Trovit
Favorites

3,068 lands for sale in Madhya Pradesh

3,068 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Manglia for resale Indore. The reference number is 14878692
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 75 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 75.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.0k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

₹ 75 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 75.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mayakhedi for resale Indore. The reference number is 20186537
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 25.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 25.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.93k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 506 sq.ft

₹ 25 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 25.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 25.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in County Walk Township for resale Indore. The reference number is 19836458
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.05 crores
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.05 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 7.0k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security Children area Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 1.05 crores

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.05 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Shahpur for resale Gorakhpur. The reference number is 18615341
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 33.75 lakhs
Land in Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur district, Uttar Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3.…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

Terrace Concierge
₹ 33.75 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. This residential land also…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bhawrasla for resale Indore. The reference number is 20225873
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 44 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 44.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.4k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 44 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 44.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Budhaniya for resale Indore. The reference number is 17494080
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 33.75 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 17.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 33.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.5k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 743 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Garden
₹ 33.75 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 17.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 33.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
800 Sq.Ft. Plot in Mayakhedi Indore Listing ID: #10316
new
10 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 47 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

A substantial 800 square feet plot in Mayakhedi, Indore, priced at 47 Lac, offers a strategic position on the main road for excellent accessibility. This property is designed to support a comfortable lifestyle with amenities …

  • 797 sq.ft

Security Gym Children area amenity_club_house
₹ 47 lakhs

A substantial 800 square feet plot in Mayakhedi, Indore, priced at 47 Lac, offers a strategic position on the main road for excellent access…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bhawrasla for resale Indore. The reference number is 19292871
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 29.99 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 17.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.99 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.92k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 764 sq.ft

₹ 29.99 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 17.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.99 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Infocity 800 Sq.Ft. Plot in Ab Bypass Road Indore Listing ID: #9932
2 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 30.4 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Secure your future with this 800 Square Feet plot for sale on AB Bypass Road in Indore, priced at 30.4 Lac. This property offers a fantastic road view and access to a wide range of modern amenities, including a gymnasium, swi…

  • 797 sq.ft

Security Gym Swimming pool Children area Concierge Tennis court
₹ 30.4 lakhs

Secure your future with this 800 Square Feet plot for sale on AB Bypass Road in Indore, priced at 30.4 Lac. This property offers a fantastic…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sanwer for resale Indore. The reference number is 17798112
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 72 lakhs
Land in Sanwer, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Godrej Greenview Estate Phase 2. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 72 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Godrej Greenview Estate Phase 2. This residenti…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bhawrasla for resale Indore. The reference number is 20043548
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 12.25 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Up to 3 floors can be easily built on this land. Possession of land can be secured by march 2027. The type of ownership is freehold. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction o…

  • 344 sq.ft

₹ 12.25 lakhs

Up to 3 floors can be easily built on this land. Possession of land can be secured by march 2027. The type of ownership is freehold. This re…

See more details
Residential Plot in Palakhedi for resale Indore. The reference number is 16845705
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Drushika Imperial Premium Residential Plots at Super Corridor, Indore Drushika Imperial is a well-planned residential plotting project located in the rapidly developing Super Corridor area of Indore. Developed by Drushika Rea…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 42 lakhs

Drushika Imperial Premium Residential Plots at Super Corridor, Indore Drushika Imperial is a well-planned residential plotting project locat…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sanwer for resale Indore. The reference number is 19746713
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 26.62 lakhs
Land in Sanwer, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 19.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Prakash PR Diamond Hill Top. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 743 sq.ft

₹ 26.62 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 19.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Prakash PR Diamond Hill Top. The plot is East f…

See more details
Katara Hills 2000 Sq.Ft. Plot in Katara Hills Bhopal Listing ID: #10062
10 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 18.99 lakhs
Land in Bhopal, Bhopal district, Madhya Pradesh

Secure your piece of Katara Hills with this 2000 square yards plot, available for sale at 18.98 Lac, offering a delightful Beach View. This property is a smart choice for those looking to invest in Bhopals growing real estate…

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Panoramic view Security Swimming pool Children area
₹ 18.99 lakhs

Secure your piece of Katara Hills with this 2000 square yards plot, available for sale at 18.98 Lac, offering a delightful Beach View. This …

See more details
Residential Plot in Bhangarh for resale Indore. The reference number is 19903820
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 84 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 21.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 84.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 8.0k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid…

  • 1,044 sq.ft

₹ 84 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 21.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 84.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Panchderiya for resale Indore. The reference number is 19746171
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 29.2 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.65k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 797 sq.ft

₹ 29.2 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details

3,068 lands for sale in Madhya Pradesh

Property types