, Hyderabad? This property is in one of Hyderabad's most popular locations. Lift is available in this Apartment. This is a gated community. Cctv facility is provided to ensure s…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 1.01 crores

Looking for a good 3 BHK Apartment in Bachupally, Hyderabad? This property is in one of Hyderabad's most popular locations. Lift is availabl…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Gandimaisamma for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20134762
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 60.4 lakhs
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This is a 2 BHK Apartment. Make it yours now. It is on floor 2. It is a 5 storeyed building. The price of this Apartment is Rs 60.4 L. This Apartment is spacious with a built-up area of 1284 Square feet. The carpet area is 10…

  • 1,281 sq.ft

Electricity Gym amenity_club_house
₹ 60.4 lakhs

This is a 2 BHK Apartment. Make it yours now. It is on floor 2. It is a 5 storeyed building. The price of this Apartment is Rs 60.4 L. This…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Bachupally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19394344
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.07 crores
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

A 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad. The Apartment in Bachupally, Hyderabad has lift facility. It is a thoroughly secure premise with cctv facility.…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 1.07 crores

A 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad. The Apartment in Bachupally, Hyderabad has lift facility. It is a thoroughly secure pre…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Bachupally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19430451
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 77.17 lakhs
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Property for sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad. This 3 BHK Apartment is located in Hyderabad's most promising location. It is on floor 2. This Apartment is strategically located within close distance of famous healthcare centres…

  • 1,572 sq.ft

Electricity
₹ 77.17 lakhs

Property for sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad. This 3 BHK Apartment is located in Hyderabad's most promising location. It is on floor 2. This A…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Bachupally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20275850
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.3 crores
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

A spacious and well-Maintained 3 bhk apartment is available for sale in a premium gated community located near bachupally cross roads. The flat comprises 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1 balcony, and is situated on the 3rd floo…

  • 1,367 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Security Gym Swimming pool amenity_club_house
₹ 1.3 crores

A spacious and well-Maintained 3 bhk apartment is available for sale in a premium gated community located near bachupally cross roads. The f…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Bachupally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 16770036
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 84 lakhs
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

HMDA approved Rera approved Fully gated community 200 feet road facing More About This Property Looking for a 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Hyderabad? This Apartment is available at a reasonable price of Rs 84.0 L. Maintenance…

  • 1,765 sq.ft

Security
₹ 84 lakhs

HMDA approved Rera approved Fully gated community 200 feet road facing More About This Property Looking for a 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Hy…

See more details
Malkajgiri 3 BHK Apartment For Sale Secunderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 97.48 lakhs

Akshita Heights 6, Malkajgiri - Akshita Heights 6 is a project by Akshita Infra in Hyderabad. It is a Under Construction project. Akshita Heights 6 offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Malkajgir…

  • bhk

    3 bhk bhk

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security Gym Children area
₹ 97.48 lakhs

Akshita Heights 6, Malkajgiri - Akshita Heights 6 is a project by Akshita Infra in Hyderabad. It is a Under Construction project. Akshita He…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Bachupally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19879673
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 57 lakhs
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

More About This Property Check out this 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad. Bachupally is a promising location in Hyderabad and this is one of the finest properties in the area. Buy this Apartment for sale now.…

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Terrace Gym Children area Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 57 lakhs

More About This Property Check out this 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Bachupally, Hyderabad. Bachupally is a promising location in Hyderabad a…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Bachupally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20188954
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 75 lakhs
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Looking for a good 2 BHK Apartment in Bachupally, Hyderabad? This property is in one of Hyderabad's most popular locations. This Apartment is available for Rs 75.0 L. This modern unit has a built-up area of 975 Square feet.…

  • 969 sq.ft

₹ 75 lakhs

Looking for a good 2 BHK Apartment in Bachupally, Hyderabad? This property is in one of Hyderabad's most popular locations. This Apartment i…

See more details
3 BHK Apartment in Bachupally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20190306
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.7 crores
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Ultra Luxury 3BHK Flat for Sale | SUKHII 9, Bachupally Premium Gated Community Living in West Hyderabad Location: Bachupally / Miyapur Zone Project Area This is a 3 BHK Apartment. Make it yours now. It is on floor 2. It is a…

  • 1,894 sq.ft

Parking Security Lift
₹ 1.7 crores

Ultra Luxury 3BHK Flat for Sale | SUKHII 9, Bachupally Premium Gated Community Living in West Hyderabad Location: Bachupally / Miyapur Zone…

See more details
2 BHK Apartment in Bachupally for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 20229336
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 90 lakhs
Flat in Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

We are the proud owners of these 2 BHK Gated Community Apartments available in Nebula Aavaas, Bachupally, Hyderabad. This property in Miyapur, Hyderabad has lift facility as well. It is a safe premise with cctv facility.…

  • 1,206 sq.ft

Balcony Security Gym Lift Garden
₹ 90 lakhs

We are the proud owners of these 2 BHK Gated Community Apartments available in Nebula Aavaas, Bachupally, Hyderabad. This property in Miyapu…

See more details

Property value in Malkajgiri
Average price per sq.feet
₹ 4,778/sq.feet
0.4 %
Compared to March 2026
1.5 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
₹ 49 lakhs
Property types
Features