Trovit
Favorites

22,566 lands for sale in Telangana

22,566 results
Filters
Sort by
Residential Plot in Bhuvanagiri for resale Yadadri Bhuvanagiri. The reference number is 20117469
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 75 lakhs
Land in Yadadri Bhuvanagiri district, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 75.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 7.5k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for c…

  • 990 sq.ft

Security
₹ 75 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 40.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 75.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Agricultural Land in Kadipikonda for resale Warangal. The reference number is 19818261
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 1.2 crores
Land in Kazipet, Warangal Urban District, Telangana

This farm land has a dimension of 100.0 mt length and 145.0 mt width. This farm land in Kadipikonda is available at a price of Rs 1.2 Cr. This agricultural land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construc…

  • 14,510 sq.ft

Swimming pool amenity_club_house
₹ 1.2 crores

This farm land has a dimension of 100.0 mt length and 145.0 mt width. This farm land in Kadipikonda is available at a price of Rs 1.2 Cr. Th…

See more details
Residential Plot in Zaheerabad for resale Sangareddy. The reference number is 19249399
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 29.75 lakhs
Land in Sangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Classic Restauran…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

₹ 29.75 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 45.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. This residential land also…

See more details
Residential Plot in Shadnagar for resale Ranga Reddy. The reference number is 19896504
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 44 lakhs
Land in Rangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 36.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 44.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.44k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 44 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 36.0 mt length 50.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 44.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Residential Plot in Nandikandi for resale Sangareddy. The reference number is 20152957
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 30 lakhs
Land in Sangareddy District, Telangana

SUBHAGA - INVEST IN PLOTS LIVE IN LUXURY* Experience the true epitome of Luxury Living at *SUBHAGA*, a *100+acre* Mega Gated Community Project located at Nandi Kandi, Sangareddy. *Prime Location Advantage* Just 1.5 km from Re…

  • 1,345 sq.ft

Storage room Security Gym Garden amenity_club_house
₹ 30 lakhs

SUBHAGA - INVEST IN PLOTS LIVE IN LUXURY* Experience the true epitome of Luxury Living at *SUBHAGA*, a *100+acre* Mega Gated Community Proje…

See more details
Residential Plot in Shadnagar for resale Ranga Reddy. The reference number is 19991699
updated
See photo Pictures
info
₹ 43.25 lakhs
Land in Rangareddy District, Telangana

This land has a dimension of 36.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 43.25 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.4k. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for…

  • 1,798 sq.ft

₹ 43.25 lakhs

This land has a dimension of 36.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 43.25 L. The average price per sqft is Rs…

See more details
Air Care Engineer Commercial Land 300 Sq. Yd. in Hayathnagar Hyderabad Listing ID: #10088
See photo Pictures