Trovit
Favorites

3,077 lands for sale in Madhya Pradesh

3,077 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Mayakhedi for resale Indore. The reference number is 13695668
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 46 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 37.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Omaxe City AB Bypass Road. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for co…

  • 743 sq.ft

₹ 46 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 37.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Omaxe City AB Bypass Road. The plot is East fac…

See more details
Residential Plot in Scheme No 140 for resale Indore. The reference number is 16907584
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 99 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 42.0 ft length 21.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 99.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 11.0k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 99 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 42.0 ft length 21.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 99.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Maksi for resale Bhopal. The reference number is 20235796
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 2.35 crores
Land in Bhopal, Bhopal district, Madhya Pradesh

Semi-Commercial BDA Plot for Sale in Katara Hills Suitable for Shopping Complex / Bank / Office Space / Warehouse / Distribution Center / Shops Plot Type: Commercial cum Residential Plot Size: 3875 sq feet (360 sq meter) Dime…

  • 1,442 sq.ft

Parking
₹ 2.35 crores

Semi-Commercial BDA Plot for Sale in Katara Hills Suitable for Shopping Complex / Bank / Office Space / Warehouse / Distribution Center / Sh…

See more details
Residential Plot in Manglia for resale Indore. The reference number is 20193513
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 43.6 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 43.6 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.45k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 797 sq.ft

Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 43.6 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 43.6 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bhangarh for resale Indore. The reference number is 19903749
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 52.5 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 52.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 7.0k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid…

  • 743 sq.ft

₹ 52.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 52.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor,Tigaria Badshah Residential Plot For Sale Indore
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 39.2 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor, Tigaria Badshah - Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor is a project by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership in Indore. It is a Under Construction project. Located in Tigaria Badsha…

  • 700 sq.ft

Electricity Security
₹ 39.2 lakhs

Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor, Tigaria Badshah - Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor is a project by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability…

See more details
Residential Plot in Rau for resale Indore. The reference number is 17747505
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 52 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is RCM Pride. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on th…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 52 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is RCM Pride. The plot is East facing. This reside…

See more details
Residential Plot in County Walk Township for resale Indore. The reference number is 20193147
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 50.4 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 50.4 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6.3k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 797 sq.ft

₹ 50.4 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 50.4 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Nipania for resale Indore. The reference number is 16704794
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 53 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 48.0 ft length 16.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 53.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6.9k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 764 sq.ft

₹ 53 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 48.0 ft length 16.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 53.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Nipania for resale Indore. The reference number is 19830441
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 55.29 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Set within picturesque and magnificent views of the countryside, this lavish property at Nipania, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, INDIA. has comfortable and spacious This land has a dimension of 48.0 mt length 16.0 mt width. This Plo…

  • 764 sq.ft

₹ 55.29 lakhs

Set within picturesque and magnificent views of the countryside, this lavish property at Nipania, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, INDIA. has comfort…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bhawrasla for resale Indore. The reference number is 20226240
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 22.65 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 22.65 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.78k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 592 sq.ft

₹ 22.65 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 22.65 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Manglia for resale Indore. The reference number is 12654215
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.22 crores
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 35.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is DLF Gardencity. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction…

  • 2,099 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 1.22 crores

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 35.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is DLF Gardencity. The plot is East facing. This r…

See more details
Residential Plot in Arandia for resale Indore. The reference number is 19740164
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 56 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is GK Greens. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on th…

  • 797 sq.ft

₹ 56 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is GK Greens. The plot is East facing. This reside…

See more details
Residential Plot in Vaishali Nagar Extension for resale Jaipur. The reference number is 19951078
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 59 lakhs
Land in Jaipur Municipal Corporation, Jaipur district, Rajasthan

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 59.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6.94k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 840 sq.ft

₹ 59 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 59.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bhicholi Mardana for resale Indore. The reference number is 16904082
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 55.25 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 17.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 55.25 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 6.5k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 840 sq.ft

₹ 55.25 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 17.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 55.25 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Rau for resale Indore. The reference number is 17398674
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 23.1 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

Meera Valley is a residential plotting, located in the Panda locality of Mhow Tehsil, Indore District, Madhya Pradesh. The project is registered under the Madhya Pradesh Real Estate Regulatory Authority (MP-RERA) with the reg…

  • 592 sq.ft

₹ 23.1 lakhs

Meera Valley is a residential plotting, located in the Panda locality of Mhow Tehsil, Indore District, Madhya Pradesh. The project is regist…

See more details
Residential Plot in Nipania for resale Indore. The reference number is 14305274
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 51.2 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on th…

  • 797 sq.ft

₹ 51.2 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. This reside…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mayakhedi for resale Indore. The reference number is 18520148
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 44.8 lakhs
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 25.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 44.8 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.6k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid…

  • 797 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 44.8 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 25.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 44.8 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in County Walk Township for resale Indore. The reference number is 18479634
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 92 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 23.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 92.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 8.0k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,141 sq.ft

₹ 92 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 23.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 92.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Mayakhedi for resale Indore. The reference number is 13754787
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.15 crores
Land in Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 64.0 ft length 33.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Omaxe Garden Homes. This is a corner plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for constructio…

  • 2,099 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 1.15 crores

This land has a dimension of 64.0 ft length 33.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Omaxe Garden Homes. This is a corner plot. This…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kanadiya for resale Indore. The reference number is 15760559
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 44.8 lakhs
Land in Indore, Indore district, Madhya Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Shanti Greens. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction o…

  • 797 sq.ft

Security Children area
₹ 44.8 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Shanti Greens. The plot is East facing. This re…

See more details

3,077 lands for sale in Madhya Pradesh

Property types