Trovit
Favorites

26,166 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

26,166 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Vilangudi for resale Madurai. The reference number is 19328464
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13.91 lakhs
Land in Madurai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 5 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on th…

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Security
₹ 13.91 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 25.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 5 open sides for this plot. This reside…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thiruverumbur for resale Tiruchirappalli. The reference number is 19429706
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20 lakhs
Land in Thiruverumbur, Tiruchchirappalli district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot i…

  • 990 sq.ft

Security
₹ 20 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. This residential lan…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sulur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19485346
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.6 lakhs
Land in Sulur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 19.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot i…

  • 667 sq.ft

Security
₹ 9.6 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 19.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. This residential lan…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kalapatti for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20001435
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18 lakhs
Land in East Zone, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 18.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 600.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 2,992 sq.ft

Security
₹ 18 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 18.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kinathukadavu for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20255894
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8.8 lakhs
Land in Kinnathukadavu, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 35.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.8 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.1k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for co…

  • 797 sq.ft

₹ 8.8 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 35.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.8 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sengipatti for resale Thanjavur. The reference number is 19751241
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4 lakhs
Land in Thanjavur district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on t…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security
₹ 4 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This resid…

See more details
Residential Plot in Keeranur for resale Pudukkottai. The reference number is 20283046
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4 lakhs
Land in Susaiudaiyanpatti, Pudukkottai district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 400.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 990 sq.ft

₹ 4 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4…

See more details
Residential Plot in Paduvampalli for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 17751770
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5.9 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.18k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 495 sq.ft

₹ 5.9 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 5.9 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1…

See more details
Residential Plot in Karayampalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19978885
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.12 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.12 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.09k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 646 sq.ft

₹ 7.12 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.12 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Irugur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 16846757
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30 lakhs
Land in Irugur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

Vedha is a premium residential gated community located in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore. Offering DTCP-approved plots and future-ready villa options, Vedha combines luxury with nature. Its strategic location ensures excellent con…

  • 1,378 sq.ft

Security Gym Children area Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 30 lakhs

Vedha is a premium residential gated community located in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore. Offering DTCP-approved plots and future-ready villa opt…

See more details
New Star City Diamond,Vilangadupakkam Residential Plot For Sale Chennai
New development
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 76.8 lakhs
Land in Zone 2 Manali, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

New Star City Diamond, Vilangadupakkam - Residential project, New Star City Diamond in Chennai is offering units for sale in Red Hills. Possession date of New Star City Diamond is Jun, 2023. Contact for further details. New S…

  • 2,390 sq.ft

Electricity Fully furnished
₹ 76.8 lakhs

New Star City Diamond, Vilangadupakkam - Residential project, New Star City Diamond in Chennai is offering units for sale in Red Hills. Poss…

See more details
VVM GJV Anugrakha Enclave 653 Sq. Ft. Plot in Thudiyalur Coimbatore Listing ID: #9893
4 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 7.5 lakhs
Land in Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

Secure a piece of Coimbatores expanding landscape with this 653 Square Feet plot in Thudiyalur, offered at 7.5 Lac. This property presents a straightforward opportunity for individuals or families aiming to establish their pr…

  • 646 sq.ft

₹ 7.5 lakhs

Secure a piece of Coimbatores expanding landscape with this 653 Square Feet plot in Thudiyalur, offered at 7.5 Lac. This property presents a…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thudiyalur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19450609
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 17.6 lakhs
Land in North Zone, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 26.0 ft length 46.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3.…

  • 1,249 sq.ft

Security
₹ 17.6 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 26.0 ft length 46.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land als…

See more details
Residential Plot in Darapuram for resale Salem. The reference number is 20229137
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27.85 lakhs
Land in Salem district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 27.85 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.24k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 2,250 sq.ft

Security Garden
₹ 27.85 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 27.85 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ondipudur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 16728035
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 16.18 lakhs
Land in East Zone, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

GREETINGS FROM GREEN FIELDS DIAMOND AVENUE. Dear sir / Madam. We Glad to Inform that We Launched Our New GREEN FIELD DIAMOND AVENUE Gated Community Plots & Villas Project At Pattanam Near Ondipudur In Coimbatore. Ready To Mov…

  • 936 sq.ft

Security Gym amenity_club_house
₹ 16.18 lakhs

GREETINGS FROM GREEN FIELDS DIAMOND AVENUE. Dear sir / Madam. We Glad to Inform that We Launched Our New GREEN FIELD DIAMOND AVENUE Gated Co…

See more details
Residential Plot in Kovilpalayam for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 20199293
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10 lakhs
Land in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 55.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 10.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 606.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be pai…

  • 1,647 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 10 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 55.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 10.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Sulur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19867132
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.95 lakhs
Land in Sulur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 25.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.95 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.33k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 743 sq.ft

Storage room Security Children area
₹ 9.95 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 25.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.95 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Annur for resale Coimbatore. The reference number is 19719526
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.31 lakhs
Land in Annur, Coimbatore district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.31 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.12k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 646 sq.ft

₹ 7.31 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 7.31 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
871 Sq.Ft. Plot in Thiruparankundram Madurai Listing ID: #9375
6 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 7.2 lakhs
Land in Madurai district, Tamil Nadu

For families seeking a secure and affordable place to build their dreams in Thiruparankundram, Madurai, plot number 142 offers 871 square feet of potential for just 7.2 Lac. This plot, located in a gated society, provides a r…

  • 861 sq.ft

Security Children area
₹ 7.2 lakhs

For families seeking a secure and affordable place to build their dreams in Thiruparankundram, Madurai, plot number 142 offers 871 square fe…

See more details
Residential Plot in Thiruvallur for resale Chennai. The reference number is 19649452
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.3 lakhs
Land in Thiruvallur, Thiruvallur district, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 3.3 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 550.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 592 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 3.3 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 3.3 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5…

See more details

26,166 lands for sale in Tamil Nadu

Search deeper
Property types
Features