Trovit
Favorites

22,566 lands for sale in Telangana

22,566 results
Filters
Sort by
Siri Mahagiri Farms And Resorts 242 Sq. Yd. Plot in Saidapur Yadagirigutta Listing ID: #9888
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 7.26 lakhs
Land in Yadagirigutta, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri district, Telangana

This Road View plot number 12 in Saidapur, Yadagirigutta offers a unique investment opportunity within a Gated Society, promising a peaceful vicinity and a Safe & Secure Locality. Priced at 7.26 Lac for 242 Square Yards, this…

  • 237 sq.ft

Security Gym Swimming pool Children area amenity_club_house
₹ 7.26 lakhs

This Road View plot number 12 in Saidapur, Yadagirigutta offers a unique investment opportunity within a Gated Society, promising a peaceful…

See more details
Residential Plot in Yadagirigutta for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 19987164
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 8 lakhs
Land in Yadadri Bhuvanagiri district, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 33.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 485.00. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,647 sq.ft

₹ 8 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 33.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4…

See more details
Residential Plot in Rudraram for resale Sangareddy. The reference number is 20229723
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 24 lakhs
₹ 26 lakhs
Land in Sangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 24.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.78k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 24 lakhs
₹ 26 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 24.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Chinthapally for resale Nalgonda. The reference number is 20111226
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 15.75 lakhs
Land in Nalgonda district, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 15.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.17k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 15.75 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 15.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bhuvanagiri for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 20059956
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 29.6 lakhs
Land in Yadadri Bhuvanagiri district, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.6 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.19k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 29.6 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.6 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bhuvanagiri for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 20052012
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 29.5 lakhs
Land in Yadadri Bhuvanagiri district, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.19k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 29.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 29.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Shamirpet for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 19745599
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 58 lakhs
Land in Babaguda, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

to ORR Peaceful, nature-centric living Ideal for weekend homes & long-term investment Best Suited For: Weekend Farmhouse Luxury Villa Living Long-term Land This land has a dimension of 82.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot…

  • 4,047 sq.ft

Security Gym Swimming pool Children area amenity_club_house
₹ 58 lakhs

to ORR Peaceful, nature-centric living Ideal for weekend homes & long-term investment Best Suited For: Weekend Farmhouse Luxury Villa Living…

See more details
Residential Plot in Gouthapur for resale Mahabubnagar. The reference number is 8072433
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 10.73 lakhs
Land in Mahabubnagar District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 33.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on t…

  • 1,313 sq.ft

₹ 10.73 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 33.0 ft width. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This resid…

See more details
Residential Plot in Indresham for resale Sangareddy. The reference number is 18985154
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25.5 lakhs
Land in Sangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 2.…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 25.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. This residential land also…

See more details
Residential Plot in Shadnagar for resale Ranga Reddy. The reference number is 19996783
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 34.5 lakhs
Land in Shadnagar, Rangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 34.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.56k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

Security amenity_club_house
₹ 34.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 40.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 34.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Shadnagar for resale Ranga Reddy. The reference number is 20107515
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 36 lakhs
Land in Rangareddy District, Telangana

Project Overview* *PROJECT NAME - SRR SHADNAGAR PAARADISE COUNTY* *PRICE: PER SQ YARD 24000/-* *This premium villa plots project by SRR Fortune Developers is located in Shadnagar Municipality limits, offering an excellent inv…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

Storage room Security
₹ 36 lakhs

Project Overview* *PROJECT NAME - SRR SHADNAGAR PAARADISE COUNTY* *PRICE: PER SQ YARD 24000/-* *This premium villa plots project by SRR Fort…

See more details
1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft Apartment for rent in Madhapur, Hyderabad
new
6 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 23,000/month
Land in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Hyderabad district, Telangana

Single room studio fully furnished flat for rent near ayyappa society madhapur fully furnished with cupboards fans lights geyser AC bed and mattress TV fridge washing machine wifi power backup security induction stove if u in…

  • 549 sq.ft

Air conditioning Electricity Fully furnished Security
₹ 23,000/month

Single room studio fully furnished flat for rent near ayyappa society madhapur fully furnished with cupboards fans lights geyser AC bed and …