Trovit
Favorites

3,068 lands for sale in Madhya Pradesh

3,068 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Rau for resale Indore. The reference number is 13319961
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 64 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 23.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Omaxe Hills. The plot is West facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on…

  • 1,163 sq.ft

₹ 64 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 23.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Omaxe Hills. The plot is West facing. This resi…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ringnodiya for resale Indore. The reference number is 18829077
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.36 crores
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 80.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.36 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.25k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 3,197 sq.ft

Security Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 1.36 crores

This land has a dimension of 80.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.36 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
1528 Sq.Ft. Plot in Vijay Nagar Indore Listing ID: #10286
new
3 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 65.12 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Secure your stake in Indore's expanding real estate landscape with this 1528 square feet plot in the well-connected locality of Vijay Nagar, offered for sale at 65.12 Lac. This parcel provides ample space for the construction…

  • 1,518 sq.ft

₹ 65.12 lakhs

Secure your stake in Indore's expanding real estate landscape with this 1528 square feet plot in the well-connected locality of Vijay Nagar,…

See more details
Dongarpur 1000 Sq.Ft. Plot in Dongarpur Gwalior Listing ID: #9338
4 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 75 lakhs
Land in Gwalior, Gwalior district, Madhya Pradesh

A 1000 square feet freehold plot with a road view in the safe and secure Dongarpur area of Gwalior is now available for 75 lakh, presenting an excellent foundation for your family future. This plot is located in a family-frie…

  • 990 sq.ft

Balcony Terrace Security Concierge Access for people with disabilities
₹ 75 lakhs

A 1000 square feet freehold plot with a road view in the safe and secure Dongarpur area of Gwalior is now available for 75 lakh, presenting …

See more details
Pumarth Bliss 850 Sq.Yd. Plot in Ab Bypass Road Indore Listing ID: #8876
13 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 38.25 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Discover a prime opportunity to build your dream home on this exceptional plot for sale in the highly soughtafter locality of AB Bypass Road, Indore. Priced attractively at 38.25 lakh, this freehold property spans an impressi…

  • 840 sq.ft

Electricity Security Children area Tennis court
₹ 38.25 lakhs

Discover a prime opportunity to build your dream home on this exceptional plot for sale in the highly soughtafter locality of AB Bypass Road…

See more details
Residential Plot in Rau for resale Indore. The reference number is 17399071
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 34.65 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 34.65 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.85k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 34.65 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 34.65 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mayakhedi for resale Indore. The reference number is 12284414
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 50 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Omaxe City AB Bypass Road. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for co…

  • 990 sq.ft

Security Swimming pool Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 50 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Omaxe City AB Bypass Road. The plot is East fac…

See more details
Residential Plot in Talawali Chanda for resale Indore. The reference number is 19285507
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Covered campus, cornner and garden facing plot, near commercial complex with all major banks. You'll appreciate the modern amenities designed for family living, including a gymnasium, swimming pool, children play areas, and a…

  • 700 sq.ft

Security Gym Garden Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 42 lakhs

Covered campus, cornner and garden facing plot, near commercial complex with all major banks. You'll appreciate the modern amenities designe…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bhawrasla for resale Indore. The reference number is 20037479
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 38.25 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Up to 3 floors can be easily built on this land. Possession of land can be secured by march 2027. The type of ownership is freehold. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction o…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 38.25 lakhs

Up to 3 floors can be easily built on this land. Possession of land can be secured by march 2027. The type of ownership is freehold. This re…

See more details
Residential Plot in Puwarda Junarda for resale Indore. The reference number is 19483264
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 23.4 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

For those looking to buy a residential property, here comes one of the choicest offerings in Indore, at Puwarda Junarda. Brought to you by Drushika Real Estate, Heera Residency is among the newest addresses for homebuyers. Th…

  • 592 sq.ft

₹ 23.4 lakhs

For those looking to buy a residential property, here comes one of the choicest offerings in Indore, at Puwarda Junarda. Brought to you by D…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mayakhedi for resale Indore. The reference number is 12989656
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 36 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 36.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.46k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 797 sq.ft

Parking Garden
₹ 36 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 36.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bhawrasla for resale Indore. The reference number is 20037173
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 64.64 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

• 1,518 sq.ft

₹ 64.64 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Nipania for resale Indore. The reference number is 12195652
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 55.2 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 23.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 55.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6.0k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 915 sq.ft

₹ 55.2 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 23.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 55.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details

3,068 lands for sale in Madhya Pradesh

Property types