Trovit
Favorites

3,077 lands for sale in Madhya Pradesh

3,077 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Devguradia for resale Indore. The reference number is 20183939
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 54 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 54.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.5k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 54 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 54.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Puwarda Junarda for resale Indore. The reference number is 19322629
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 50.4 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 24.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-West facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot i…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

₹ 50.4 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 24.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-West facing. This residential lan…

See more details
Residential Plot in Manglia for resale Indore. The reference number is 18708973
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.62 crores
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on th…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 1.62 crores

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This reside…

See more details
Residential Plot in Palakhedi for resale Indore. The reference number is 14750754
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 46.51 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Anand Opera Corridor. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for constru…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 46.51 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Anand Opera Corridor. The plot is East facing.…

See more details
Residential Plot in Jatkhedi for resale Bhopal. The reference number is 19597828
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.05 crores
Land in Bhopal, Bhopal district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 27.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.05 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 7.78k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 1.05 crores

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 27.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.05 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bicholi Hapsi for resale Indore. The reference number is 20265980
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.47 crores
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 62.0 mt length 80.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 3.47 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 7.0k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 4,951 sq.ft

Security
₹ 3.47 crores

This land has a dimension of 62.0 mt length 80.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 3.47 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Puwarda Junarda for resale Indore. The reference number is 19292084
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 31.45 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 17.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 31.45 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.7k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 840 sq.ft

₹ 31.45 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 17.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 31.45 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Nipania for resale Indore. The reference number is 18264003
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 85 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 80.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 8k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for con…

  • 990 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 85 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 80.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Vaishali Nagar Extension for resale Jaipur. The reference number is 20260581
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 68.9 lakhs
Land in Jaipur Municipal Corporation, Jaipur district, Rajasthan

This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 68.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 7.66k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 68.9 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 68.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ringnodiya for resale Indore. The reference number is 20005307
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 19.77 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Up to 3 floors can be easily built on this land. Possession of land can be secured by march 2027. The type of ownership is freehold. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction o…

  • 560 sq.ft

₹ 19.77 lakhs

Up to 3 floors can be easily built on this land. Possession of land can be secured by march 2027. The type of ownership is freehold. This re…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bhawrasla for resale Indore. The reference number is 20226222
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30.2 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 30.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.78k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 797 sq.ft

₹ 30.2 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 30.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Limbodi for resale Indore. The reference number is 19040022
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 36.0 ft length 11.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 25.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6.25k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 398 sq.ft

₹ 25 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 36.0 ft length 11.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 25.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ringnodiya for resale Indore. The reference number is 20038691
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 31.02 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

• 840 sq.ft

₹ 31.02 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Puwarda Junarda for resale Indore. The reference number is 19404252
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30.51 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh