Trovit
Favorites

22,566 lands for sale in Telangana

22,566 results
Filters
Sort by
Cheeriyal Residential Plot For Sale Secunderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25.89 lakhs
Land in Yadgarpally, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

SR Crescent City, Cheeriyal - SR developers are a leading housing company in Hyderabad. They have come up with a new housing project by the name of Crescent City in Cheeriyal. Cheeriyal is one of the most sought after localit…

  • 1,324 sq.ft

₹ 25.89 lakhs

SR Crescent City, Cheeriyal - SR developers are a leading housing company in Hyderabad. They have come up with a new housing project by the …

See more details
Cheeriyal Residential Plot For Sale Secunderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25.54 lakhs
Land in Yadgarpally, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

• 1,313 sq.ft

₹ 25.54 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Sadasivpet for resale Sangareddy. The reference number is 20086860
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 24.7 lakhs
Land in Sadasivpet, Sangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 33.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 24.71 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.5k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,647 sq.ft

Security
₹ 24.7 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 33.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 24.71 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Prakash Nagar for resale Narasaraopet. The reference number is 19267382
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 14 lakhs
Land in Prakashnagar, Andhra Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 55.0 ft length 33.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 777.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be pa…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 14 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 55.0 ft length 33.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 14.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Agricultural Land in Narayankhed for resale Sangareddy. The reference number is 20186245
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 70 lakhs
Land in Sangareddy District, Telangana

This farm land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length and 200.0 mt width. This farm land in Narayankhed is available at a price of Rs 70.0 L. The farm land is East facing. The width of the facing road is 30.0 mt. This agricultural…

  • 9,677 sq.ft

₹ 70 lakhs

This farm land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length and 200.0 mt width. This farm land in Narayankhed is available at a price of Rs 70.0 L. The…

See more details
Residential Plot in Shadnagar for resale Ranga Reddy. The reference number is 20021853
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 31 lakhs
Land in Rangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 31.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.3k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 31 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 31.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Choutuppal for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 19249527
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 13 lakhs
Land in Choutuppal, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri district, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 962.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be pa…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

Security
₹ 13 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 13.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Alair for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 5506173
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10 lakhs
Land in Aleru, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri district, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 10.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 689.0. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,442 sq.ft

Garden Concierge
₹ 10 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 10.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Shadnagar for resale Ranga Reddy. The reference number is 20021604
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 33 lakhs
Land in Rangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 33.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.44k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 33 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 33.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Shadnagar for resale Ranga Reddy. The reference number is 20021540
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30 lakhs
Land in Rangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 30.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.22k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 30 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 30.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bhuvanagiri for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 20074151
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27 lakhs
Land in Bhongir, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri district, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 27.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.0k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 27 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 27.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Rampally Residential Plot For Sale Secunderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27.07 lakhs
Land in Rampally, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Sai LR Palm Meadows, Rampally - LR Palm Meadows is located in Nagaram, Hyderabad; to be precise Nagaram is an area in Secundrabad. This residential project is being developed by Sai Raghavendra which is currently being constr…

  • 1,615 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 27.07 lakhs

Sai LR Palm Meadows, Rampally - LR Palm Meadows is located in Nagaram, Hyderabad; to be precise Nagaram is an area in Secundrabad. This resi…

See more details
Rampally Residential Plot For Sale Secunderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 26 lakhs
Land in Rampally, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

• 1,561 sq.ft

Garden
₹ 26 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Bhuvanagiri for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 20021390
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 28 lakhs
Land in Yadadri Bhuvanagiri district, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 28.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.07k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

Water tank Security
₹ 28 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 28.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Medchal Residential Plot For Sale Secunderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 43.92 lakhs
Land in Medchal, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Sri Haramonia, Medchal - Sri haramonia is a residential plotting project by Sri balaji projects. This plot is available for sale in Ravalkole, Hyderabad. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 12…

  • 1,647 sq.ft

Security
₹ 43.92 lakhs

Sri Haramonia, Medchal - Sri haramonia is a residential plotting project by Sri balaji projects. This plot is available for sale in Ravalkol…

See more details
Medchal Residential Plot For Sale Secunderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 42.48 lakhs
Land in Medchal, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

• 1,582 sq.ft

Security
₹ 42.48 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Jangaon Town for resale Jangaon. The reference number is 18985285
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 9.75 lakhs
Land in Jangaon, Jangaon District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 2.…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 9.75 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. This residential land also…

See more details
Cheeriyal Residential Plot For Sale Secunderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 26.24 lakhs
Land in Yadgarpally, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

• 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 26.24 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Anantharam for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 20033556
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 29.5 lakhs
Land in Anantharam, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri district, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.19k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

Water tank Security
₹ 29.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bhuvanagiri for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 20033273
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 29 lakhs
Land in Yadadri Bhuvanagiri district, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.15k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

Water tank Security
₹ 29 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Anantharam for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 20040970
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 29.45 lakhs
Land in Anantharam, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri district, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.45 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.18k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

Water tank Security
₹ 29.45 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.45 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Isnapur for resale Sangareddy. The reference number is 20120418
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 65 lakhs
Land in Sangareddy District, Telangana

PREMIUM 1000 SQYDS ESTATE @ GUPTA'S NATURE TRANQUIL FARMS* Your ultimate destination for Weekend Living with Nature!We offer 3 incredible investment options for the *1000 Sqyds* Estate.Choose the lifestyle and ROI that suits …

  • 990 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Concierge
₹ 65 lakhs

PREMIUM 1000 SQYDS ESTATE @ GUPTA'S NATURE TRANQUIL FARMS* Your ultimate destination for Weekend Living with Nature!We offer 3 incredible in…

See more details

22,566 lands for sale in Telangana

Property types
Features