Trovit
Favorites

26,166 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

26,166 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Vazhapadi for resale Salem. The reference number is 20260050
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.66 lakhs
Land in Valapadi, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.66 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.29k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 743 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 9.66 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.66 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kalikappan for resale Madurai. The reference number is 18587480
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13.08 lakhs
Land in Madurai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-West facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot i…

  • 581 sq.ft

Security
₹ 13.08 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-West facing. This residential lan…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kurumbapalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 16835850
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 34.86 lakhs
Land in Kurumbapalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3.…

  • 2,250 sq.ft

Security
₹ 34.86 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land als…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kovilpalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 16835798
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 34.86 lakhs
Land in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Castle Royal Village. This is a corner plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construct…

  • 2,250 sq.ft

Security
₹ 34.86 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Castle Royal Village. This is a corner plot. Th…

See more details
Residential Plot in Karamadai for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20143525
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.3 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 18.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.3 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.12k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 646 sq.ft

Storage room
₹ 7.3 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 18.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.3 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kalavakkam for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19663137
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 28.08 lakhs
Land in Kālavākkam, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 35.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 28.08 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.6k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 775 sq.ft

₹ 28.08 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 35.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 28.08 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ariyanur for resale Salem. The reference number is 19982307
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27.5 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 27.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.22k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 2,250 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 27.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 27.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ariyanur for resale Salem. The reference number is 19996023
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27.19 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 27.19 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.21k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 2,250 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 27.19 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 27.19 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kariampalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 17030158
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.91 lakhs
Land in Karyampalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3.…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 9.91 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land als…

See more details
Residential Plot in Airport Colony for resale Salem. The reference number is 20156204
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.74 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.74 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.3k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed fo…

  • 743 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 9.74 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.74 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Paravai for resale Madurai. The reference number is 19225583
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13.75 lakhs
Land in Madurai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.15k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security
₹ 13.75 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Shri Janani Cloude County,Yercaud Residential Plot For Sale Salem
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 24.33 lakhs
Land in Yercaud, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

Shri Janani Cloude County, Yercaud - Janani's Cloude County is where nature and thoughtful design come together to create a truly fulfilling lifestyle. Nestled in peaceful surroundings, the project is enriched with expansive …

  • 1,055 sq.ft

₹ 24.33 lakhs

Shri Janani Cloude County, Yercaud - Janani's Cloude County is where nature and thoughtful design come together to create a truly fulfilling…

See more details
Residential Plot in Pappampatti for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 16726876
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20.66 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

GREETINGS FROM GREEN FIELDS DIAMOND AVENUE. Dear sir / Madam. We Glad to Inform that We Launched Our New GREEN FIELD DIAMOND AVENUE Gated Community Plots & Villas Project At Pattanam Near Ondipudur In Coimbatore. Ready To Mov…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security Gym amenity_club_house
₹ 20.66 lakhs

GREETINGS FROM GREEN FIELDS DIAMOND AVENUE. Dear sir / Madam. We Glad to Inform that We Launched Our New GREEN FIELD DIAMOND AVENUE Gated Co…

See more details
Residential Plot in Samayapuram for resale Tiruchirappalli. The reference number is 20250519
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 11.08 lakhs
Land in Samayapuram, Tiruchchirappalli district, Tamil Nadu

Samayapuram and a mere 200 metres from the TrichyChennai National Highway, this thoughtfully planned residential layout is one of the most compelling land Everything You Need, Right Here This layout has been developed with a…

  • 1,313 sq.ft

Security
₹ 11.08 lakhs

Samayapuram and a mere 200 metres from the TrichyChennai National Highway, this thoughtfully planned residential layout is one of the most c…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kovilpalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20121471
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15.26 lakhs
Land in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 31.0 mt length 33.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 15.26 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.61k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The…

  • 947 sq.ft

Security Children area
₹ 15.26 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 31.0 mt length 33.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 15.26 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Vagarayampalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20036526
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.5 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.26k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid…

  • 431 sq.ft

₹ 5.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sulur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 17290709
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.8 lakhs
Land in Sulur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 22.0 ft length 21.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is RR Olivia. This is a corner plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this…

  • 452 sq.ft

₹ 5.8 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 22.0 ft length 21.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is RR Olivia. This is a corner plot. This resident…

See more details
Residential Plot in Katpadi for resale Vellore. The reference number is 19954152
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 45 lakhs
Land in Vellore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 45.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.0k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 45 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 45.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sulur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19470016
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.96 lakhs
Land in Sulur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.96 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.42k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 700 sq.ft

Security
₹ 9.96 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.96 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Alanganallur for resale Madurai. The reference number is 19191319
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 16.5 lakhs
Land in Alanganallur, Madurai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 5 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on t…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security
₹ 16.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 5 open sides for this plot. This resid…

See more details
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 34.13 lakhs
Land in Yercaud, Salem district, Tamil Nadu

• 1,475 sq.ft

₹ 34.13 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Alanganallur for resale Madurai. The reference number is 19313716
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 16.5 lakhs