Trovit
Favorites

22,566 lands for sale in Telangana

22,566 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Edupugallu for resale Krishna. The reference number is 19231489
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 22.1 lakhs
Land in Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 36.0 ft length 42.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 22.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.44k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,528 sq.ft

Security
₹ 22.1 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 36.0 ft length 42.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 22.1 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
J Group Sahasra,Nawabpet Residential Plot For Sale Vikarabad
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 24.32 lakhs
Land in Vikarabad District, Telangana

J Group Sahasra, Nawabpet - 1) Very Closed to - Regional Ring Road.2) On Mumbai Highway-NH 65.3) 5 mins drive to Samyuktha International School.4) 5 mins drive to Sangareddy Town.5) 10 mins drive to IIT Kandi - Hyderabad.6) 1…

  • 1,367 sq.ft

₹ 24.32 lakhs

J Group Sahasra, Nawabpet - 1) Very Closed to - Regional Ring Road.2) On Mumbai Highway-NH 65.3) 5 mins drive to Samyuktha International Sch…

See more details
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 23.84 lakhs
Land in Vikarabad District, Telangana

• 1,335 sq.ft

₹ 23.84 lakhs

See more details
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 23.52 lakhs
Land in Vikarabad District, Telangana

• 1,313 sq.ft

₹ 23.52 lakhs

See more details
Residential Plot in Narayankhed for resale Sangareddy. The reference number is 19883083
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 3.75 lakhs
Land in Sangareddy District, Telangana

NSK PLOTS NH-161 HIGHWAY FACING PLOTS A mega venture from concept, spread across 105 acres with excellent investment @ Narayanked; Highway facing - NH-161; Hyderabad - Nanded Highway; * NSK PLOTS INVESTORS PARADISE* *AREA*: T…

  • 140 sq.ft

Security amenity_club_house
₹ 3.75 lakhs

NSK PLOTS NH-161 HIGHWAY FACING PLOTS A mega venture from concept, spread across 105 acres with excellent investment @ Narayanked; Highway f…

See more details
Residential Plot in Maheshwaram for resale Hyderabad. The reference number is 6744492
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 20 lakhs
Land in Maheshwaram, Rangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 55.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 20.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.21k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,647 sq.ft

₹ 20 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 55.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 20.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Bhuvanagiri for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 20144243
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 27.5 lakhs
Land in Yadadri Bhuvanagiri district, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 33.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 27.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.67k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,647 sq.ft

₹ 27.5 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length 33.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 27.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Edupugallu for resale Krishna. The reference number is 19231373
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 21.19 lakhs
Land in Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh

This land has a dimension of 33.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 21.19 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.44k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,464 sq.ft

Security
₹ 21.19 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 33.0 ft length 45.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 21.19 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Shadnagar for resale Ranga Reddy. The reference number is 20277356
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 32 lakhs
Land in Rangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 53.0 ft length 34.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 32.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.78k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 32 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 53.0 ft length 34.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 32.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Narayankhed Residential Plot For Sale Sangareddy
New development
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 5 lakhs
Land in Sangareddy District, Telangana

Neemsboro Wood Land, Narayankhed - Neemsboro Wood Land is a residential plot by Neemsboro Farms Private Limited. The address of Neemsboro Wood Land is Narayankhed.Neemsboro Wood Land ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a c…

  • 5,436 sq.ft

₹ 5 lakhs

Neemsboro Wood Land, Narayankhed - Neemsboro Wood Land is a residential plot by Neemsboro Farms Private Limited. The address of Neemsboro Wo…

See more details
Residential Plot in Alair for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 19767597
new
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 4 lakhs
Land in Yadadri Bhuvanagiri district, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 18.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on th…

  • 893 sq.ft

Garden Concierge
₹ 4 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 18.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This reside…

See more details
Agricultural Land in Narayankhed for resale Sangareddy. The reference number is 20161692
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 25 lakhs
Land in Sangareddy District, Telangana

4840 Square yard agricultural land for sale in Narayankhed, Hyderabad. This farm land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length and 70.0 mt width. This farm land in Narayankhed is available at a price of Rs 25.0 L. The average price…

  • 4,833 sq.ft

₹ 25 lakhs

4840 Square yard agricultural land for sale in Narayankhed, Hyderabad. This farm land has a dimension of 50.0 mt length and 70.0 mt width. T…

See more details
Residential Plot in Aushapur for resale Secunderabad. The reference number is 19864465
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 31.72 lakhs
Land in Ankushapur, Medchal–Malkajgiri District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 31.73 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.11k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
₹ 31.72 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 30.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 31.73 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Shadnagar for resale Ranga Reddy. The reference number is 19859635
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 45.75 lakhs
Land in Rangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 33.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 45.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.78k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,647 sq.ft

₹ 45.75 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 33.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 45.75 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Shadnagar for resale Ranga Reddy. The reference number is 20084150
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 40 lakhs
Land in Rangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 33.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 40.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.83k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,410 sq.ft

₹ 40 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 33.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 40.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Shadnagar for resale Ranga Reddy. The reference number is 20106900
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 34.92 lakhs
Land in Rangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 37.0 mt length 34.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 34.92 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.0k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,744 sq.ft

₹ 34.92 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 37.0 mt length 34.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 34.92 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Agricultural Land in Kurmedu for resale Nalgonda. The reference number is 19670328
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 6.05 lakhs
Land in Kurmaidu, Nalgonda district, Telangana

2178 square_feet agricultural land for sale in Kurmedu, Hyderabad. This farm land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length and 48.0 mt width. This agricultural land also has a boundary wall The unit is in None. The reference number…

  • 2,174 sq.ft

₹ 6.05 lakhs

2178 square_feet agricultural land for sale in Kurmedu, Hyderabad. This farm land has a dimension of 45.0 mt length and 48.0 mt width. This…

See more details

22,566 lands for sale in Telangana

Property types
Features