Trovit
Favorites

3,068 lands for sale in Madhya Pradesh

3,068 results
Filters
Sort by
Rera Approved Commercial Land 1500 Sq. Ft. in Ujjain Road Indore Listing ID: #8746
3 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 93 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Discover a remarkable opportunity to invest in prime land located on Ujjain Road in the bustling city of Indore. Priced attractively at 93 lakh, this piece of land presents a unique chance for home buyers, investors, or devel…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

₹ 93 lakhs

Discover a remarkable opportunity to invest in prime land located on Ujjain Road in the bustling city of Indore. Priced attractively at 93 l…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mayakhedi for resale Indore. The reference number is 16106293
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 56.5 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 49.0 ft length 23.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 56.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.0k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,119 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 56.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 49.0 ft length 23.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 56.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mayakhedi for resale Indore. The reference number is 19456429
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 62 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 23.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 62.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.49k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,119 sq.ft

₹ 62 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 23.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 62.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Pumarth Bliss 850 Sq.Yd. Plot in Ab Bypass Road Indore Listing ID: #8818
16 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 38 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Discover an incredible opportunity to own a prime plot in the vibrant locality of AB Bypass Road, Indore, now available for sale at an attractive price of lakh. Spanning an impressive area of 850 square yards, this plot offer…

  • 840 sq.ft

Security Children area Garden Tennis court
₹ 38 lakhs

Discover an incredible opportunity to own a prime plot in the vibrant locality of AB Bypass Road, Indore, now available for sale at an attra…

See more details
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor,Tigaria Badshah Residential Plot For Sale Indore
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 44.8 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor, Tigaria Badshah - Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor is a project by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership in Indore. It is a Under Construction project. Located in Tigaria Badsha…

  • 797 sq.ft

Electricity Security
₹ 44.8 lakhs

Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor, Tigaria Badshah - Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor is a project by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability…

See more details
Residential Plot in Super Corridor for resale Indore. The reference number is 16879869
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 53.5 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 53.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.35k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 990 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 53.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 53.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in County Walk Township for resale Indore. The reference number is 15684312
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.08 crores
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Located in the prestigious Emerald Nirvana Township, this 1200 sq. ft. plot offers an exceptional opportunity for those seeking a premium and secure lifestyle. Emerald Nirvana is a fully gated and secured township, providing …

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Gym amenity_club_house
₹ 1.08 crores

Located in the prestigious Emerald Nirvana Township, this 1200 sq. ft. plot offers an exceptional opportunity for those seeking a premium an…

See more details
Residential Plot in County Walk Township for resale Indore. The reference number is 19884415
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.5 crores
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.5 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 10.0k.

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Electricity amenity_entertainment_room Security Gym Children area Garden Concierge Tennis court amenity_club_house
₹ 1.5 crores

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.5 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bada Bangarda for resale Indore. The reference number is 19970864
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 53 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 53.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.3k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 990 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 53 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 53.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mayakhedi for resale Indore. The reference number is 12989216
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 50 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is South-East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot i…

  • 990 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 50 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is South-East facing. This residential lan…

See more details
Pumarth Bliss 850 Sq.Yd. Plot in Ab Bypass Road Indore Listing ID: #8905
9 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 38.35 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Discover the perfect opportunity to invest in your dream property with this exceptional plot for sale located in the desirable AB Bypass Road area of Indore. Priced at an attractive lakh, this spacious plot spans an impressiv…

  • 840 sq.ft

Security Children area Garden Concierge
₹ 38.35 lakhs

Discover the perfect opportunity to invest in your dream property with this exceptional plot for sale located in the desirable AB Bypass Roa…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bada Bangarda for resale Indore. The reference number is 19986310
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 49.5 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 49.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.95k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 990 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 49.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 49.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Nainod for resale Indore. The reference number is 17666721
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 50 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Indra Premium Hi Link Greens Parth. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on th…

  • 990 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 50 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Indra Premium Hi Link Greens Parth. This reside…

See more details
Residential Plot in Manglia for resale Indore. The reference number is 20196160
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 86 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 60.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 86.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.78k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 86 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 60.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 86.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Talawali Chanda for resale Indore. The reference number is 19351720
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 52 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The plot is West facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on th…

  • 990 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 52 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The plot is West facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This reside…

See more details
Residential Plot in Panchderiya for resale Indore. The reference number is 18004234
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 21.9 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Laabham Kunj Vihar is a thoughtfully planned residential plot township located at Panchderiya, near Ujjain Highway, Indore. Designed to offer a perfect blend of modern infrastructure and peaceful living, the project is ideal …

  • 592 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 21.9 lakhs

Laabham Kunj Vihar is a thoughtfully planned residential plot township located at Panchderiya, near Ujjain Highway, Indore. Designed to offe…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ringnodiya for resale Indore. The reference number is 20263265
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 53 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 53.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.3k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 990 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 53 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 53.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Dongarpur 1000 Sq.Ft. Plot in Dongarpur Gwalior Listing ID: #9338
4 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 75 lakhs
Land in Gwalior, Gwalior district, Madhya Pradesh

This is a wonderful chance to secure a piece of land that will serve as the foundation for your dream home in a community that values security and comfort

  • 990 sq.ft

Balcony Terrace Security Concierge Access for people with disabilities
₹ 75 lakhs

This is a wonderful chance to secure a piece of land that will serve as the foundation for your dream home in a community that values securi…

See more details
4 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 75 lakhs
Land in Gwalior, Gwalior district, Madhya Pradesh

Find a special place to build your future in the safe and secure Dongarpur neighborhood of Gwalior with this 1000 square feet freehold plot, now available for 75 lakh. This property boasts a lovely road view and comes with th…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 75 lakhs

Find a special place to build your future in the safe and secure Dongarpur neighborhood of Gwalior with this 1000 square feet freehold plot,…

See more details

3,068 lands for sale in Madhya Pradesh