Trovit
Favorites

22,566 lands for sale in Telangana

22,566 results
Filters
Sort by
Shabad Low Budget Price Plots 150 Sq. Yd. Plot in Shabad Hyderabad Listing ID: #10009
5 Pictures Pictures
info
₹ 15 lakhs
Land in Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation, Hyderabad district, Telangana

Here is a plot for sale in Shabad, Hyderabad, priced at 15 Lac. This 150 square yard plot, numbered 12, faces the road and offers a range of amenities for comfortable living and potential rental income. Residents can enjoy a …

  • 140 sq.ft

Balcony Security Swimming pool Children area Sauna Concierge amenity_club_house
₹ 15 lakhs

Here is a plot for sale in Shabad, Hyderabad, priced at 15 Lac. This 150 square yard plot, numbered 12, faces the road and offers a range of…

See more details
Residential Plot in Shadnagar for resale Ranga Reddy. The reference number is 20106803
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 32.4 lakhs
Land in Rangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 57.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 32.4 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.0k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 1,615 sq.ft

₹ 32.4 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 57.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 32.4 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Ghatkesar for resale Secunderabad. The reference number is 19499270
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18.49 lakhs
Land in NFC Nagar, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 18.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 18.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.06k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 893 sq.ft

₹ 18.49 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 18.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 18.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Shadnagar for resale Ranga Reddy. The reference number is 20233740
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 35 lakhs
Land in Lingareddiguda, Rangareddy District, Telangana

Here is the essay based on your brochure highlights for *Brundavanam*: *Brundavanam - A Premium HMDA-Approved Gated Community* In the rapidly developing corridors of South Hyderabad, Brundavanam emerges as a thoughtfully plan…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Security
₹ 35 lakhs

Here is the essay based on your brochure highlights for *Brundavanam*: *Brundavanam - A Premium HMDA-Approved Gated Community* In the rapidl…

See more details
Residential Plot in Yadagirigutta for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 7730578
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20 lakhs
Land in Yadadri Bhuvanagiri district, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 36.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 4.…

  • 1,615 sq.ft

₹ 20 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 36.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. This residential land also…

See more details
Residential Plot in Shadnagar for resale Ranga Reddy. The reference number is 19869227
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 37.75 lakhs
Land in Rangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 41.0 mt length 33.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 37.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.8k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 37.75 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 41.0 mt length 33.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 37.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Shadnagar for resale Ranga Reddy. The reference number is 19869094
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 37.5 lakhs
Land in Shadnagar, Rangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 33.0 mt length 41.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 37.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.78k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 37.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 33.0 mt length 41.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 37.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bhuvanagiri for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 20043670
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27.44 lakhs
Land in Yadadri Bhuvanagiri district, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 36.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 27.45 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.67k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,647 sq.ft

₹ 27.44 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 36.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 27.45 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Edupugallu for resale Krishna. The reference number is 19231284
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 18.75 lakhs
Land in Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 33.0 ft length 43.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 18.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.39k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

Security
₹ 18.75 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 33.0 ft length 43.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 18.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Medchal Residential Plot For Sale Secunderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 36.48 lakhs
Land in Medchal, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

Sri Haramonia, Medchal - Sri haramonia is a residential plotting project by Sri balaji projects. This plot is available for sale in Ravalkole, Hyderabad. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 12…

  • 1,367 sq.ft

Security
₹ 36.48 lakhs

Sri Haramonia, Medchal - Sri haramonia is a residential plotting project by Sri balaji projects. This plot is available for sale in Ravalkol…

See more details
Residential Plot in Walajah for resale Ranipet. The reference number is 15873791
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 22.2 lakhs
Land in Walajapet, Tamil Nadu

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 22.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.85k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be pai…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Security
₹ 22.2 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 22.2 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Cheeriyal Residential Plot For Sale Secunderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 29.56 lakhs
Land in Yadgarpally, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

SR Crescent City, Cheeriyal - SR developers are a leading housing company in Hyderabad. They have come up with a new housing project by the name of Crescent City in Cheeriyal. Cheeriyal is one of the most sought after localit…

  • 1,518 sq.ft

₹ 29.56 lakhs

SR Crescent City, Cheeriyal - SR developers are a leading housing company in Hyderabad. They have come up with a new housing project by the …

See more details
Cheeriyal Residential Plot For Sale Secunderabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 29.21 lakhs
Land in Yadgarpally, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

• 1,496 sq.ft

₹ 29.21 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Shadnagar for resale Ranga Reddy. The reference number is 20110927
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 35 lakhs
Land in Shadnagar, Rangareddy District, Telangana